Wednesday, January 11th FanDuel NBA Cheat Sheet (UPDATED) January 11, 2017  |  Spencer L


Our FanDuel NBA Cash Lineup has been in the money 70% of the time this season!

The Cheat Sheet will be UPDATED at 6:00 ET.

The Fake Basketball’s NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2016-2017 season!

 

If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheet

 

Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is only for NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets.

 

As a subscriber you will receive an email as soon as the new Cheat Sheet is posted for the day. If you do not, please check your spam folder for an email from MailChimp.

 

Remember, the NBA is volatile as far as injuries and stomach flus and shoe lacing incidents and what not, so always be sure to keep up with the latest news so you don’t get stuck with a dud. I prefer to use Twitter for my up to the second information. We will provide an injury update 1 hour before tip, but you will want to monitor certain situations all the way until lineups lock. Be sure to follow us @FakeBasketball and here’s a comprehensive Twitter list of NBA Beat Reporters. They are where every news outlet gets their up-to-the minute news, so they are the best source for injury news.

 

If you have any questions or comments please email us at thefakebasketball@gmail.com and we’ll get back to you asap.

[cointent_lockedcontent article_labels=”FanDuel”]

 

 

Click on the thumbnail for tonight’s cheat sheet

PDF

PDF

 

UPDATE

*GPP ALTERNATE has been added. We still prefer the original CASH and GPP lineups, but the ALT was added to give you another look when building multiple tournament entries.

Zach LaVine doubtful. Shabazz Muhammad has been his backup for most of the season, so we are expecting him to start and see 27-30 minutes. That makes him a decent filler at minimum salary, but not a 100% must play. Andrew Wiggins and Karl-Anthony Towns will receive substantial usage boosts.

Amir Johnson OUT. This doesn’t have much DFS bearing. Kelly Olynyk would step in for more minutes, but there’s better value plays on the board.

Serge Ibaka misses shootaround. Still “wants to play”. This essentially is a wash that we won’t read into, saying he has a true 50/50 chance of playing. Aaron Gordon is a tournament pick regardless, but he would improve if Ibaka is out.

INJURY NEWS

Update will take place at 6:00 ET tonight. Check back for new developments and potentially updated sample lineups. We will be on twitter (@FakeBasketball) for the hour after that.

 

Zach LaVine questionable. If he’s out, Kris Dunn would likely start with an uptick in usage for Towns and Wiggins.

Avery Bradley questionable. If he’s out, Marcus Smart would see another extended role. He is averaging 36 minutes and 38 FP over the past two with Bradley out.

Elfrid Payton questionable. If he’s out, DJ Augustin emerges to a role of 30+ minutes as a nice value.

Serge Ibaka questionable. His absence would help Aaron Gordon and/or Nikola Vucevic.

Eric Gordon OUT. James Harden saw more usage with Gordon out. His minutes were spread between McDaniels, Brewer, and Dekker last game.

These players will continue to miss time: Blake Griffin, Clint Capela, JR Smith, Jerryd Bayless, Ben Simmons

 

 

SAMPLE LINEUPS

Disclaimer, these are made early in the day and should be used as a starting point and to show where value can be found and studs can fit. Please don’t blindly play these lineups without doing your due diligence in regards to injury, starting lineup, and other news that comes out during the day.

CASH

CASH

GPP

GPP

GPP ALT

GPP ALT

 

LINEUP CONFIGURATION ADVICE

 

PG – Mike Conley may be the best “per dollar” pick of this position, and he’s one of the higher priority picks within this. From here, you could look towards value with TJ McConnell or up towards Chris Paul. If Elfrid Payton is out, DJ Augustin becomes a nice value pick for all formats.

SG – James Harden is expensive, but he’s a noteworthy pick at a tough SG position. If you can’t reach him, Bradley Beal is a fine mid-range pivot. Zach LaVine would be better than Beal if we can get word that he’s a “full go” tonight. JJ Redick is the best value within this position for all formats.

SF – Andrew Wiggins and Robert Covington are the two picks I’m looking at closely, and they blend within a solid lineup. Carmelo Anthony and LeBron James are playable at the higher end of the spectrum if you can reach them.

PF – Kevin Love is the best play of this position. Al-Farouq Aminu is a solid value complement to him. Gorgui Dieng is a nice mid-range pick if you need more value away from Kevin Love.

C – I like Karl-Anthony Towns and the upside he presents in this matchup. However, I’m considering him more of a GPP Pick in favor of Joel Embiid for $2000 less in cash games. Marcin Gortat and Montrezl Harrell are value plays for all formats as well.

 

ODDS
TeamOpponentLineMoneylineOver/UnderImplied Pts
HOUvs. MIN-8-335226.5117.25
GSWvs. LAL-13-1200220116.5
OKCvs. DEN-5-190225115
CHIvs. BKN-13.5-1400211112.25
LACvs. SAC-15.5-2600208.5112
PORvs. NOP-110210110.5
BOSvs. MIL-14-1800206110
DEN@ OKC5165225110
MIN@ HOU8280226.5109.25
MIAvs. WAS-9.5-460206.5108
INDvs. ATL-12.5-1200200.5106.5
TOR@ CLE-4.5-190203.5104
ORLvs. DET-2-130206104
LAL@ GSW13825220103.5
PHI@ NYK-2-125204103
DET@ ORL2110206102
NYKvs. PHI2105204101
MEMvs. DAL-8-360191.599.75
CLEvs. TOR4.5165203.599.5
NOP@ POR11021099.5
BKN@ CHI13.592521198.75
UTAvs. SAS-4-175193.598.75
WAS@ MIA9.5385206.598.5
SAC@ LAC15.51450208.596.5
MIL@ BOS14110020696
SAS@ UTA4155193.594.75
ATL@ IND12.5825200.594
DAL@ MEM8300191.591.75

 

Matchup Statistics: Tutorial

Click *HERE* for the Matchup Stats Excel File

.

Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG): The number of fantasy points (based on FanDuel scoring) the player averages per game.

Minutes Per Game (MPG): The average number of minutes a player is on the court.

Versatility Index (VI): The Versatility Index is a metric that measures a player’s ability to produce in more than one statistic. In this case we are using points, assists, and rebounds. The average player will score around a five on the index, while top players score above 10.

Usage Percentage (USG): Usage percentage is an estimate of the percentage of team plays used by a player while he was on the floor — It is a measure of how much control an individual has over his team’s offense while he’s on the floor. The basic calculation is just a percentage of how many possessions each player either shoots, dishes out an assist, or turns the ball over while he’s playing. So the higher the number the more often plays run through him. Of course he could be inept with the ball in his hands, but then you would hope his USG% would go down. In fantasy we want plays running through our guys, so this is really a basic stat that could use more stats in context to help show how effective the player is with the ball. That’s why I throw the VI number in as well. The average of all 4 is in no way scientific, just a way to show that just because a player is facing a great matchup doesn’t mean he is good enough or gets the ball enough to take advantage. You also have to take into account the player may have a small sample size if he has a high number, but hasn’t played much. That is the case with all stats unless you know for sure there is a playing time threshold.

Efficiency (EFF): NBA.com evaluates all players based on the Efficiency Formula ((Points + Rebounds + Assists + Steals + Blocks) – ((Field Goals Att. – Field Goals Made) + (Free Throws Att. – Free Throws Made) + Turnovers)). The EFF shown in the chart is the average EFF that position scores against the team they are playing on that day.

EFF, EFF10, EFF 5: These are the EFF numbers allowed to that player’s position over the season, last 10 days and last five day.

Fantasy Points Against (FPA): Fantasy points allowed to each position based on FanDuel’s scoring.

AVG-OPP: A weighted average of EFF and FPA on the season, for the Season, Previous 10, and Previous 5) to show you the best match-ups.

AVG: An average of all Season EFF and FPA for the opponent and FPPG, VI, USG of the individual for the year.

Last 7/14 DK: The player’s average FanDuel’s Points per game over the last 7 and 14 days.

H/R Split: This shows the player’s FanDuel’s Points at home or on the road depending on where they playing that night.

240, 260, 280, 300: These are the FanDuel’s Points that the player needs to hit to reach value for these four lineup totals. 300 is a good tourney total and 240gets you a win in many 50/50s.

If you want to see just one position, type in PG, SG, SF, PF or CN to help sort.

