Wednesday, January 11th DraftKings Cheat Sheet (UPDATED) January 11, 2017  |  Jason Bales


The Fake Basketball’s NBA DraftKings Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2016-2017 season!

If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA Draftkings Cheat Sheet.

Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is only for NBA DraftKings Cheat Sheets.

As a subscriber you will receive an email as soon as the new Cheat Sheet is posted for the day

 

Remember, the NBA is volatile as far as injuries and stomach flus and shoe lacing incidents and what not, so always be sure to keep up with the latest news so you don’t get stuck with a dud. I prefer to use Twitter for my up to the second information. We will provide an injury update 1 hour before tip, but you may want to monitor certain situations all the way until lineups lock. Be sure to follow us @FakeBasketball and here’s a very short list of fantasy basketball people I follow who also update that kind of information.

 

free-nba-sheets

 

If you have any questions or comments please email us at thefakebasketball@gmail.com and we’ll get back to you asap.

 

[cointent_lockedcontent article_labels=”DraftKings”]

 

Click on the thumbnail for tonight’s cheat sheet

 

PDF

PDF

 

INJURY NEWS (UPDATED)

Amir Johnson is OUT.

Zach LaVine has been downgraded to DOUBTFUL.

Eric Gordon is OUT.

INJURY NEWS

Update will be posted one hour before tip for an update/gameplan on the injury scenarios. We will be on twitter (@FakeBasketball) for the hour following.

 

Tyler Zeller is QUESTIONABLE.

Tomas Satoransky is QUESTIONABLE.

Avery Bradley is QUESTIONABLE. If Avery Bradley is out, expect both Isaiah Thomas and Kelly Olynyk to benefit from the added shots.

Deyonta Davis is QUESTIONABLE.

Zach LaVine is QUESTIONABLE. If Zach LaVine is out, the entire Minnesota Timberwolves team gets a boost from the added shots. Specifically, Nemanja Bjelica and Andrew Wiggins should benefit.

Eric Gordon is QUESTIONABLE. If Eric Gordon is out, Patrick Beverley and Corey Brewer will benefit (mainly Beverley).

Serge Ibakaa is QUESTIONABLE. If Serge Ibaka is out, Jeff Green and Aaron Gordon benefit.

Elfrid Payton is QUESTIONABLE. If Elfrid Payton is out, DJ Augustine should pick up a majority of his minutes at the point guard position.

 

SAMPLE LINEUPS: Disclaimer, these are made early in the day and should be used as a starting point and to show where value can be found and studs can fit. Please don’t blindly play these lineups without doing your due diligence in regards to injury, starting lineup, and other news that comes out during the day.

Cash (UPDATED)

GPP (UPDATED)

Lineup Configuration Advice

 

PG: The point guard position, as usual, is loaded with talent Russell Westbrook’s price tag is back down, and he has over 70 fantasy points in three of his last four contests. Roster him in all leagues. John Wall makes for an interesting play, as well as Kyrie Irving. If Elfrid Payton, who is currently questionable, does not suit up to play, DJ Augustine is an almost must-start.

SG: At the shooting guard position, it comes down to two players. If James Harden does not fit into the lineup, roster CJ McCollum. Aside from that, there is no one else as good. Jamal Crawford can be used at the shooting guard position, but McCollum or Harden really should find their way into every single lineup. Keep that in mind.

SF: LeBron James is the best small forward on the board tonight. He gets a great matchup against the Portland Trailblazers, a team that should keep the game close and push the pace. James will likely hit 60 fantasy points or more. Carmelo Anthony is also available, and Andrew Wiggins makes for a solid tournament option. Trevor Ariza can be rostered at the small forward position, as well as Al-Farouq Aminu, who has been rather consistent of recent.

PF: Kevin Love is a great option at the power forward position, and he can also be rostered at the center position. If Zach LaVine does not suit up, Gorgui Dieng could be worth consideration in some leagues. Kristaps Porzingis is solid in tournaments, as well. If a cheaper option is needed, Kelly Olynyk has been playing well of recent, and he can be rostered at the power forward or center position. The best power forward option tonight, however, is Enes Kanter. He has been playing too well to pass on him.

C: Most of the power forward options mentioned can be rostered at the center position. Marcin Gortat and Nikola Vucevic are also worth mentioning.

Odds

TeamOpponentLineMoneylineOver/UnderImplied Pts
HOUvs. MIN-8-335226.5117.25
GSWvs. LAL-13-1200220116.5
OKCvs. DEN-5-190225115
CHIvs. BKN-13.5-1400211112.25
LACvs. SAC-15.5-2600208.5112
PORvs. NOP-110210110.5
BOSvs. MIL-14-1800206110
DEN@ OKC5165225110
MIN@ HOU8280226.5109.25
MIAvs. WAS-9.5-460206.5108
INDvs. ATL-12.5-1200200.5106.5
TOR@ CLE-4.5-190203.5104
ORLvs. DET-2-130206104
LAL@ GSW13825220103.5
PHI@ NYK-2-125204103
DET@ ORL2110206102
NYKvs. PHI2105204101
MEMvs. DAL-8-360191.599.75
CLEvs. TOR4.5165203.599.5
NOP@ POR11021099.5
BKN@ CHI13.592521198.75
UTAvs. SAS-4-175193.598.75
WAS@ MIA9.5385206.598.5
SAC@ LAC15.51450208.596.5
MIL@ BOS14110020696
SAS@ UTA4155193.594.75
ATL@ IND12.5825200.594
DAL@ MEM8300191.591.75

Matchup Statistics: Tutorial

Click *HERE* for the Matchup Stats Excel File

.

Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG): The number of fantasy points (based on FanDuel scoring) the player averages per game.

Minutes Per Game (MPG): The average number of minutes a player is on the court.

Versatility Index (VI): The Versatility Index is a metric that measures a player’s ability to produce in more than one statistic. In this case we are using points, assists, and rebounds. The average player will score around a five on the index, while top players score above 10.

Usage Percentage (USG): Usage percentage is an estimate of the percentage of team plays used by a player while he was on the floor — It is a measure of how much control an individual has over his team’s offense while he’s on the floor. The basic calculation is just a percentage of how many possessions each player either shoots, dishes out an assist, or turns the ball over while he’s playing. So the higher the number the more often plays run through him. Of course he could be inept with the ball in his hands, but then you would hope his USG% would go down. In fantasy we want plays running through our guys, so this is really a basic stat that could use more stats in context to help show how effective the player is with the ball. That’s why I throw the VI number in as well. The average of all 4 is in no way scientific, just a way to show that just because a player is facing a great matchup doesn’t mean he is good enough or gets the ball enough to take advantage. You also have to take into account the player may have a small sample size if he has a high number, but hasn’t played much. That is the case with all stats unless you know for sure there is a playing time threshold.