PositionPlayerOppPriceEFFEFF-10EFF-5FPAFPA-10FPA-5MPGFPPGUSG%VIAVG-OPPAVGLast 7 FDLast 14 FDH/R Split250270290300$ FDP /7$ FDP /14$ FDP /YrOpp* FDP7Opp* FDP14Opp* FDPYr
PGRussell WestbrookDEN1390028.8029.4035.2049.1551.2651.1434.8659.2442.0017.4040.8338.5767.1366.6060.5857.9262.5567.1869.504.834.794.26197.17195.61173.99
SFJimmy ButlerBKN1020025.0023.0028.4041.5939.1644.4436.9341.7326.609.9033.6030.2939.9744.2742.6642.5045.9049.3051.003.924.344.09131.65145.83137.45
CNKarl-Anthony TownsHOU1060031.1036.4031.8048.4657.1947.6436.9645.0727.4010.3042.1033.2157.3349.5142.9544.1747.7051.2353.005.414.674.25227.70196.65178.98
SFKevin DurantLAL980023.1025.2012.2038.5038.5926.0633.4745.2727.7012.0027.2830.0138.0038.0046.2740.8344.1047.3749.003.883.884.62105.76105.76125.98
PGIsaiah ThomasMIL870021.1022.7017.4039.1039.5838.5833.9340.4934.109.0029.7429.6239.3840.8641.1536.2539.1542.0543.504.534.704.65134.61139.68138.41
CNHassan WhitesideWAS900029.3031.9023.2045.7848.0839.8632.7038.6822.306.4036.3529.1943.3839.9141.1437.5040.5043.5045.004.824.434.30175.20161.22156.25
SFPaul GeorgeATL990019.8019.4018.0035.8239.3632.3435.7837.4328.508.8027.4527.6944.9348.3638.6341.2544.5547.8549.504.544.883.78124.60134.10103.80
PGChris PaulSAC940024.5025.8031.8043.1346.1351.1231.4339.7524.2011.9037.0829.1544.7347.3539.9539.1742.3045.4347.004.765.044.23176.46186.78156.78
SFMichael BeasleyBOS450020.0018.6025.0036.5435.0843.9616.3515.6125.007.6029.8620.185.909.7014.2518.7520.2521.7522.501.312.163.4739.1564.37103.59
CNWilly HernangomezPHI510033.4036.7034.4052.0054.0358.3818.4919.5719.309.0044.8225.2933.4327.4617.5521.2522.9524.6525.506.565.383.84293.81241.29171.98
PFBlake GriffinSAC880023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.6634.0739.1228.4011.5035.2729.3834.5042.2541.2436.6739.6042.5344.003.924.804.45138.27169.34156.78
CNNikola VucevicDET800027.5030.8031.6043.4648.0549.6428.8633.6325.1010.3038.5128.1435.1333.0334.4733.3336.0038.6740.004.394.134.20169.12158.98161.87
PGRicky RubioHOU770023.4021.0027.6044.0842.0647.5432.8630.6716.108.7034.2825.9735.2038.4628.7932.0834.6537.2238.504.574.993.98156.71171.21136.54
PGGoran DragicWAS790022.1019.1020.2041.8641.3837.7833.6533.5226.909.3030.4027.8932.5533.4935.0532.9235.5538.1839.504.124.244.24125.27128.87129.01
CNDeAndre JordanSAC800028.4025.2029.8044.6737.8246.5831.7233.9915.307.4035.4126.9136.3737.9234.9033.3336.0038.6740.004.554.744.25160.98167.84150.45
PGRajon RondoBKN700026.3022.9030.4047.7145.3952.4826.7524.5717.109.3037.5325.290.0038.1825.5229.1731.5033.8335.000.005.453.510.00204.67131.75
PGJeff TeagueATL690025.2024.3022.8045.2343.2243.2432.4432.5022.3010.0034.0027.9530.5329.0433.4228.7531.0533.3534.504.434.214.71150.45143.10160.16
SFRondae Hollis-JeffersonCHI540021.4023.8022.0037.5640.7639.2422.4820.4418.408.2030.7921.4134.8726.6020.8322.5024.3026.1027.006.464.933.78198.83151.69116.53
PFNikola JokicOKC990022.1027.0025.8038.5744.4041.1227.9336.5623.1013.1033.1726.8945.3045.9036.0241.2544.5547.8549.504.584.643.69151.76153.77122.47
PGElfrid PaytonDET720026.2022.7023.4045.1940.5642.6629.4628.8321.509.5033.4526.7831.1734.9327.6030.0032.4034.8036.004.334.854.00144.80162.28133.93
SFAndrew WigginsHOU810022.1027.6020.4038.3043.6035.9037.2932.3428.406.5031.3227.4941.3338.3331.7533.7536.4539.1540.505.104.733.99159.81148.19125.04
PFJames JohnsonWAS650026.1027.9027.2042.9445.8844.1027.3226.0521.508.8035.6925.4536.6032.3924.7427.0829.2531.4232.505.634.984.01200.94177.81143.02
PGDamian LillardNOR970026.5028.5026.8047.3950.9647.4635.9241.2731.3010.0037.9432.0659.2547.1741.4040.4243.6546.8848.506.114.864.25231.72184.46161.39
PGKyle LowryCLE850025.5028.0027.2044.3251.2846.3637.7639.6825.009.6037.1130.3141.4341.4340.9735.4238.2541.0842.504.874.874.67180.89180.89173.22
CNBoban MarjanovicORL420030.9031.8033.2047.8547.6148.988.2110.6524.707.9040.0621.7029.6729.6711.8417.5018.9020.3021.007.067.062.53282.94282.94101.53
CNRudy GobertSAS900026.2024.6021.2042.1443.4933.4033.7236.0616.107.0031.8426.8734.6039.0434.9037.5040.5043.5045.003.844.344.01122.40138.12127.57
CNAl HorfordMIL680030.1034.3026.6047.6452.3941.4232.5132.1720.009.5038.7428.6527.8327.3134.4128.3330.6032.8734.004.094.024.73158.53155.62183.31
CNMyles TurnerATL650025.1029.2022.6039.9246.9438.6631.3829.7820.306.7033.7425.5334.7726.4932.6727.0829.2531.4232.505.354.074.58180.45137.47154.57
PGStephen CurryLAL1020026.7025.2028.2045.9843.7644.3033.4541.8729.8010.6035.6931.4054.6549.9343.0742.5045.9049.3051.005.364.904.10191.22174.72146.49
CNAndre DrummondORL690030.9031.8033.2047.8547.6148.9829.7935.2523.107.7040.0629.1024.0525.3334.4928.7531.0533.3534.503.493.675.11139.62147.07204.64
PGKyrie IrvingTOR850023.6023.5022.8040.6939.1335.7835.1338.2030.809.1030.9229.5940.7739.1739.4835.4238.2541.0842.504.804.614.49148.28142.48138.95
PFRichaun HolmesNYK610022.4027.5027.2038.4144.2243.0820.6620.1218.707.1033.8021.2328.4029.4718.8225.4227.4529.4830.504.664.833.30157.37163.31111.47
PFKevin LoveTOR760025.9022.6029.2043.1536.5748.3231.4335.6326.809.4034.2928.7235.9336.4136.6731.6734.2036.7338.004.734.794.69162.09164.29160.77
SGJames HardenMIN1170017.5020.2011.2032.8134.4721.6236.4353.3334.1015.1022.9731.5453.0848.8854.3648.7552.6556.5558.504.544.184.56104.1895.96104.68
CNGreg MonroeBOS560029.7029.6034.2047.1445.5249.6222.4124.3723.9010.0039.3026.2523.4020.0321.5923.3325.2027.0728.004.183.584.35164.20140.55171.03
SGAvery BradleyMIL600021.9019.9025.4038.2835.4444.0633.1528.3922.607.4030.8325.2924.3525.4827.3025.0027.0029.0030.004.064.254.73125.12130.92145.88
PGIsh SmithORL560025.0025.1032.6043.0543.7949.2424.0421.3119.508.4036.4623.5528.1829.4520.8423.3325.2027.0728.005.035.263.81183.46191.76138.78
PGT.J. McConnellNYK580023.9021.3033.0043.0842.7350.6026.4822.1213.907.8035.7722.8829.8728.1324.5524.1726.1028.0329.005.154.853.81184.19173.47136.42
PFGorgui DiengHOU570025.0023.7017.6040.8137.1331.7232.3825.4614.506.6029.3324.1225.7028.6626.7423.7525.6527.5528.504.515.034.47132.23147.44130.97
PGJohn WallMIA1010022.6024.7028.4040.8541.8151.3636.3645.3830.5011.2034.9531.1537.2041.9244.5942.0845.4548.8250.503.684.154.49128.74145.06157.05
PFJulius RandleGSW640021.6024.6027.8038.3340.0142.4229.1729.2421.7010.4032.4625.0728.3028.5726.4326.6728.8030.9332.004.424.464.57143.53144.89148.29
SFGordon HaywardSAS770017.4017.6023.6033.0136.5139.3234.6634.3427.608.8027.9125.9741.5535.8835.2432.0834.6537.2238.505.404.664.46150.59130.05124.45
SGMarcus SmartMIL600021.9019.9025.4038.2835.4444.0630.4024.0618.907.5030.8323.5128.2326.9923.5625.0027.0029.0030.004.704.504.01145.03138.66123.63
SFJae CrowderMIL600022.1019.1028.6039.8135.9548.0832.4525.4916.706.9032.2723.9129.0024.8426.2625.0027.0029.0030.004.834.144.25155.99133.63137.12
PFLarry Nance Jr.GSW460021.6024.6027.8038.3340.0142.4222.5319.1013.207.0032.4620.2931.6727.0019.0419.1720.7022.2323.006.885.874.15223.46190.53134.77
PGYogi FerrellMEM480022.3022.4024.8041.3442.2941.3225.8619.3719.805.9032.4122.4327.1021.5619.5420.0021.6023.2024.005.654.494.04182.97145.55130.78
CNMason PlumleeOKC530028.6026.1029.2045.7242.2645.6026.4727.4818.3010.1036.2526.1120.4018.6026.0122.0823.8525.6226.503.853.515.18139.52127.21187.93
SGDwyane WadeBKN640022.2022.9014.0040.6839.8024.9830.0231.8329.609.0027.4327.2223.8023.8032.1626.6728.8030.9332.003.723.724.97101.99101.99136.40
SGIan ClarkLAL350021.6021.7023.6038.6336.3943.8214.6910.9519.406.6030.9618.6514.5710.9012.0214.5815.7516.9217.504.163.113.13128.8496.4196.89
PFNikola MiroticBKN580026.4029.2018.6043.3447.9036.1024.0920.7919.606.4033.5923.4428.0029.0921.4624.1726.1028.0329.004.835.013.58162.16168.45120.38
SFKawhi LeonardUTA880016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1433.5440.6831.409.7022.4926.8927.8037.8040.0236.6739.6042.5344.003.164.304.6271.0696.62103.97
PFSkal LabissiereLAC450023.3022.9017.0039.3240.0833.5618.3316.8124.606.7029.3621.5134.9024.6516.1318.7520.2521.7522.507.765.483.74227.70160.83109.68
PGTyler JohnsonWAS560022.1019.1020.2041.8641.3837.7829.9925.8520.607.7030.4024.6825.6824.7624.8323.3325.2027.0728.004.584.424.62139.39134.41140.35
PGJamal MurrayOKC460024.7025.8016.8043.1644.5131.7021.1316.0121.606.8031.1122.2328.8725.1716.1419.1720.7022.2323.006.285.473.48195.24170.21108.29
SGDeMar DeRozanCLE890023.6022.1027.6041.7336.8848.4635.4239.3633.909.2033.4030.5336.8039.6739.2137.0840.0543.0244.504.134.464.42138.08148.86147.68
PFAaron GordonDET610024.0021.1029.6039.7534.6143.8028.6722.7520.006.8032.1423.6628.5734.2023.2125.4227.4529.4830.504.685.613.73150.53180.21119.88
PGCory JosephCLE530025.5028.0027.2044.3251.2846.3625.3018.5618.307.0037.1123.1621.1023.2017.9922.0823.8525.6226.503.984.383.50147.74162.44129.97
SGJosh RichardsonWAS530016.9012.8018.2030.8127.2829.8430.3520.4817.206.0022.6420.2932.5028.9321.1822.0823.8525.6226.506.135.463.86138.82123.5787.48
SGC.J. McCollumNOR680020.3019.8015.8035.3235.5428.3634.8333.6127.607.7025.8526.5625.0029.1534.9428.3330.6032.8734.003.684.294.9495.05110.83127.78
PGMalcolm BrogdonBOS560025.1025.6030.0043.4143.8145.6626.2620.6718.507.4035.6023.5611.3024.8021.4323.3325.2027.0728.002.024.433.6971.83157.64131.38
PGMike ConleyDAL780022.0019.9027.0039.6437.5547.8233.5735.2925.809.2032.3227.5832.2539.8534.5332.5035.1037.7039.004.135.114.52133.62165.11146.22
SFJustin AndersonNYK400023.3028.0028.2039.3944.9750.5216.1212.8723.606.5035.7320.3015.3318.2011.6616.6718.0019.3320.003.834.553.22136.97162.57114.98
PFDwight PowellMEM380021.6019.8022.2037.4235.6333.4016.9714.5616.006.1028.3418.7719.5715.0315.0915.8317.1018.3719.005.153.963.83145.93112.12108.56
CNJaVale McGeeLAL380033.5031.8034.8052.3850.7653.309.5611.9923.606.4042.7622.9121.4020.4913.1915.8317.1018.3719.005.635.393.16240.79230.50134.96
CNMarc GasolDAL750029.4028.1030.0044.2443.6343.6434.4636.6326.509.6036.5030.1435.6333.9036.0231.2533.7536.2537.504.754.524.88173.42164.99178.30
PFWillie Cauley-SteinLAC630023.3022.9017.0039.3240.0833.5618.8516.5819.806.6029.3620.7428.7029.6716.0226.2528.3530.4531.504.564.712.63133.75138.2677.26
SGEvan FournierDET550019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5632.4625.0423.606.7027.9423.5922.9526.5027.5922.9224.7526.5827.504.174.824.55116.59134.63127.21
CNRobin LopezBKN500033.2030.7037.2051.9948.5059.4428.0021.5517.205.8043.5126.2926.7021.9620.9220.8322.5024.1725.005.344.394.31232.32191.05187.47
PFThaddeus YoungATL520025.7027.6027.2043.9147.5443.7830.2123.2416.206.1035.9624.2331.2030.9024.4021.6723.4025.1326.006.005.944.47215.73213.66160.71
SFMirza TeletovicBOS350020.0018.6025.0036.5435.0843.9615.9910.4119.305.5029.8617.9611.038.7312.3914.5815.7516.9217.503.152.492.9794.1474.4888.82
PGSpencer DinwiddieCHI410023.4026.3034.0043.2044.1355.9822.4316.6113.706.8037.8421.0221.1020.6115.6017.0818.4519.8220.505.155.034.05194.71190.23153.27
SGBuddy HieldLAC550021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5822.8516.4320.406.4029.1720.9121.9521.7518.3222.9224.7526.5827.503.993.952.99116.41115.3587.13
SGJustin HolidayPHI370021.8019.3022.4039.1635.7139.8419.7413.9616.605.8029.7019.5124.1319.6113.7715.4216.6517.8818.506.525.303.77193.73157.45112.08
PGJordan ClarksonGSW550023.3023.3027.4044.4442.2847.6229.2922.3323.906.5034.7224.9623.3720.7221.2522.9224.7526.5827.504.253.774.06147.52130.79140.99
SGVictor OladipoDEN560022.4020.2027.2040.2032.2947.0433.2926.3321.106.7031.5625.0019.8021.5426.9623.3325.2027.0728.003.543.854.70111.57121.39148.34
PFMeyers LeonardNOR360024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.1616.3711.2516.206.4027.2919.2315.4313.0712.5215.0016.2017.4018.004.293.633.13116.9899.0885.30
SGKlay ThompsonLAL720021.6021.7023.6038.6336.3943.8234.0531.2325.906.5030.9626.3232.0035.9333.3330.0032.4034.8036.004.444.994.34137.59154.50134.26
SFTerrence RossDET440019.7020.4024.0034.4336.0838.2625.0918.1619.805.0028.8120.3620.6321.1918.5918.3319.8021.2722.004.694.814.13135.11138.73118.93
CNDwight HowardIND720030.1026.5031.6047.5041.3048.6629.8832.9318.808.2037.6127.9023.0530.4433.5330.0032.4034.8036.003.204.234.57120.40159.01172.03
CNKyle O'QuinnPHI410033.4036.7034.4052.0054.0358.3815.4917.9118.609.8044.8224.5315.5720.3920.1317.0818.4519.8220.503.804.974.37170.16222.84195.77
PFJames McAdooLAL350024.8027.3018.4040.8847.2532.360.000.00#N/A#N/A31.83#N/A0.000.000.0014.5815.7516.9217.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGRashad VaughnBOS350020.0019.6018.0036.2136.6631.3010.456.4715.704.3026.9615.523.356.046.4214.5815.7516.9217.500.961.731.8525.8146.5349.82
PGPatrick BeverleyMIN480025.9025.5027.2045.1948.9142.9830.6724.9313.908.1035.9524.7825.4727.3725.2520.0021.6023.2024.005.315.705.19190.72204.95186.73
SGGary HarrisOKC590020.4021.5024.8037.7636.2044.1831.2024.1818.806.4030.8123.1224.7727.2525.1924.5826.5528.5229.504.204.624.10129.32142.29126.23
PGGeorge HillSAS620022.2021.3016.4041.0839.4536.8032.1128.2923.607.8029.5425.8532.7032.7028.0825.8327.9029.9731.005.275.274.56155.79155.79134.79
CNPau GasolUTA570023.0026.7028.8040.0643.4950.4025.5827.3921.009.6035.4124.4424.5329.3027.8023.7525.6527.5528.504.305.144.80152.40182.01170.13
CNGeorgios PapagiannisLAC350029.8036.1035.6046.4053.5453.6815.6312.889.500.0042.5219.0419.8017.1717.0214.5815.7516.9217.505.664.903.68240.54208.55156.52
SGCourtney LeePHI480021.8019.3022.4039.1635.7139.8432.3420.5913.805.4029.7022.1826.6325.5020.4620.0021.6023.2024.005.555.314.29164.80157.79127.40
SGBradley BealMIA750017.4011.7015.6033.7125.6630.7234.9232.7326.507.3022.4725.4335.1733.2032.1031.2533.7536.2537.504.694.434.36105.3499.4598.04
PGDarren CollisonLAC550021.8029.0026.6041.3548.8948.5230.2823.5019.706.6036.0323.8734.0021.4821.0322.9224.7526.5827.506.183.904.27222.71140.67153.92