Efficiency (EFF): NBA.com evaluates all players based on the Efficiency Formula ((Points + Rebounds + Assists + Steals + Blocks) – ((Field Goals Att. – Field Goals Made) + (Free Throws Att. – Free Throws Made) + Turnovers)). The EFF shown in the chart is the average EFF that position scores against the team they are playing on that day.

EFF, EFF10, EFF 5: These are the EFF numbers allowed to that player’s position over the season, last 10 days and last five day.

Fantasy Points Against (FPA): Fantasy points allowed to each position based on FanDuel’s scoring.

AVG-OPP: A weighted average of EFF and FPA on the season, for the Season, Previous 10, and Previous 5) to show you the best match-ups.

AVG: An average of all Season EFF and FPA for the opponent and FPPG, VI, USG of the individual for the year.

Last 7/14 DK: The player’s average FanDuel’s Points per game over the last 7 and 14 days.

H/R Split: This shows the player’s FanDuel’s Points at home or on the road depending on where they playing that night.

240, 260, 280, 300: These are the FanDuel’s Points that the player needs to hit to reach value for these four lineup totals. 300 is a good tourney total and 240gets you a win in many 50/50s.

If you want to see just one position, type in PG, SG, SF, PF or CN to help sort.

PositionPlayerOppPriceEFFEFF-10EFF-5FPAFPA-10FPA-5MPGFPPGUSG%VIAVG-OPPAVGLast 7 DKLast 14 DKH/R Split240260280300$ DKP /7$ DKP /14$ DKP /YrOpp* DKP7Opp* DKP14Opp* DKPYr
PGRussell WestbrookDEN1360028.8029.4035.2048.7049.7151.2434.8663.7542.0017.4040.5139.2573.0872.6165.1165.2870.7276.1681.605.375.344.69217.68216.26189.87
CNKarl-Anthony TownsHOU1030031.1036.4031.8050.2158.6449.5436.9647.5927.4010.3042.9533.9360.5052.2945.4649.4453.5657.6861.805.875.084.62252.27218.02198.44
SFJimmy ButlerBKN1020025.0023.0028.4043.4941.0146.2436.9343.6726.609.9034.5230.9343.0046.6444.3448.9653.0457.1261.204.224.574.28145.54157.87147.81
SFKevin DurantLAL820023.1025.2012.2040.5540.1929.2633.4747.7327.7012.0028.4230.7639.0039.0048.9639.3642.6445.9249.204.764.765.82135.15135.15165.40
PGIsaiah ThomasMIL840021.1022.7017.4039.0539.6838.6833.9343.6234.109.0029.7730.1343.1944.5444.5840.3243.6847.0450.405.145.305.19153.05157.83154.58
CNHassan WhitesideWAS820029.3031.9023.2047.7350.1341.0632.7040.3922.306.4037.2229.8045.1341.5442.9639.3642.6445.9249.205.505.074.93204.82188.53183.35
SFPaul GeorgeATL970019.8019.4018.0037.8740.6133.7435.7840.5028.508.8028.2428.5447.9252.0041.6946.5650.4454.3258.204.945.364.18139.49151.37117.90
PGChris PaulSAC880024.5025.8031.8043.5346.8851.1231.4342.2224.2011.9037.2729.6347.1749.6742.5542.2445.7649.2852.805.365.644.80199.77210.36178.82
PFMichael BeasleyBOS320025.1023.4026.4043.9441.2348.9816.3516.5425.007.6034.8422.426.7510.2015.1515.3616.6417.9219.202.113.195.1773.49111.06180.05
CNWilly HernangomezPHI550033.4036.7034.4053.7556.1359.8818.4920.6319.309.0045.7125.7635.0828.8218.6126.4028.6030.8033.006.385.243.75291.57239.53171.47
PGRicky RubioHOU790023.4021.0027.6044.1341.7648.8432.8632.5816.108.7034.4626.3037.2540.6430.7437.9241.0844.2447.404.725.144.12162.46177.26142.08
PFBlake GriffinSAC840023.4026.6030.4041.7748.0447.2634.0741.0128.4011.5036.2530.0236.1744.3843.1040.3243.6847.0450.404.315.284.88156.05191.47176.95
CNNikola VucevicDET700027.5030.8031.6045.0149.8549.8428.8635.0825.1010.3039.1028.6436.3334.2135.9633.6036.4039.2042.005.194.895.01202.95191.11195.97
PGGoran DragicWAS720022.1019.1020.2042.0642.1338.8833.6535.9326.909.3030.7528.3234.3135.3637.4834.5637.4440.3243.204.774.914.99146.52150.98153.41
PGRajon RondoBKN630026.3022.9030.4047.5643.8951.9826.7526.4017.109.3037.1725.570.0040.8827.3930.2432.7635.2837.800.006.494.190.00241.17155.78
CNDeAndre JordanSAC730028.4025.2029.8046.2739.6247.1831.7235.4015.307.4036.0827.4237.8339.6336.3035.0437.9640.8843.805.185.434.85186.98195.84174.95
PGJeff TeagueATL670025.2024.3022.8045.3844.0243.6432.4434.5922.3010.0034.2228.3231.8330.6835.4432.1634.8437.5240.204.754.585.16162.60156.70176.67
CNNikola JokicOKC930028.6026.1029.2047.6243.4647.7027.9338.5523.1013.1037.1129.8248.4248.2537.9644.6448.3652.0855.805.215.194.14193.22192.55153.83
PFRondae Hollis-JeffersonCHI550024.0024.8024.6041.8340.9340.6222.4821.5618.408.2032.8022.7436.3328.0421.9526.4028.6030.8033.006.615.103.92216.66167.18128.53
PGElfrid PaytonDET710026.2022.7023.4045.2939.9643.4629.4630.4021.509.5033.5027.0633.5836.8229.2434.0836.9239.7642.604.735.194.28158.46173.74143.46
PFJames JohnsonWAS690026.1027.9027.2045.4448.1846.3027.3228.0121.508.8036.8526.2039.5635.0426.4933.1235.8838.6441.405.735.084.06211.31187.13149.60