PFDario SaricNYK670022.4027.5027.2038.4144.2243.0826.2823.6923.808.7033.8023.8826.6022.9625.0727.9230.1532.3833.503.973.433.54134.20115.82119.51
SGTimothe Luwawu-CabarrotNYK570019.9019.7016.8035.9335.9127.3817.1310.6617.005.5025.9417.6930.1328.4110.4423.7525.6527.5528.505.294.981.87137.12129.2948.51
CNJonas ValanciunasCLE550027.9030.2019.0043.8445.5233.6425.9725.7519.906.7033.3525.0122.4729.3424.2222.9224.7526.5827.504.085.344.68136.23177.92156.13
CNJustin HamiltonCHI360028.9027.7022.2045.4840.6336.1818.1914.4915.206.2033.5221.4112.5312.3016.2915.0016.2017.4018.003.483.424.03116.68114.51134.90
CNClint CapelaMIN550030.1027.2023.8045.7543.9042.2023.8125.6520.007.6035.4925.4826.9526.2027.9722.9224.7526.5827.504.904.764.66173.91169.07165.50
SFAlex PoythressNYK350023.3028.0028.2039.3944.9750.5225.0016.28#N/A#N/A35.73#N/A12.8016.2818.1014.5815.7516.9217.503.664.654.65130.67166.20166.20
CNZaza PachuliaLAL360033.5031.8034.8052.3850.7653.3018.1517.3815.109.1042.7624.2714.5313.2116.5915.0016.2017.4018.004.043.674.83172.61156.94206.43
PFDavid WestLAL370024.8027.3018.4040.8847.2532.3612.5813.3017.109.8031.8319.7413.2717.5112.4715.4216.6517.8818.503.594.733.59114.14150.68114.41
PGShabazz NapierNOR490026.5028.5026.8047.3950.9647.469.377.4819.407.2037.9419.5621.3513.086.5620.4222.0523.6824.504.362.671.53165.29101.2257.87
PFTobias HarrisORL540022.4022.3020.4038.4438.4335.1431.3226.1421.806.7029.5224.4726.6827.5525.6122.5024.3026.1027.004.945.104.84145.82150.60142.90
PFHenry EllensonORL350022.4022.3020.4038.4438.4335.147.005.00#N/A#N/A29.52#N/A18.2018.206.9114.5815.7516.9217.505.205.201.43153.50153.5042.17
PFMarkieff MorrisMIA550021.8024.5021.8036.7341.9735.6431.2125.8720.307.1030.4123.8327.5521.8025.9422.9224.7526.5827.505.013.964.70152.31120.52143.01
PFEnes KanterDEN550024.5025.2027.6040.0640.3842.1621.3524.1226.808.9033.3224.2919.9720.0923.2422.9224.7526.5827.503.633.654.38120.95121.67146.09
PFMaurice NdourPHI370021.0027.0019.0036.6743.9930.0410.246.9814.300.0029.6214.8717.4314.506.5615.4216.6517.8818.504.713.921.89139.55116.0755.87
PFJaMychal GreenDAL360023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.9227.2519.8214.306.0032.3921.5014.5712.0320.1115.0016.2017.4018.004.053.345.51131.04108.17178.33
SGNicolas BrussinoMEM380019.9017.3018.6036.3131.8934.588.816.1313.906.4026.4315.2416.3315.037.9515.8317.1018.3719.004.303.961.61113.60104.5642.60
SGCaris LeVertCHI420020.0022.7022.6035.7142.2334.4821.5715.9515.906.8029.6219.3224.1320.8016.1417.5018.9020.3021.005.754.953.80170.20146.69112.51
PGDennis SchroderIND720023.6021.8020.8043.2540.7739.2031.6230.3527.609.0031.5727.5728.2031.3830.1130.0032.4034.8036.003.924.364.22123.65137.59133.07
SGJ.J. RedickSAC460022.5021.1019.0038.3638.3932.0028.2920.3321.805.0028.5622.7123.4723.6821.3519.1720.7022.2323.005.105.154.42145.69147.03126.24
PGRon BakerPHI360024.4024.7024.2043.4641.5338.4816.4410.0215.606.1032.8019.3420.6319.8411.0815.0016.2017.4018.005.735.512.78187.96180.7691.26
SFTrevor ArizaMIN560021.5025.7028.6036.1238.4846.7434.5624.8514.206.0032.8622.8720.6023.7425.9123.3325.2027.0728.003.684.244.44120.87139.29145.82
PFPaul MillsapIND750023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9034.3035.3224.309.4031.6327.8940.6034.3332.8431.2533.7536.2537.505.414.584.71171.22144.80148.96
PFDomantas SabonisDEN350024.5025.2027.6040.0640.3842.1619.9712.0715.005.5033.3219.526.609.3912.3514.5815.7516.9217.501.892.683.4562.8389.34114.86
PGArchie GoodwinCHI350023.4026.3034.0043.2044.1355.9813.1410.7314.000.0037.8417.419.8710.539.4714.5815.7516.9217.502.823.013.07106.66113.87115.98
CNAlexis AjincaPOR370032.3031.0028.6050.0450.2144.8414.4611.9316.205.1039.5021.6726.0518.1713.3015.4216.6517.8818.507.044.913.22278.09193.93127.38
SFTroy WilliamsMIN380021.5025.7028.6036.1238.4846.7419.1011.9017.304.5032.8618.4015.8319.169.6815.8317.1018.3719.004.165.043.13136.83165.67102.89
CNDamian JonesLAL350033.5031.8034.8052.3850.7653.307.443.9114.000.0042.7618.540.000.005.0714.5815.7516.9217.500.000.001.120.000.0047.78
SGTyreke EvansLAC510021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5819.7019.6727.3010.5029.1722.768.6015.3020.2121.2522.9524.6525.501.693.003.8649.1987.51112.48
SGLance StephensonATL360021.5025.6015.4039.3844.7633.4019.9414.0819.007.7030.0120.2717.1016.4613.7115.0016.2017.4018.004.754.573.91142.53137.20117.33
SFEvan TurnerNOR430022.1020.2027.8038.8334.7850.1425.5319.3218.907.6032.3122.0524.5021.7420.2817.9219.3520.7821.505.705.064.49184.08163.37145.15
PFNoah VonlehNOR390024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.1617.0011.7614.004.8027.2918.7823.4719.4411.5416.2517.5518.8519.506.024.993.02164.19136.0382.30
PFCheick DialloPOR350025.8021.4030.4042.2236.4749.009.478.4821.506.6034.2219.0114.459.6312.2314.5815.7516.9217.504.132.752.42141.2694.1782.90
PGTyler EnnisGSW400023.3023.3027.4044.4442.2847.6210.287.8119.306.8034.7218.6624.3720.807.9016.6718.0019.3320.006.095.201.95211.52180.5667.80
SFP.J. TuckerCLE410020.9025.4020.6036.2744.2033.0627.7618.1911.405.3030.0719.9716.0715.3717.0217.0818.4519.8220.503.923.754.44117.84112.71133.40
SFJoe InglesSAS420017.4017.6023.6033.0136.5139.3224.1816.5413.706.6027.9118.5721.9321.1917.1617.5018.9020.3021.005.225.043.94145.73140.77109.91
PGIsaiah WhiteheadCHI360023.4026.3034.0043.2044.1355.9822.4914.6219.006.6037.8421.5517.3714.0314.7515.0016.2017.4018.004.823.904.06182.52147.49153.65
PFLaMarcus AldridgeUTA650022.4025.8018.2037.1240.2329.4032.3731.0524.608.0028.8625.9221.3026.5532.0227.0829.2531.4232.503.284.084.7894.57117.88137.86
PFPatrick PattersonCLE350022.7016.0025.4040.2130.2339.5824.7815.5212.605.4029.0220.2014.8310.9314.6214.5815.7516.9217.504.243.124.44122.9990.61128.71
PFZach RandolphDAL600023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.9224.5526.4928.909.4032.3925.1719.3028.6826.8325.0027.0029.0030.003.224.784.42104.17154.82142.99
SGLou WilliamsMIN460017.5020.2011.2032.8134.4721.6224.6125.6130.508.5022.9723.2519.7022.4026.7119.1720.7022.2323.004.284.875.5798.36111.84127.85
SFHarrison BarnesMEM520019.7021.0025.4035.2038.1643.3235.5128.2426.006.0030.4625.1114.7521.2027.8921.6723.4025.1326.002.844.085.4386.41124.20165.46
PFAmir JohnsonMIL370024.3025.8019.8039.7341.3530.2420.1316.3213.607.4030.2020.2513.1314.1817.1915.4216.6517.8818.503.553.834.41107.21115.78133.25
PGDelon WrightCLE350025.5028.0027.2044.3251.2846.3616.1912.8016.906.0037.1120.284.1310.7011.2114.5815.7516.9217.501.183.063.6643.83113.45135.68
CNNene HilarioMIN470030.1027.2023.8045.7543.9042.2017.9817.5519.207.0035.4922.9321.5023.3517.6619.5821.1522.7223.504.574.973.73162.36176.33132.50
PFBobby PortisBKN390026.4029.2018.6043.3447.9036.1015.8513.5118.906.4033.5920.7321.2718.9615.0816.2517.5518.8519.505.454.863.46183.17163.27116.33