SFAndrew WigginsHOU730022.1027.6020.4040.5045.5537.8037.2934.3128.406.5032.3328.1843.0840.1833.6635.0437.9640.8843.805.905.504.70190.78177.91151.91
PGDamian LillardNOR870026.5028.5026.8047.5450.0649.0635.9244.2231.3010.0038.0832.5863.1350.2544.4041.7645.2448.7252.207.265.785.08276.27219.93193.52
PGKyle LowryCLE810025.5028.0027.2044.4750.3847.2637.7642.9725.009.6037.1430.8844.7544.7544.2638.8842.1245.3648.605.525.525.30205.16205.16197.00
CNRudy GobertSAS830026.2024.6021.2043.9945.2934.8033.7237.6016.107.0032.6827.4335.8340.0036.2439.8443.1646.4849.804.324.824.53141.09157.49148.04
CNBoban MarjanovicORL530030.9031.8033.2049.2049.1650.788.2110.9824.707.9040.8421.9830.6730.6712.1125.4427.5629.6831.805.795.792.07236.31236.3184.59
CNAl HorfordMIL640030.1034.3026.6049.3454.3442.9232.5134.0120.009.5039.6029.2429.1329.0036.5230.7233.2835.8438.404.554.535.31180.21179.44210.42
PGStephen CurryLAL860026.7025.2028.2045.5843.8645.0033.4545.6329.8010.6035.7631.9659.3853.9647.1041.2844.7248.1651.606.906.275.31246.87224.35189.72
CNMyles TurnerATL680025.1029.2022.6041.7748.4441.1631.3831.0420.306.7034.7126.0536.4227.7133.8932.6435.3638.0840.805.364.084.56185.89141.47158.45
CNAndre DrummondORL620030.9031.8033.2049.2049.1650.7829.7936.9223.107.7040.8429.6025.1926.6336.2429.7632.2434.7237.204.064.295.95165.91175.38243.17
PFKevin LoveTOR770025.9022.6029.2045.0038.1249.7231.4338.4126.809.4035.0929.4938.2539.0339.5336.9640.0443.1246.204.975.074.99174.31177.87175.02
PGJames HardenMIN1150025.9025.5027.2045.0948.8142.0836.4358.1534.1015.1035.7635.7958.1353.7558.9755.2059.8064.4069.005.054.675.06180.76167.15180.82
PGKyrie IrvingTOR760023.6023.5022.8041.2439.5836.3835.1340.8330.809.1031.1830.1243.0041.3641.7836.4839.5242.5645.605.665.445.37176.43169.69167.53
CNRichaun HolmesNYK580032.8031.4030.0053.3449.2246.9220.6621.1018.707.1040.6125.6230.5031.5019.8127.8430.1632.4834.805.265.433.64213.57220.57147.74
SGAvery BradleyMIL620021.9019.9025.4040.2838.1946.2633.1530.5222.607.4031.9925.9825.8827.0029.4429.7632.2434.7237.204.174.354.92133.50139.30157.48
CNGreg MonroeBOS480029.7029.6034.2048.8446.8251.3222.4125.5723.9010.0040.0826.7424.8321.4622.9123.0424.9626.8828.805.174.475.33207.36179.23213.48
PGJohn WallMIA900022.6024.7028.4040.9541.3649.9636.3648.2330.5011.2034.6631.6441.1345.2147.0043.2046.8050.4054.004.575.025.36158.38174.11185.74
PGT.J. McConnellNYK580023.9021.3033.0042.4841.9348.9026.4823.3313.907.8035.2522.9832.4230.3925.8527.8430.1632.4834.805.595.244.02197.02184.72141.80
PGIsh SmithORL590025.0025.1032.6043.1543.6949.5424.0422.3119.508.4036.5123.7329.3130.8821.7728.3230.6833.0435.404.975.233.78181.41191.08138.09
PFGorgui DiengHOU610025.0023.7017.6042.7639.1833.6232.3826.6014.506.6030.3124.6426.5829.5427.8929.2831.7234.1636.604.364.844.36132.09146.76132.17
PFJulius RandleGSW660021.6024.6027.8040.7342.0644.9229.1730.9621.7010.4033.6225.7629.8330.4228.1431.6834.3236.9639.604.524.614.69151.96154.93157.71
SFGordon HaywardSAS740017.4017.6023.6035.0639.3641.5234.6636.6427.608.8029.0926.6944.0038.3837.3835.5238.4841.4444.405.955.194.95172.97150.86144.02
SFJae CrowderMIL590022.1019.1028.6041.8638.0549.2832.4527.4216.706.9033.1724.5731.1926.8228.1828.3230.6833.0435.405.294.554.65175.31150.77154.15
PGMarcus SmartMIL530021.1022.7017.4039.0539.6838.6830.4025.8618.907.5029.7723.8030.0028.8925.4925.4427.5629.6831.805.665.454.88168.50162.28145.22
PGYogi FerrellMEM520022.3022.4024.8042.0443.9443.1225.8620.9819.805.9033.1022.8128.4223.1821.3024.9627.0429.1231.205.464.464.03180.88147.54133.53
SFLarry Nance Jr.GSW550018.1020.6019.4037.1337.7139.0422.5319.9213.207.0028.6619.6532.8328.0819.8626.4028.6030.8033.005.975.113.62171.11146.36103.82
PFMason PlumleeOKC440022.1027.0025.8040.7246.3543.9226.4728.6718.3010.1034.3224.3921.3319.4627.0921.1222.8824.6426.404.854.426.51166.38151.75223.56
PGIan ClarkLAL350026.7025.2028.2045.5843.8645.0014.6911.8019.406.6035.7620.8015.5011.9312.9316.8018.2019.6021.004.433.413.37158.35121.86120.55
PFNikola MiroticBKN610026.4029.2018.6045.4949.9539.0024.0922.5519.606.4034.7724.0930.5031.6823.2929.2831.7234.1636.605.005.193.70173.87180.59128.56
SGDwyane WadeBKN560022.2022.9014.0042.5341.8526.7830.0233.5629.609.0028.3827.8225.8825.8833.9626.8829.1231.3633.604.624.625.99131.12131.12170.04
PFSkal LabissiereLAC550023.3022.9017.0040.9741.2335.8618.3317.7124.606.7030.2121.9435.6325.9617.1426.4028.6030.8033.006.484.723.22195.68142.5897.27
PGJamal MurrayOKC550024.7025.8016.8042.8645.1631.6021.1317.5021.606.8031.1522.4330.0826.8817.7126.4028.6030.8033.005.474.893.18170.40152.2399.12
PGTyler JohnsonWAS540022.1019.1020.2042.0642.1338.8829.9927.3120.607.7030.7524.9627.7526.6826.4325.9228.0830.2432.405.144.945.06158.00151.89155.48