PGEmmanuel MudiayOKC390024.7025.8016.8043.1644.5131.7025.6320.8422.607.9031.1124.1419.8723.8818.3016.2517.5518.8519.505.096.125.34158.48190.50166.24
CNTarik BlackGSW400031.1030.9035.8048.3251.5255.4616.2313.8816.106.8042.1822.0719.2721.2213.1216.6718.0019.3320.004.825.313.47203.18223.78146.32
SGMonta EllisATL420021.5025.6015.4039.3844.7633.4027.0417.7717.006.4030.0121.5215.1716.0019.5117.5018.9020.3021.003.613.814.23108.36114.31126.98
PFThomas RobinsonGSW370021.6024.6027.8038.3340.0142.4211.4612.1417.908.2032.4618.2715.1019.6211.6015.4216.6517.8818.504.085.303.28132.47172.10106.48
SFJarrod UthoffMEM019.7021.0025.4035.2038.1643.3211.008.37#N/A#N/A30.46#N/A13.5311.089.060.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SFOtto PorterMIA510021.9020.7024.6038.4837.2936.9832.7226.8615.406.4029.9923.6317.8018.1026.6121.2522.9524.6525.503.493.555.27104.68106.44157.95
SGK.J. McDanielsCHI350020.0022.7022.6035.7142.2334.4810.007.1416.503.6029.6215.4911.4511.807.6314.5815.7516.9217.503.273.372.0496.9099.8660.39
PFSerge IbakaCLE530022.7016.0025.4040.2130.2339.5830.6827.2620.906.3029.0224.6818.6724.7126.9422.0823.8525.6226.503.524.665.14102.21135.32149.25
PGBobby BrownMIN380025.9025.5027.2045.1948.9142.985.133.63#N/A#N/A35.95#N/A24.3524.352.5715.8317.1018.3719.006.416.410.96230.34230.3434.37
CNSteven AdamsDEN480029.5034.0036.8045.1149.9456.1230.0824.4416.506.2041.9125.3024.5720.7624.5620.0021.6023.2024.005.124.325.09214.51181.24213.38
PGGary PaytonBOS350025.1025.6030.0043.4143.8145.6613.607.60#N/A#N/A35.60#N/A5.637.6011.2714.5815.7516.9217.501.612.172.1757.2977.3077.30
CNShawn LongNYK360032.8031.4030.0051.6947.2247.0212.7115.9723.6010.0040.0224.4610.9517.6816.0615.0016.2017.4018.003.044.914.44121.73196.59177.55
PFJuan HernangomezOKC350022.1027.0025.8038.5744.4041.1213.029.7913.905.9033.1717.213.203.449.1314.5815.7516.9217.500.910.982.8030.3232.6092.81
SGTony AllenDAL420018.9022.7017.8033.3838.3332.9827.3920.6218.005.9027.3520.7020.6721.7320.1617.5018.9020.3021.004.925.174.91134.57141.52134.30
SFKyle AndersonUTA360016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1414.0310.3311.806.6022.4914.8021.6316.9311.0515.0016.2017.4018.006.014.702.87135.12105.7564.54
SGMalik BeasleyOKC350020.4021.5024.8037.7636.2044.184.653.59#N/A#N/A30.81#N/A-1.00-1.002.6114.5815.7516.9217.50-0.29-0.291.03-8.80-8.8031.60
SGRodney HoodSAS400020.6019.7018.0037.2135.6635.5226.8819.5422.806.1027.7822.1916.5517.0419.7616.6718.0019.3320.004.144.264.89114.95118.35135.73
CNA.J. HammonsMEM350023.6025.4025.6039.1640.1743.687.005.03#N/A#N/A32.94#N/A8.5513.505.8214.5815.7516.9217.502.443.861.4480.46127.0447.29
SFTaurean PrinceIND440021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.880.000.0016.706.1030.8913.510.000.000.0018.3319.8021.2722.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGPatrick McCawLAL350021.6021.7023.6038.6336.3943.8215.077.9612.104.6030.9616.6614.008.656.8514.5815.7516.9217.504.002.472.27123.8376.5170.36
SFJoe JohnsonSAS440017.4017.6023.6033.0136.5139.3223.6916.0618.106.1027.9119.0625.9321.9115.8318.3319.8021.2722.005.894.983.65164.48138.99101.83
CNKelly OlynykMIL430030.1034.3026.6047.6452.3941.4220.3518.3118.708.4038.7423.9221.8318.5617.6617.9219.3520.7821.505.084.324.26196.64167.19165.00
SGKyle KorverTOR370017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.6626.3216.6114.505.6031.1618.8417.0016.1418.4715.4216.6517.8818.504.594.364.49143.14135.90139.85
SFBrandon IngramGSW450018.1020.6019.4035.2335.5636.8428.9117.8315.905.7027.6220.2818.5721.2617.0718.7520.2521.7522.504.134.723.96113.96130.50109.44
SFDorian Finney-SmithMEM370019.7021.0025.4035.2038.1643.3220.019.9911.204.1030.4616.7013.4010.969.0915.4216.6517.8818.503.622.962.70110.3390.2182.22
PFAndrew NicholsonCHI350024.0024.8024.6039.8339.3838.928.625.5517.604.7031.9216.720.201.108.2714.5815.7516.9217.500.060.311.581.8210.0350.58
SGWayne SeldenDAL350018.9022.7017.8033.3838.3332.9815.777.6912.003.5027.3515.2112.909.307.2514.5815.7516.9217.503.692.662.20100.8072.6760.11
SFStanley JohnsonORL350023.2025.0023.8039.2741.3240.4817.8210.6514.805.8032.1818.5915.5512.6011.1714.5815.7516.9217.504.443.603.04142.96115.8497.94
SGJamal CrawfordSAC360022.5021.1019.0038.3638.3932.0026.3318.3523.005.7028.5622.3713.6315.3817.3515.0016.2017.4018.003.794.275.10108.15122.03145.54
PFJason SmithMIA380021.8024.5021.8036.7341.9735.6414.5311.9716.505.6030.4117.8612.8015.4011.7415.8317.1018.3719.003.374.053.15102.42123.2395.77
CNMarcin GortatMIA480030.0029.5033.0046.5347.3650.9431.2826.4614.606.9039.5625.9624.4720.7125.7620.0021.6023.2024.005.104.325.51201.62170.70218.03
CNTristan ThompsonTOR480029.3030.8027.8046.1450.3941.2830.2423.3511.405.6037.6224.340.0019.9823.9120.0021.6023.2024.000.004.164.860.00156.55183.00
SGGarrett TempleLAC420021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5826.4917.3313.605.6029.1720.4028.5022.5318.4417.5018.9020.3021.006.795.374.13197.93156.49120.33
SGIman ShumpertTOR350017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.6625.6414.5013.905.0031.1618.187.759.2015.1414.5815.7516.9217.502.212.634.1468.9981.89129.06
PGBrandon JenningsMIA420022.6024.7028.4040.8541.8151.3621.9617.0218.007.8034.9521.3714.1711.9118.3117.5018.9020.3021.003.372.844.05117.9099.15141.64
SFMaurice HarklessNOR360022.1020.2027.8038.8334.7850.1428.9520.0215.805.2032.3121.8213.9020.4221.6915.0016.2017.4018.003.865.675.56124.75183.23179.71
PGJrue HolidayPOR740024.1023.0025.4043.8040.8446.2033.0232.7624.309.4033.8927.9027.1531.8831.5130.8333.3035.7737.003.674.314.43124.34146.02150.04
SGTim HardawayIND580021.2022.0021.2038.6036.8943.4827.4021.9422.706.6030.5623.0735.7329.9221.6924.1726.1028.0329.006.165.163.78188.29157.64115.59
PFAl-Farouq AminuNOR510024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.1629.1222.0515.206.6027.2923.0220.7025.6922.5321.2522.9524.6525.504.065.044.32110.75137.43117.97
CNDewayne DedmonUTA350023.0026.7028.8040.0643.4950.4017.5515.8112.506.6035.4119.2518.9816.1917.2914.5815.7516.9217.505.424.634.52191.96163.76159.97
SGEric GordonMIN460017.5020.2011.2032.8134.4721.6231.0024.0022.706.4022.9722.4019.7022.7023.8419.1720.7022.2323.004.284.935.2298.36113.34119.83
SGAllen CrabbeNOR400020.3019.8015.8035.3235.5428.3628.6816.9214.904.6025.8520.1236.5023.1818.3616.6718.0019.3320.009.135.804.23235.91149.82109.38
PFMarreese SpeightsSAC350023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.6615.5416.0724.208.1035.2721.1814.6311.3316.6714.5815.7516.9217.504.183.244.59147.46114.21161.93
SFLuc Mbah a MouteSAC370022.8019.4023.4038.4532.0339.1022.2811.6811.603.4029.2018.3717.5013.8511.8115.4216.6517.8818.504.733.743.16138.09109.2992.17
PFMike MuscalaIND350023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9017.6713.6615.006.7031.6319.5122.2316.6313.4714.5815.7516.9217.506.354.753.90200.93150.32123.44
PGPatty MillsUTA380022.0021.9026.6040.8539.3843.6622.0017.1619.807.2032.4021.508.7510.7616.4815.8317.1018.3719.002.302.834.5274.6091.71146.28
SFVince CarterDAL350019.9020.2012.4033.7034.6720.9424.7616.4215.105.8023.6419.2815.6318.5016.7914.5815.7516.9217.504.475.294.69105.57124.93110.87
PFTaj GibsonDEN380024.5025.2027.6040.0640.3842.1625.3721.1219.106.5033.3222.7815.2714.9221.2415.8317.1018.3719.004.023.935.56133.85130.78185.15
PFErsan IlyasovaIND500023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9026.4823.5213.703.9031.6321.9421.1319.7224.5720.8322.5024.1725.004.233.944.70133.69124.73148.81
SGManu GinobiliUTA350017.5014.7017.2032.8228.2234.6418.7515.6120.607.8024.1818.858.6511.6014.3814.5815.7516.9217.502.473.314.4659.7680.14107.83
SGMario HezonjaDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5614.639.2020.005.9027.9417.2414.5012.979.6614.5815.7516.9217.504.143.712.63115.76103.5673.43
SFBojan BogdanovicMIA350021.9020.7024.6038.4837.2936.9825.7619.4222.506.4029.9922.4113.0714.4319.4714.5815.7516.9217.503.734.125.55111.97123.64166.41
SGJordan CrawfordPOR370020.0024.4023.2036.3642.1537.5623.4120.3823.208.1030.6121.9125.4520.7524.1315.4216.6517.8818.506.885.615.51210.56171.67168.63
SGKentavious Caldwell-PopeORL410021.2022.6018.4037.8140.7236.4833.3322.9918.905.9029.5423.3610.2016.3621.2417.0818.4519.8220.502.493.995.6173.48117.85165.60
CNThon MakerBOS350029.7029.6034.2047.1445.5249.629.757.7218.605.7039.3019.7710.5013.707.7014.5815.7516.9217.503.003.912.21117.89153.8286.68
PFDavid LeeUTA380022.4025.8018.2037.1240.2329.4018.9117.2316.808.5028.8620.1621.5017.6916.8715.8317.1018.3719.005.664.654.54163.28134.31130.88
SFKelly OubreMIA400021.9020.7024.6038.4837.2936.9820.4912.5314.204.6029.9918.7021.8019.3311.9216.6718.0019.3320.005.454.833.13163.45144.9293.96
CNIan MahinmiMIA390030.0029.5033.0046.5347.3650.9417.9414.9714.405.2039.5621.5123.3717.8114.8016.2517.5518.8519.505.994.573.84236.99180.68151.81
SGNik StauskasNYK370019.9019.7016.8035.9335.9127.3827.3716.6115.905.6025.9420.2218.4020.5716.5815.4216.6517.8818.504.975.564.49128.98144.20116.46
PGDevin HarrisMEM350022.3022.4024.8041.3442.2941.3216.6712.5319.306.9032.4119.8413.3712.239.9914.5815.7516.9217.503.823.493.58123.77113.23116.01
SGRandy FoyeCHI350020.0022.7022.6035.7142.2334.4818.6210.9514.906.3029.6217.754.708.2712.0514.5815.7516.9217.501.342.363.1339.7870.0092.63
SFMindaugas KuzminskasPHI350020.4022.0016.4036.0936.4934.6414.9410.2318.806.0027.6717.7412.3312.6310.5914.5815.7516.9217.503.523.612.9297.5099.8880.90
SFDeMarre CarrollCLE350020.9025.4020.6036.2744.2033.0626.3217.4015.505.0030.0720.237.1011.4016.4214.5815.7516.9217.502.033.264.9761.0097.95149.54
PGNorris ColeDEN350028.8029.4035.2049.1551.2651.147.824.7222.605.9040.8319.836.204.304.6814.5815.7516.9217.501.771.231.3572.3250.1655.03
SGReggie BullockORL370021.2022.6018.4037.8140.7236.4814.578.8913.505.4029.5416.8917.7817.787.7415.4216.6517.8818.504.804.802.40141.89141.8970.94
SFKent BazemoreIND460021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.8827.1420.9320.506.3030.8922.1926.0024.3021.1119.1720.7022.2323.005.655.284.55174.61163.19140.56
PFKevin SeraphinATL370025.7027.6027.2043.9147.5443.7811.389.4317.606.6035.9619.1021.1312.509.3615.4216.6517.8818.505.713.382.55205.36121.4791.65
PGTony ParkerUTA380022.0021.9026.6040.8539.3843.6625.2118.8420.007.1032.4022.3315.5316.2917.8615.8317.1018.3719.004.094.294.96132.44138.85160.64
SFRodney McGruderWAS350021.5017.3023.4038.4533.6938.5025.2613.6812.004.8028.8119.2810.5513.3412.8514.5815.7516.9217.503.013.813.9186.83109.82112.59
SGJodie MeeksDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5620.6614.7317.805.8027.9418.7911.0013.0912.5414.5815.7516.9217.503.143.744.2187.82104.47117.56
PFDarrell ArthurOKC350022.1027.0025.8038.5744.4041.1215.4112.0117.006.8033.1718.650.000.0011.5214.5815.7516.9217.500.000.003.430.000.00113.76
SFAndre RobersonDEN380021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2430.1617.9410.304.3032.1720.315.5519.2520.6715.8317.1018.3719.001.465.074.7246.99162.97151.86
PFJohn HensonBOS370025.1023.4026.4041.9439.0846.6819.5717.5516.506.7033.7721.234.204.2016.9715.4216.6517.8818.501.141.144.7438.3338.33160.13
PGShaun LivingstonLAL350026.7025.2028.2045.9843.7644.3017.7711.0312.905.7035.6920.0116.0015.7011.3114.5815.7516.9217.504.574.493.15163.15160.10112.50
SFC.J. MilesATL350019.8019.4018.0035.8239.3632.3423.4416.6818.304.6027.4519.7714.4018.7015.9214.5815.7516.9217.504.115.344.76112.95146.68130.80
SGWayne EllingtonWAS350016.9012.8018.2030.8127.2829.8424.0215.5218.304.8022.6418.3914.7512.7915.3114.5815.7516.9217.504.213.654.4395.4082.70100.38
CNNerlens NoelMEM540023.6025.4025.6039.1640.1743.6820.5320.7517.807.3032.9421.5213.4318.3319.2722.5024.3026.1027.002.493.393.8481.93111.79126.56
SFDante CunninghamPOR350021.5022.7019.0036.7236.5235.8025.1413.8010.904.0028.7118.6811.9014.4712.2714.5815.7516.9217.503.404.133.9497.60118.65113.20
PGDeron WilliamsTOR410023.6023.5022.8040.6939.1335.7825.9221.3223.708.4030.9223.9418.5315.0621.5017.0818.4519.8220.504.523.675.20139.69113.58160.78
SGSasha VujacicPHI360021.8019.3022.4039.1635.7139.849.746.8815.506.5029.7016.6016.9714.297.0115.0016.2017.4018.004.713.971.91139.98117.8656.80
PGShelvin MackSAS370022.2021.3016.4041.0839.4536.8021.8814.7019.706.5029.5421.0118.9020.3715.1915.4216.6517.8818.505.115.513.97150.89162.63117.36
PGRaymond FeltonSAC350024.5025.8031.8043.1346.1351.1221.1814.7816.806.8037.0821.2013.1310.7715.3114.5815.7516.9217.503.753.084.22139.14114.07156.61
SFDeAndre' BembryIND350021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.889.065.4814.705.8030.8915.555.834.386.8014.5815.7516.9217.501.671.251.5751.4938.6148.35
SFWilson ChandlerOKC650020.2022.8020.0036.2639.3937.9431.1027.3922.607.8029.4324.2325.1324.5525.5327.0829.2531.4232.503.873.784.21113.80111.16124.03
SGQuinn CookPOR370020.0024.4023.2036.3642.1537.5611.758.2320.205.1030.6116.9420.9511.7314.2815.4216.6517.8818.505.663.172.22173.3397.0168.05
PFDerrick FavorsSAS480021.6017.8020.8037.1130.1436.2623.8120.6020.506.7027.2921.7216.0516.0519.2020.0021.6023.2024.003.343.344.2991.2391.23117.11
PGAndrew HarrisonDAL350022.0019.9027.0039.6437.5547.8220.4412.9516.206.1032.3219.5614.0312.6512.3914.5815.7516.9217.504.013.613.70129.58116.81119.56
CNBismack BiyomboDET380027.5030.8031.6043.4648.0549.6422.3917.5613.105.9038.5121.6514.7016.8417.8315.8317.1018.3719.003.874.434.62148.97170.68177.99
SGJ.R. SmithTOR380017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.6629.1816.0414.904.1031.1619.0416.3821.3618.9115.8317.1018.3719.004.315.624.22134.25175.14131.52
PFRyan AndersonMIN420023.7026.1022.8039.7641.5338.7029.2420.6817.905.2032.1022.7518.4018.4017.6617.5018.9020.3021.004.384.384.92140.62140.62158.07
SGDanny GreenUTA380017.5014.7017.2032.8228.2234.6426.6916.6613.405.2024.1818.7114.8017.5716.8415.8317.1018.3719.003.894.624.3894.17111.78106.03