SFKawhi LeonardUTA810016.5014.5017.8031.4829.1931.9433.5443.0231.409.7023.5727.6130.0840.3642.2738.8842.1245.3648.603.714.985.3187.53117.43125.19
SFJustin AndersonNYK450023.3028.0028.2041.5447.3753.1216.1213.8423.606.5036.9220.8216.5019.6112.5321.6023.4025.2027.003.674.363.08135.38160.87113.56
PGC.J. McCollumNOR690026.5028.5026.8047.5450.0649.0634.8336.0427.607.7038.0830.0326.3830.9237.3733.1235.8838.6441.403.824.485.22145.55170.61198.86
SFAaron GordonDET630019.7020.4024.0036.3837.7839.7628.6724.0320.006.8029.6722.6029.6736.0424.4030.2432.7635.2837.804.715.723.82139.72169.71113.19
PGMike ConleyDAL740022.0019.9027.0040.9438.3548.5233.5737.8525.809.2032.7928.2335.6343.0837.0235.5238.4841.4444.404.815.825.12157.83190.88167.71
PGCory JosephCLE420025.5028.0027.2044.4750.3847.2625.3019.7018.307.0037.1423.3822.9225.0419.1720.1621.8423.5225.205.465.964.69202.62221.36174.20
SGJosh RichardsonWAS580016.9012.8018.2033.2629.4333.2430.3521.9517.206.0023.9720.9434.6931.1422.6027.8430.1632.4834.805.985.373.78143.37128.7190.71
PGMalcolm BrogdonBOS490025.1025.6030.0043.4143.9144.0626.2622.0718.507.4035.3523.7913.5026.0022.8623.5225.4827.4429.402.765.314.5097.38187.55159.19
CNDwight PowellMEM420023.6025.4025.6041.0641.8245.0816.9715.0916.006.1033.7619.8021.4216.4615.6820.1621.8423.5225.205.103.923.59172.15132.29121.29
CNMarc GasolDAL700029.4028.1030.0045.8944.8844.8434.4638.7926.509.6037.1930.7738.4236.4438.1833.6036.4039.2042.005.495.215.54204.07193.56206.05
SGEvan FournierDET530019.2019.2022.2036.0835.6139.9632.4627.1523.606.7028.7124.2025.0028.9229.8025.4427.5629.6831.804.725.465.12135.42156.63147.05
SGDeMar DeRozanCLE800023.6022.1027.6043.5838.3349.2635.4241.0633.909.2034.0831.1338.8341.6140.8338.4041.6044.8048.004.855.205.13165.42177.24174.92
PFMirza TeletovicBOS300025.1023.4026.4043.9441.2348.9815.9911.5319.305.5034.8420.2312.509.7513.6914.4015.6016.8018.004.173.253.84145.17113.24133.94
SGBuddy HieldLAC630021.3018.4022.6039.9534.5843.5822.8518.1020.406.4030.0721.5024.3824.1320.2030.2432.7635.2837.803.873.832.87116.34115.1486.41
PFWillie Cauley-SteinLAC660023.3022.9017.0040.9741.2335.8618.8517.2519.806.6030.2121.1329.3830.7116.6831.6834.3236.9639.604.454.652.61134.46140.5678.96
CNJaVale McGeeLAL300033.5031.8034.8053.8851.8653.509.5612.4123.606.4043.2223.2322.0020.9313.6414.4015.6016.8018.007.336.984.14316.97301.53178.85
PGJordan ClarksonGSW610023.3023.3027.4044.5443.2347.8229.2924.2123.906.5034.9325.2925.5822.8823.1629.2831.7234.1636.604.193.753.97146.50130.99138.63
CNRobin LopezBKN500033.2030.7037.2053.5950.1561.3428.0022.4317.205.8044.3626.7028.2523.2121.7924.0026.0028.0030.005.654.644.49250.65205.97198.98
PFThaddeus YoungATL570025.7027.6027.2046.4650.5946.3830.2124.5016.206.1037.3224.8631.9231.6425.7227.3629.6431.9234.205.605.554.30208.98207.19160.40
SGJustin HolidayPHI390021.8019.3022.4041.2138.3142.8419.7415.0616.605.8030.9820.0425.6720.8614.9418.7220.2821.8423.406.585.353.86203.86165.66119.62
SGKlay ThompsonLAL660021.6021.7023.6040.5338.5445.7234.0534.0025.906.5031.9527.1034.0038.6336.1931.6834.3236.9639.605.155.855.15164.58186.97164.58
SGSpencer DinwiddieCHI400020.0022.7022.6037.4644.0836.8822.4317.6313.706.8030.6219.6722.2521.5416.6419.2020.8022.4024.005.565.384.41170.32164.86134.92
CNMeyers LeonardNOR380031.6033.1031.0051.0249.9855.8616.3712.1716.206.4042.0922.2916.6713.9613.4818.2419.7621.2822.804.393.673.20184.62154.69134.84
SFTerrence RossDET480019.7020.4024.0036.3837.7839.7625.0919.6519.805.0029.6720.9422.5823.4320.1523.0424.9626.8828.804.704.884.09139.59144.82121.48
SGVictor OladipoDEN580022.4020.2027.2041.8034.7448.0433.2928.3221.106.7032.4025.6020.8323.2129.2027.8430.1632.4834.803.594.004.88116.37129.67158.17
PGPatrick BeverleyMIN530025.9025.5027.2045.0948.8142.0830.6726.8013.908.1035.7625.0826.7529.0827.2525.4427.5629.6831.805.055.495.06180.50196.25180.81
CNDwight HowardIND710030.1026.5031.6049.5543.3550.5629.8834.7318.808.2038.6128.5424.6332.3035.2934.0836.9239.7642.603.474.554.89133.91175.65188.84
PGGeorge HillSAS580022.2021.3016.4040.9339.0537.6032.1130.3823.607.8029.5826.1735.2535.2530.2627.8430.1632.4834.806.086.085.24179.78179.78154.94
SGRashad VaughnBOS300020.0019.6018.0038.1138.4133.2010.456.9415.704.3027.8915.923.386.256.9214.4015.6016.8018.001.132.082.3131.3758.1064.49
SGGary HarrisOKC610020.4021.5024.8039.9138.6545.6831.2025.9018.806.4031.8223.7725.9228.7926.8829.2831.7234.1636.604.254.724.25135.21150.20135.13
SGBradley BealMIA690017.4011.7015.6035.6127.0133.4234.9235.3526.507.3023.4626.1838.0035.8234.6833.1235.8838.6441.405.515.195.12129.18121.78120.16
CNPau GasolUTA490023.0026.7028.8041.6645.4952.5025.5828.8721.009.6036.3624.9526.0030.8929.3123.5225.4827.4429.405.316.305.89192.92229.23214.22
CNKyle O'QuinnPHI450033.4036.7034.4053.7556.1359.8815.4918.6718.609.8045.7124.9516.0821.1820.9721.6023.4025.2027.003.574.714.15163.37215.13189.69
PFJames McAdooLAL300024.8027.3018.4042.4348.9534.660.000.00#N/A#N/A32.76#N/A0.000.000.0014.4015.6016.8018.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PFDario SaricNYK550022.4027.5027.2040.5146.5246.3826.2825.8023.808.7035.0924.5829.1725.3227.4426.4028.6030.8033.005.304.604.69186.06161.53164.60
CNGeorgios PapagiannisLAC380029.8036.1035.6047.9554.5955.4815.6313.549.500.0043.2519.4020.8818.2517.8018.2419.7621.2822.805.494.803.56237.61207.73154.11
SGTimothe Luwawu-CabarrotNYK590019.9019.7016.8037.9837.8131.2817.1311.6517.005.5027.2518.1932.1730.2911.5328.3230.6833.0435.405.455.131.97148.54139.8553.80
SGCourtney LeePHI490021.8019.3022.4041.2138.3142.8432.3421.9313.805.4030.9822.7528.1726.9621.8423.5225.4827.4429.405.755.504.48178.06170.46138.63
PGDarren CollisonLAC520021.8029.0026.6041.3548.6946.4230.2825.0019.706.6035.6424.1236.7523.2522.5724.9627.0429.1231.207.074.474.81251.90159.37171.36
PGShabazz NapierNOR500026.5028.5026.8047.5450.0649.069.378.1819.407.2038.0819.7023.5014.447.2924.0026.0028.0030.004.702.891.64178.96109.9562.31
CNJustin HamiltonCHI300028.9027.7022.2047.0841.8338.2818.1915.4615.206.2034.3321.8413.5013.3317.3614.4015.6016.8018.004.504.445.15154.49152.59176.93
SFAlex PoythressNYK370023.3028.0028.2041.5447.3753.1225.0017.40#N/A#N/A36.92#N/A14.3317.4018.2517.7619.2420.7222.203.874.704.70143.03173.63173.63
CNJonas ValanciunasCLE560027.9030.2019.0045.5947.3236.1425.9726.8919.906.7034.3625.4923.1730.2925.3326.8829.1231.3633.604.145.414.80142.14185.82165.00
CNClint CapelaMIN540030.1027.2023.8047.7545.7044.3023.8126.7220.007.6036.4826.0028.1327.7028.9825.9228.0830.2432.405.215.134.95189.97187.10180.50
SFNicolas BrussinoMEM360019.7021.0025.4037.4539.6644.928.816.6513.906.4031.3615.4818.0016.638.6817.2818.7220.1621.605.004.621.85156.78144.8057.91
CNZaza PachuliaLAL320033.5031.8034.8053.8851.8653.5018.1518.3115.109.1043.2224.6716.1714.1817.4615.3616.6417.9219.205.054.435.72218.37191.51247.25
SGJ.J. RedickSAC480022.5021.1019.0041.0140.7435.3028.2922.3821.805.0029.9423.5025.5826.4623.4223.0424.9626.8828.805.335.514.66159.58165.04139.63
PFHenry EllensonORL410022.4022.3020.4040.2940.0337.647.005.65#N/A#N/A30.51#N/A20.2520.257.8019.6821.3222.9624.604.944.941.38150.69150.6942.06
SFTobias HarrisORL560023.2025.0023.8041.1744.1742.2831.3227.6421.806.7033.2725.3028.2529.2126.9926.8829.1231.3633.605.045.224.93167.84173.53164.19
PFJaMychal GreenDAL440023.5023.4026.4040.3039.8946.2227.2521.1414.306.0033.2922.0816.5013.5021.5221.1222.8824.6426.403.753.074.80124.82102.12159.89
PFMarkieff MorrisMIA480021.8024.5021.8038.7344.3737.3431.2127.5120.307.1031.4224.4430.8823.8327.5923.0424.9626.8828.806.434.975.73202.12156.03180.12
PFDavid WestLAL370024.8027.3018.4042.4348.9534.6612.5814.0017.109.8032.7620.1214.2518.7513.1117.7619.2420.7222.203.855.073.78126.16166.00123.94
PGDennis SchroderIND750023.6021.8020.8043.3040.6739.7031.6232.7927.609.0031.6527.9929.8834.2032.6536.0039.0042.0045.003.984.564.37126.05144.30138.36
PGRon BakerPHI400024.4024.7024.2043.6141.5839.9816.4410.8715.606.1033.0819.5021.8321.2512.0919.2020.8022.4024.005.465.312.72180.55175.7389.85
SFCaris LeVertCHI420021.4023.8022.0039.1142.2640.9421.5717.1515.906.8031.5920.3226.1722.2117.3420.1621.8423.5225.206.235.294.08196.78167.06128.99
PFMaurice NdourPHI400021.0027.0019.0038.8746.4932.0410.247.2914.300.0030.7315.2818.1715.146.8819.2020.8022.4024.004.543.791.82139.58116.3556.04
SFTrevor ArizaMIN550021.5025.7028.6038.1740.2848.8434.5626.8114.206.0033.8523.5422.4225.8027.8326.4028.6030.8033.004.084.694.87137.96158.78165.00
PGArchie GoodwinCHI300023.4026.3034.0042.6544.0854.6813.1411.3014.000.0037.5217.4210.8311.3810.0414.4015.6016.8018.003.613.793.77135.48142.26141.36
SFTroy WilliamsMIN380021.5025.7028.6038.1740.2848.8419.1012.9017.304.5033.8518.9116.9420.8010.4718.2419.7621.2822.804.465.473.39150.87185.28114.88
CNEnes KanterDEN450029.5034.0036.8046.6151.7957.0221.3525.3326.808.9042.6226.4220.9221.0724.4521.6023.4025.2027.004.654.685.63198.10199.57239.95
PFPaul MillsapIND690023.7021.8025.2042.6239.0644.3034.3037.4224.309.4032.7828.6243.3836.4234.8433.1235.8838.6441.406.295.285.42206.06173.01177.76
PFDomantas SabonisDEN300024.5025.2027.6041.7642.1343.6619.9713.0715.005.5034.1419.977.3310.2913.3114.4015.6016.8018.002.443.434.3683.46117.06148.76
SFTyreke EvansLAC410020.4022.9013.4036.4739.9927.9219.7021.1327.3010.5026.8522.5810.2516.5621.6819.6821.3222.9624.602.504.045.1567.12108.45138.33