SFShabazz MuhammadHOU360022.1027.6020.4038.3043.6035.9019.4513.7820.504.9031.3219.8411.3313.5014.1115.0016.2017.4018.003.153.753.8398.59117.44119.85
PFJarell MartinDAL350023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.9213.409.5516.104.3032.3917.5015.9015.9010.6214.5815.7516.9217.504.544.542.73147.12147.1288.32
SFSolomon HillPOR420021.5022.7019.0036.7236.5235.8029.7715.7311.304.9028.7119.9916.0516.4215.3517.5018.9020.3021.003.823.913.75109.70112.21107.53
PGTyus JonesHOU350023.4021.0027.6044.0842.0647.5412.539.3113.906.4034.2818.275.807.2410.0814.5815.7516.9217.501.662.072.6656.8170.9491.14
SGWesley MatthewsMEM440019.9017.3018.6036.3131.8934.5834.1823.2119.905.9026.4323.2317.5019.2323.1418.3319.8021.2722.003.984.375.28105.12115.53139.44
SGBen McLemoreLAC380021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5819.0311.6719.004.7029.1718.9717.1020.3810.9115.8317.1018.3719.004.505.363.07131.26156.4689.61
PFOmri CasspiHOU350025.0023.7017.6040.8137.1331.7218.2711.2116.306.8029.3319.7310.338.6011.4714.5815.7516.9217.502.952.463.2086.5872.0693.95
CNSpencer HawesBOS350029.7029.6034.2047.1445.5249.6214.9413.6319.508.5039.3022.248.859.7713.0714.5815.7516.9217.502.532.793.9099.36109.66153.06
SGNorman PowellCLE350023.6022.1027.6041.7336.8848.4617.7913.1120.306.1033.4020.445.207.5613.3014.5815.7516.9217.501.492.163.7549.6272.13125.12
PGJason TerryBOS370025.1025.6030.0043.4143.8145.6618.579.239.504.3035.6018.3514.309.078.5315.4216.6517.8818.503.862.452.50137.5887.2788.84
SGGerald HendersonNYK350019.9019.7016.8035.9335.9127.3823.0815.3317.905.8025.9419.669.4012.5714.2614.5815.7516.9217.502.693.594.3869.6693.16113.63
SGAlex AbrinesDEN350022.4020.2027.2040.2032.2947.0415.708.9915.904.3031.5617.920.008.458.4314.5815.7516.9217.500.002.412.570.0076.1881.06
SFMarcus MorrisORL510023.2025.0023.8039.2741.3240.4832.4923.4820.106.2032.1824.1213.4020.8221.6121.2522.9524.6525.502.634.084.6084.55131.36148.14
CNWillie ReedWAS350029.3031.9023.2045.7848.0839.8614.4712.6615.505.9036.3520.609.9010.399.8414.5815.7516.9217.502.832.973.62102.83107.87131.52
PGWade BaldwinDAL350022.0019.9027.0039.6437.5547.8212.488.14#N/A#N/A32.32#N/A6.406.839.0914.5815.7516.9217.501.831.952.3359.1063.0575.18
SGDarrun HilliardORL350021.2022.6018.4037.8140.7236.489.665.4819.105.4029.5416.4412.6010.336.1414.5815.7516.9217.503.602.951.56106.3387.1346.21
SFJerami GrantDEN350021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2419.1211.4424.800.0032.1719.089.008.3211.1114.5815.7516.9217.502.572.383.2782.7276.44105.16
SGBrandon RushHOU350019.9018.4022.2036.3535.0740.6021.899.5010.003.9028.7516.926.2710.438.1214.5815.7516.9217.501.792.982.7251.4885.6778.08
PGSemaj ChristonDEN350028.8029.4035.2049.1551.2651.1415.028.0013.305.4040.8319.956.038.418.6514.5815.7516.9217.501.722.402.2970.3798.1593.35
PFDonatas MotiejunasPOR350025.8021.4030.4042.2236.4749.0013.6910.0716.206.7034.2219.1112.457.9711.1414.5815.7516.9217.503.562.282.88121.7177.8898.40
SFJaylen BrownMIL350022.1019.1028.6039.8135.9548.0817.0311.6518.205.8032.2719.109.4810.8011.6914.5815.7516.9217.502.713.093.3387.3799.59107.38
SFMetta World PeaceGSW350018.1020.6019.4035.2335.5636.845.523.20#N/A#N/A27.62#N/A7.607.603.3214.5815.7516.9217.502.172.170.9159.9859.9825.22
PFDeyonta DavisDAL350023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.926.514.6713.204.1032.3915.024.004.504.4214.5815.7516.9217.501.141.291.3337.0141.6443.20
PGChasson RandlePHI350024.4024.7024.2043.4641.5338.4810.968.7020.105.9032.8018.927.4011.138.9114.5815.7516.9217.502.113.182.4869.34104.3281.48
PFMontrezl HarrellMIN390023.7026.1022.8039.7641.5338.7018.1616.5317.807.3032.1020.5419.6018.0416.9916.2517.5518.8519.505.034.634.24161.31148.48136.02
SFPaul ZipserBKN360025.0023.0028.4041.5939.1644.4418.8810.1314.904.4033.6019.1511.6310.5710.9215.0016.2017.4018.003.232.942.82108.5798.6694.59
SFThabo SefoloshaIND380021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.8825.9818.5013.506.0030.8920.370.000.0018.8415.8317.1018.3719.000.000.004.870.000.00150.42
SGArron AfflaloLAC360021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5825.7512.8614.204.2029.1719.405.9012.6512.9915.0016.2017.4018.001.643.513.5747.80102.49104.22
SGC.J. WatsonDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5616.319.7414.605.3027.9416.619.9012.979.8914.5815.7516.9217.502.833.702.7879.04103.5277.79
CNCristiano FelicioBKN350033.2030.7037.2051.9948.5059.4415.6712.1512.506.0043.5121.929.639.6313.2814.5815.7516.9217.502.752.753.47119.74119.74151.08
SGTim FrazierPOR350020.0024.4023.2036.3642.1537.5623.2617.7117.508.3030.6120.5212.9014.4415.9914.5815.7516.9217.503.694.135.06112.83126.29154.88
SFCorey BrewerGSW350018.1020.6019.4035.2335.5636.8415.349.7113.005.3027.6216.1110.2011.809.0914.5815.7516.9217.502.913.372.7780.5093.1276.62
PFChanning FryeTOR390025.9022.6029.2043.1536.5748.3219.2016.2119.906.2034.2921.7627.2820.6316.0416.2517.5518.8519.506.995.294.16239.81181.34142.55
SGTroy DanielsDAL350018.9022.7017.8033.3838.3332.9817.7211.0622.004.5027.3517.936.2014.5011.0414.5815.7516.9217.501.774.143.1648.45113.3086.46
CNBrandan WrightDAL350029.4028.1030.0044.2443.6343.6415.9612.7319.405.8036.5021.2510.4014.9612.5614.5815.7516.9217.502.974.273.64108.46155.99132.72
SFDavis BertansUTA350016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1412.128.2815.605.7022.4914.6213.7312.377.6714.5815.7516.9217.503.923.532.3788.2179.4853.21
PGAaron BrooksATL350025.2024.3022.8045.2343.2243.2413.709.2219.506.4034.0019.888.0310.749.0514.5815.7516.9217.502.303.072.6478.03104.3589.59
PFBrandon BassSAC350023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.6610.829.2519.206.6035.2718.179.259.109.0614.5815.7516.9217.502.642.602.6493.2191.7093.25
SFRichard JeffersonTOR350019.6022.6020.0034.8539.9233.7420.3410.2712.404.7028.4517.036.936.3010.8914.5815.7516.9217.501.981.802.9356.2951.2183.48
PGDante ExumSAS360022.2021.3016.4041.0839.4536.8018.8311.0918.406.0029.5419.6012.9312.9112.0715.0016.2017.4018.003.593.593.08106.12105.9690.99
SGKris DunnHOU360019.9018.4022.2036.3535.0740.6016.8711.4214.506.4028.7517.576.338.7110.6915.0016.2017.4018.001.762.423.1750.5869.6091.23
PFBoris DiawSAS370021.6017.8020.8037.1130.1436.2617.5110.4615.706.2027.2918.1015.1316.619.6615.4216.6517.8818.504.094.492.83111.60122.5277.16
CNMarshall PlumleePHI350033.4036.7034.4052.0054.0358.387.254.708.305.5044.8218.536.777.403.1614.5815.7516.9217.501.932.111.3486.6594.7660.18
PGMichael Carter-WilliamsBKN350026.3022.9030.4047.7145.3952.4818.9315.9621.008.3037.5323.0313.8311.9415.7014.5815.7516.9217.503.953.414.56148.33128.06171.12
PFJonas JerebkoMIL350024.3025.8019.8039.7341.3530.2415.9710.1411.305.7030.2017.8612.0011.2311.6014.5815.7516.9217.503.433.212.90103.5596.9087.51