CNAlexis AjincaPOR460032.3031.0028.6051.7951.9645.9414.4612.5116.205.1040.2722.0626.6318.5814.0922.0823.9225.7627.605.794.042.72233.06162.66109.53
PGTyler EnnisGSW470023.3023.3027.4044.5443.2347.8210.288.4919.306.8034.9318.7825.7522.048.6022.5624.4426.3228.205.484.691.81191.38163.8263.06
SGJoe InglesSAS500020.6019.7018.0039.2637.6637.2224.1818.0813.706.6028.7420.4024.1723.5418.9024.0026.0028.0030.004.834.713.62138.91135.28103.92
PGIsaiah WhiteheadCHI340023.4026.3034.0042.6544.0854.6822.4916.0119.006.6037.5221.6918.3314.9216.0816.3217.6819.0420.405.394.394.71202.30164.60176.71
SFLance StephensonATL380019.8019.4018.0037.8740.6133.7419.9415.0619.007.7028.2419.9018.7517.9014.6618.2419.7621.2822.804.934.713.96139.33133.01111.90
CNDamian JonesLAL300033.5031.8034.8053.8851.8653.507.444.2814.000.0043.2218.850.000.005.3314.4015.6016.8018.000.000.001.430.000.0061.63
PFNoah VonlehNOR420024.2022.2012.4042.7440.1227.8617.0012.4914.004.8028.2519.2124.0820.2112.2720.1621.8423.5225.205.734.812.97162.01135.9884.04
SGEvan TurnerNOR480020.3019.8015.8037.6737.9430.1625.5320.5318.907.6026.9521.7625.7522.7921.5523.0424.9626.8828.805.364.754.28144.55127.91115.26
PGLou WilliamsMIN530025.9025.5027.2045.0948.8142.0824.6127.7430.508.5035.7627.0621.7524.2128.9725.4427.5629.6831.804.104.575.23146.76163.35187.17
PFPatrick PattersonCLE300022.7016.0025.4041.7132.0341.1824.7816.7712.605.4029.8420.6616.0811.9315.8714.4015.6016.8018.005.363.985.59159.96118.64166.82
SFP.J. TuckerCLE380020.9025.4020.6038.1746.1535.0627.7619.3211.405.3031.0520.4717.3316.8818.1318.2419.7621.2822.804.564.445.08141.62137.87157.84
PGEmmanuel MudiayOKC430024.7025.8016.8042.8645.1631.6025.6322.6322.607.9031.1524.3921.4225.3520.1920.6422.3624.0825.804.985.905.26155.16183.66163.92
PGBobby BrownMIN370025.9025.5027.2045.0948.8142.085.134.04#N/A#N/A35.76#N/A26.6326.632.9217.7619.2420.7222.207.207.201.09257.35257.3539.07
PFCheick DialloPOR360025.8021.4030.4044.0738.2250.109.478.7721.506.6035.0019.3715.2510.1712.6717.2818.7220.1621.604.242.822.44148.2698.8485.23
PFAmir JohnsonMIL380024.3025.8019.8041.6343.4032.8420.1317.2013.607.4031.3020.7113.8315.2118.1018.2419.7621.2822.803.644.004.53113.92125.25141.67
PFZach RandolphDAL540023.5023.4026.4040.3039.8946.2224.5527.7328.909.4033.2925.7320.8830.2128.2025.9228.0830.2432.403.875.595.13128.67186.20170.92
SFHarrison BarnesMEM550019.7021.0025.4037.4539.6644.9235.5129.6426.006.0031.3625.7216.3822.7129.2826.4028.6030.8033.002.984.135.3993.35129.46168.99
PFJarrod UthoffMEM300021.6019.8022.2039.7238.0834.8011.008.86#N/A#N/A29.37#N/A14.4211.759.6014.4015.6016.8018.004.813.922.95141.12115.0286.70
PFLaMarcus AldridgeUTA590022.4025.8018.2039.3742.0831.1032.3732.2524.608.0029.8326.5021.8327.5033.2828.3230.6833.0435.403.704.665.47110.37139.01163.03
SFK.J. McDanielsCHI300021.4023.8022.0039.1142.2640.9410.007.7016.503.6031.5916.3912.6313.198.1914.4015.6016.8018.004.214.402.57132.92138.8481.10
PFBobby PortisBKN400026.4029.2018.6045.4949.9539.0015.8514.2918.906.4034.7721.2222.5020.0015.8919.2020.8022.4024.005.635.003.57195.60173.87124.20
PGDelon WrightCLE350025.5028.0027.2044.4750.3847.2616.1913.5016.906.0037.1420.434.1711.1811.9616.8018.2019.6021.001.193.193.8644.21118.60143.24
PFThomas RobinsonGSW400021.6024.6027.8040.7342.0644.9211.4612.8217.908.2033.6218.7816.4220.9612.2019.2020.8022.4024.004.105.243.20137.98176.15107.71
PGMonta EllisATL430025.2024.3022.8045.3844.0243.6427.0419.1317.006.4034.2223.3616.9217.4320.8020.6422.3624.0825.803.934.054.45134.64138.71152.26
PFSerge IbakaCLE540022.7016.0025.4041.7132.0341.1830.6829.0520.906.3029.8425.2220.1726.5728.6825.9228.0830.2432.403.734.925.38111.43146.82160.50
SGKyle KorverTOR420017.5016.6032.2034.6733.3059.1626.3218.4814.505.6032.2419.5118.8118.0020.5020.1621.8423.5225.204.484.294.40144.40138.16141.85
CNTarik BlackGSW370031.1030.9035.8050.0252.2756.3616.2314.5816.106.8042.7422.4719.5021.6013.8517.7619.2420.7222.205.275.843.94225.26249.52168.45
SGRodney HoodSAS440020.6019.7018.0039.2637.6637.2226.8821.2222.806.1028.7422.8117.5018.4521.7721.1222.8824.6426.403.984.194.82114.31120.51138.63
PFJuan HernangomezOKC300022.1027.0025.8040.7246.3543.9213.0210.5313.905.9034.3217.703.923.909.7314.4015.6016.8018.001.311.303.5144.8044.61120.49
CNNene HilarioMIN430030.1027.2023.8047.7545.7044.3017.9818.3319.207.0036.4823.3922.0024.3818.2920.6422.3624.0825.805.125.674.26186.62206.76155.46
SFTaurean PrinceIND490021.6027.2021.4038.9146.2135.780.000.0016.706.1031.8513.890.000.000.0023.5225.4827.4429.400.000.000.000.000.000.00
SFOtto PorterMIA510021.9020.7024.6040.2840.3939.4832.7228.3815.406.4031.2324.1818.7518.8528.1024.4826.5228.5630.603.683.705.57114.80115.41173.78