PGKay FelderTOR350023.6023.5022.8040.6939.1335.788.957.3023.007.3030.9218.4712.206.476.8314.5815.7516.9217.503.491.852.09107.7757.1264.46
PFKris HumphriesIND350023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9012.0010.3917.406.7031.6318.4227.4012.2010.8914.5815.7516.9217.507.833.492.97247.62110.2593.94
PGJerian GrantBKN430026.3022.9030.4047.7145.3952.4816.2111.9116.106.2037.5320.7433.9721.829.6817.9219.3520.7821.507.905.072.77296.46190.44103.95
SGDenzel ValentineBKN350022.2022.9014.0040.6839.8024.9817.6310.6315.605.7027.4318.744.5011.1911.4214.5815.7516.9217.501.293.203.0435.2687.6583.28
SFWesley JohnsonSAC350022.8019.4023.4038.4532.0339.1012.278.0712.604.8029.2016.506.256.258.1114.5815.7516.9217.501.791.792.3152.1452.1467.32
CNJakob PoeltlCLE350027.9030.2019.0043.8445.5233.6411.347.7211.504.1033.3517.737.2710.067.5814.5815.7516.9217.502.082.872.2069.2495.8373.53
SFLuke BabbittWAS350021.5017.3023.4038.4533.6938.5015.698.6313.204.4028.8116.980.007.708.8414.5815.7516.9217.500.002.202.470.0063.3771.01
SFMike DunleavyIND350021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.8815.729.3013.605.1030.8917.0013.579.708.2914.5815.7516.9217.503.882.772.66119.7485.6182.08
SFJonathon SimmonsUTA350016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1417.8311.8317.906.3022.4916.6516.3812.8910.5014.5815.7516.9217.504.683.683.38105.2482.8276.00
SGLangston GallowayLAC370021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5819.8012.9619.505.6029.1719.5417.0013.8212.4115.4216.6517.8818.504.593.733.50134.02108.92102.14
SGTomas SatoranskyMIA350017.4011.7015.6033.7125.6630.7212.257.0711.806.0022.4714.707.858.076.4714.5815.7516.9217.502.242.302.0250.3951.7845.38
PGJose CalderonIND350023.6021.8020.8043.2540.7739.2012.347.5215.307.6031.5718.2712.038.787.3914.5815.7516.9217.503.442.512.15108.5479.2367.84
PGDejounte MurrayUTA350022.0021.9026.6040.8539.3843.668.466.4823.708.0032.4018.250.000.006.6714.5815.7516.9217.500.000.001.850.000.0060.02
SFJames EnnisDAL350019.9020.2012.4033.7034.6720.9423.4814.1913.104.9023.6418.217.9517.8214.5314.5815.7516.9217.502.275.094.0553.69120.3195.82
CNSalah MejriMEM350023.6025.4025.6039.1640.1743.6812.4610.409.804.2032.9416.6013.5312.2010.2514.5815.7516.9217.503.873.492.97127.35114.8097.88
SGDavid NwabaGSW390018.5019.7018.4035.1534.8935.6619.1711.8810.103.8027.0516.4321.5017.5314.2916.2517.5518.8519.505.514.493.05149.12121.5582.42
PFJake LaymanNOR350024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.166.323.5019.504.7027.2916.537.254.383.9414.5815.7516.9217.502.071.251.0056.5234.1127.29
SGPat ConnaughtonNOR370020.3019.8015.8035.3235.5428.367.424.3811.306.0025.8514.1214.359.154.6515.4216.6517.8818.503.882.471.18100.2763.9330.62
SFDoug McDermottDEN350021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2422.7413.4417.605.1032.1719.6717.209.3313.5914.5815.7516.9217.504.912.673.84158.0985.79123.56
PFDerrick WilliamsTOR350025.9022.6029.2043.1536.5748.3215.8410.1320.405.8034.2920.201.402.1210.7414.5815.7516.9217.500.400.612.9013.7220.7799.27
PGMalcolm DelaneyIND350023.6021.8020.8043.2540.7739.2017.0611.0618.406.8031.5720.0316.9016.9010.9014.5815.7516.9217.504.834.833.16152.44152.4499.74
PFBrice JohnsonSAC350023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.663.334.70#N/A#N/A35.27#N/A4.004.004.0014.5815.7516.9217.501.141.141.3440.3140.3147.36
PFJon LeuerORL370022.4022.3020.4038.4438.4335.1425.9919.7217.306.8029.5221.777.909.8220.6815.4216.6517.8818.502.142.655.3363.0378.34157.35
SGJames JonesTOR350017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.667.474.4112.504.5031.1613.152.201.474.0214.5815.7516.9217.500.630.421.2619.5813.0639.28
SFPaul PierceSAC350022.8019.4023.4038.4532.0339.1011.306.4316.202.8029.2016.336.455.986.4214.5815.7516.9217.501.841.711.8453.8149.8453.68
SFKyle SinglerDEN370021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2411.214.5610.603.0032.1714.7514.8514.852.6215.4216.6517.8818.504.014.011.23129.11129.1139.64
SGAlec BurksSAS350020.6019.7018.0037.2135.6635.5215.8811.6023.306.3027.7819.159.409.2312.7214.5815.7516.9217.502.692.643.3174.6173.2292.08
SFAxel ToupanePOR350021.5022.7019.0036.7236.5235.803.500.00#N/A#N/A28.71#N/A0.000.000.0014.5815.7516.9217.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGPatricio GarinoDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.567.751.85#N/A#N/A27.94#N/A2.071.851.2014.5815.7516.9217.500.590.530.5316.5014.7714.77
PFLavoy AllenATL350025.7027.6027.2043.9147.5443.7814.239.6211.005.7035.9618.3612.559.389.7314.5815.7516.9217.503.592.682.75128.9296.3998.80
CNTiago SplitterNYK350032.8031.4030.0051.6947.2247.027.867.20#N/A#N/A40.02#N/A5.777.138.1314.5815.7516.9217.501.652.042.0665.9481.5782.33
PFJoel BolomboySAS350021.6017.8020.8037.1130.1436.264.504.38#N/A#N/A27.29#N/A11.207.602.3214.5815.7516.9217.503.202.171.2587.3159.2534.17
SFMarcus Georges-HuntDET019.7020.4024.0034.4336.0838.269.256.20#N/A#N/A28.81#N/A7.876.208.700.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SFMike MillerOKC350020.2022.8020.0036.2639.3937.945.283.3212.207.9029.4314.191.201.202.5614.5815.7516.9217.500.340.340.9510.0910.0927.94
SGBryn ForbesUTA350017.5014.7017.2032.8228.2234.648.034.2514.003.6024.1813.3713.5510.904.9814.5815.7516.9217.503.873.111.2193.6175.3029.33
SGDahntay JonesTOR017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.660.000.00#N/A#N/A31.16#N/A0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SGAlan AndersonSAC350022.5021.1019.0038.3638.3932.0010.034.1613.803.7028.5615.433.000.753.2114.5815.7516.9217.500.860.211.1924.486.1233.96
SFDamjan RudezDET350019.7020.4024.0034.4336.0838.266.933.5613.304.4028.8113.722.752.503.7014.5815.7516.9217.500.790.711.0222.6420.5829.31

 

[/cointent_lockedcontent]

 

Leave a Reply

2016-2017 Fantasy Basketball

Wednesday, April 12th FanDuel NBA Cheat Sheet (UPDATED)

Our FanDuel NBA Cash Lineup has been in the money 70% of the time this season! The Cheat Sheet will be UPDATED at 6:00 ET tonight – one hour before lock.     The Fake Basketball’s NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2016-2017 season!   If you aren’t familiar with The Fake ...

READ MORE

In the Paint: Daily NBA Primer (April 12)

Last Night’s Games   Hornets 76 – Hawks 103  This was an embarrassing game for the Hornets. Jeremy Lamb was able to lead the team with 21 points, five rebounds, one assist, and two steals in 33 minutes off the bench, though. The Hawks minutes were extremely spread out, as they had this game ...

READ MORE

Wednesday, April 12th DraftKings Cheat Sheet (UPDATED)

The Fake Basketball’s NBA DraftKings Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2016-2017 season! If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA Draftkings Cheat Sheet. Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is ...

READ MORE