PGMalik BeasleyOKC300024.7025.8016.8042.8645.1631.604.653.91#N/A#N/A31.15#N/A-0.50-0.502.8114.4015.6016.8018.00-0.17-0.171.30-5.19-5.1940.63
SFJoe JohnsonSAS480017.4017.6023.6035.0639.3641.5223.6917.3318.106.1029.0919.6128.7524.2917.2423.0424.9626.8828.805.995.063.61174.24147.18105.05
CNA.J. HammonsMEM300023.6025.4025.6041.0641.8245.087.005.44#N/A#N/A33.76#N/A9.5014.756.4014.4015.6016.8018.003.174.921.81106.91165.9961.19
SGTony AllenDAL410018.9022.7017.8035.7840.4836.1827.3921.7318.005.9028.6421.2821.2522.4621.3219.6821.3222.9624.605.185.485.30148.44156.88151.81
SGGary PaytonBOS300020.0019.6018.0038.1138.4133.2013.608.45#N/A#N/A27.89#N/A6.178.4512.1714.4015.6016.8018.002.062.822.8257.3278.5578.55
SFPatrick McCawLAL310023.1025.2012.2040.5540.1929.2615.078.5712.104.6028.4217.3314.929.297.3914.8816.1217.3618.604.813.002.76136.7485.1778.55
CNSteven AdamsDEN420029.5034.0036.8046.6151.7957.0230.0825.7516.506.2042.6225.7725.4221.8925.7920.1621.8423.5225.206.055.216.13257.92222.16261.33
PFShawn LongNYK400022.4027.5027.2040.5146.5246.3812.7116.7523.6010.0035.0920.9911.2518.7516.9319.2020.8022.4024.002.814.694.1998.68164.46146.92
PFKelly OlynykMIL460024.3025.8019.8041.6343.4032.8420.3519.6418.708.4031.3022.1722.8119.4618.9922.0823.9225.7627.604.964.234.27155.20132.42133.63
SFBrandon IngramGSW410018.1020.6019.4037.1337.7139.0428.9119.0715.905.7028.6620.8019.3322.1018.3719.6821.3222.9624.604.725.394.65135.16154.50133.31
SFDorian Finney-SmithMEM300019.7021.0025.4037.4539.6644.9220.0110.7311.204.1031.3617.2013.8311.579.7814.4015.6016.8018.004.613.863.58144.58120.94112.19
SFKyle AndersonUTA390016.5014.5017.8031.4829.1931.9414.0310.8511.806.6023.5715.2122.5617.8111.5118.7220.2821.8423.405.794.572.78136.35107.6465.55
SGWayne SeldenDAL300018.9022.7017.8035.7840.4836.1815.778.3712.003.5028.6415.7213.5010.007.9414.4015.6016.8018.004.503.332.79128.8895.4779.86
PFAndrew NicholsonCHI300024.0024.8024.6041.8340.9340.628.625.8917.604.7032.8017.110.751.388.7514.4015.6016.8018.000.250.461.968.2015.0364.41
PGStanley JohnsonORL300025.0025.1032.6043.1543.6949.5417.8211.5414.805.8036.5119.6817.3114.1712.0214.4015.6016.8018.005.774.723.85210.71172.42140.45
SGJamal CrawfordSAC380022.5021.1019.0041.0140.7435.3026.3319.9723.005.7029.9423.0814.6716.5818.8918.2419.7621.2822.803.864.365.25115.56130.67157.34
PGBrandon JenningsMIA450022.6024.7028.4040.9541.3649.9621.9618.4418.007.8034.6621.6314.9212.7519.6821.6023.4025.2027.003.312.834.10114.9098.21142.05
SGEric GordonMIN490017.5020.2011.2034.7136.5223.2231.0026.5822.706.4023.8923.1521.5824.7926.7223.5225.4827.4429.404.405.065.42105.24120.88129.61
PFJason SmithMIA380021.8024.5021.8038.7344.3737.3414.5312.7816.505.6031.4218.3214.0017.0412.6018.2419.7621.2822.803.684.483.36115.77140.92105.69
SGGarrett TempleLAC410021.3018.4022.6039.9534.5843.5826.4918.7013.605.6030.0720.9430.2524.2519.9419.6821.3222.9624.607.385.914.56221.85177.84137.13
SGIman ShumpertTOR350017.5016.6032.2034.6733.3059.1625.6415.7713.905.0032.2418.758.7510.1316.4916.8018.2019.6021.002.502.894.5180.6093.26145.29
PGJrue HolidayPOR810024.1023.0025.4044.6042.2946.8033.0235.1724.309.4034.3728.4328.3833.6734.0138.8842.1245.3648.603.504.164.34120.38142.83149.20
SGTim HardawayIND630021.2022.0021.2040.7539.6944.0827.4023.7122.706.6031.4923.7337.6732.1723.5230.2432.7635.2837.805.985.113.76188.25160.77118.49
PFAl-Farouq AminuNOR520024.2022.2012.4042.7440.1227.8629.1223.7615.206.6028.2523.6022.2527.3924.2624.9627.0429.1231.204.285.274.57120.89148.83129.11
PGPatty MillsUTA400022.0021.9026.6041.3540.8843.2622.0018.8019.807.2032.6721.869.9412.2918.2419.2020.8022.4024.002.483.074.7081.15100.33153.51
SGAllen CrabbeNOR410020.3019.8015.8037.6737.9430.1628.6818.2914.904.6026.9520.7441.2524.9019.8419.6821.3222.9624.6010.066.074.46271.09163.64120.22
CNMarcin GortatMIA430030.0029.5033.0048.3349.1653.0431.2827.7014.606.9040.5126.4725.1721.3926.9820.6422.3624.0825.805.854.986.44237.06201.52260.90
CNTristan ThompsonTOR470029.3030.8027.8047.9451.8942.6830.2424.2311.405.6038.4024.790.0020.8824.8222.5624.4426.3228.200.004.445.160.00170.56198.00
PFMarreese SpeightsSAC330023.4026.6030.4041.7748.0447.2615.5417.3224.208.1036.2521.7215.9212.4617.9715.8417.1618.4819.804.823.785.25174.82136.83190.18
SFMaurice HarklessNOR390022.1020.2027.8040.7837.0351.7428.9521.2515.805.2033.2822.3514.2521.2122.8718.7220.2821.8423.403.655.445.45121.58180.95181.28
SGBojan BogdanovicMIA390017.4011.7015.6035.6127.0133.4225.7621.3122.506.4023.4621.5014.4215.8921.2718.7220.2821.8423.403.704.085.4686.7195.59128.15
SGManu GinobiliUTA360017.5014.7017.2035.0230.7236.6418.7517.0620.607.8025.3019.4511.2513.4015.6917.2818.7220.1621.603.133.724.7479.0594.16119.90
SFVince CarterDAL390019.9020.2012.4035.7037.3722.2424.7617.6715.105.8024.6419.8217.5820.7118.1018.7220.2821.8423.404.515.314.53111.07130.81111.59
CNDewayne DedmonUTA400023.0026.7028.8041.6645.4952.5017.5516.5312.506.6036.3619.6419.6916.7518.0019.2020.8022.4024.004.924.194.13178.95152.25150.22
SGJordan CrawfordPOR520020.0024.4023.2038.1643.3541.4623.4122.0623.208.1031.7622.4926.7521.9625.9124.9627.0429.1231.205.144.224.24163.39134.12134.74
PFErsan IlyasovaIND500023.7021.8025.2042.6239.0644.3026.4825.4213.703.9032.7822.6422.5021.1326.5224.0026.0028.0030.004.504.235.08147.51138.50166.68
CNMike MuscalaIND340030.1026.5031.6049.5543.3550.5617.6714.5315.006.7038.6122.2623.1717.5814.3416.3217.6819.0420.406.815.174.27263.08199.67165.04
SFMario HezonjaDET300019.7020.4024.0036.3837.7839.7614.6310.0720.005.9029.6717.7815.5813.7910.4314.4015.6016.8018.005.194.603.36154.12136.3499.60
SFLuc Mbah a MouteSAC360022.8019.4023.4040.3033.7840.6022.2812.3311.603.4030.0518.7917.7514.4212.4817.2818.7220.1621.604.934.003.43148.15120.33102.94
SGKentavious Caldwell-PopeORL470021.2022.6018.4039.5642.2237.2833.3324.7118.905.9030.2123.9311.0017.6522.9222.5624.4426.3228.202.343.765.2670.70113.45158.83
PFTaj GibsonDEN390024.5025.2027.6041.7642.1343.6625.3722.1519.106.5034.1423.2316.0015.6322.1318.7220.2821.8423.404.104.015.68140.07136.79193.88
PGNik StauskasNYK390023.9021.3033.0042.4841.9348.9027.3718.3715.905.6035.2522.2719.8322.3618.4218.7220.2821.8423.405.095.734.71179.27202.08166.02
SGRandy FoyeCHI300020.0022.7022.6037.4644.0836.8818.6212.1314.906.3030.6218.244.758.6413.3214.4015.6016.8018.001.582.884.0448.4888.21123.83
CNThon MakerBOS300029.7029.6034.2048.8446.8251.329.758.1918.605.7040.0820.1310.9214.548.1414.4015.6016.8018.003.644.852.73145.85194.20109.43
SGKelly OubreMIA440017.4011.7015.6035.6127.0133.4220.4913.3714.204.6023.4617.6123.0820.4312.6821.1222.8824.6426.405.254.643.04123.06108.9171.26
PGDevin HarrisMEM300022.3022.4024.8042.0443.9443.1216.6713.5019.306.9033.1020.1214.5012.8910.7214.4015.6016.8018.004.834.304.50159.98142.25148.95
PFDavid LeeUTA470022.4025.8018.2039.3742.0831.1018.9118.0216.808.5029.8320.6722.3118.6117.7622.5624.4426.3228.204.753.963.83141.59118.08114.35
SFMindaugas KuzminskasPHI380020.4022.0016.4038.0438.6436.4414.9411.0718.806.0028.6518.2113.0813.5411.3418.2419.7621.2822.803.443.562.9198.65102.1183.44
SFDeMarre CarrollCLE360020.9025.4020.6038.1746.1535.0626.3218.7415.505.0031.0520.777.6712.7917.6017.2818.7220.1621.602.133.555.2066.12110.26161.58
CNIan MahinmiMIA400030.0029.5033.0048.3349.1653.0417.9415.7714.405.2040.5121.9424.2518.6115.6419.2020.8022.4024.006.064.653.94245.56188.42159.73
SGKent BazemoreIND400021.2022.0021.2040.7539.6944.0827.1422.5620.506.3031.4923.0827.6325.9022.7119.2020.8022.4024.006.916.485.64217.45203.88177.58
SGReggie BullockORL300021.2022.6018.4039.5642.2237.2814.579.5413.505.4030.2117.2919.3119.318.3814.4015.6016.8018.006.446.443.18194.48194.4896.08
SGJodie MeeksDET370019.2019.2022.2036.0835.6139.9620.6616.0817.805.8028.7119.2712.7514.5413.4517.7619.2420.7222.203.453.934.3598.93112.78124.75
PGNorris ColeDEN300028.8029.4035.2048.7049.7151.247.825.1622.605.9040.5119.836.754.504.9414.4015.6016.8018.002.251.501.7291.1460.7669.66
SFWayne EllingtonWAS300021.5017.3023.4040.0034.9939.8024.0217.0618.304.8029.5020.9516.3114.0716.8514.4015.6016.8018.005.444.695.69160.40138.36167.72
PFDarrell ArthurOKC300022.1027.0025.8040.7246.3543.9215.4113.2117.006.8034.3219.210.000.0012.7814.4015.6016.8018.000.000.004.400.000.00151.04
SGC.J. MilesATL370021.5025.6015.4041.5346.7636.2023.4418.2118.304.6031.1721.2616.0820.4617.3717.7619.2420.7222.204.355.534.92135.47172.37153.35
SGRodney McGruderWAS320016.9012.8018.2033.2629.4333.2425.2614.6812.004.8023.9717.8211.9414.5013.8215.3616.6417.9219.203.734.534.5989.43108.62109.93
PGTony ParkerUTA370022.0021.9026.6041.3540.8843.2625.2119.8120.007.1032.6722.5815.9217.4318.7817.7619.2420.7222.204.304.715.35140.52153.87174.87
CNKevin SeraphinATL370025.1029.2022.6041.7748.4441.1611.389.8617.606.6034.7118.7221.9213.089.8517.7619.2420.7222.205.923.542.66205.61122.7492.50
PGDeron WilliamsTOR550023.6023.5022.8041.2439.5836.3825.9223.1423.708.4031.1824.3321.1916.7223.2526.4028.6030.8033.003.853.044.21120.1394.79131.21
SFAndre RobersonDEN390021.9030.6020.4038.8448.9935.2430.1618.8010.304.3032.6620.725.6319.7121.7118.7220.2821.8423.401.445.054.8247.11165.05157.44
PGShaun LivingstonLAL370026.7025.2028.2045.5843.8645.0017.7711.5412.905.7035.7620.0316.4216.1111.6717.7619.2420.7222.204.444.353.12158.65155.66111.49
PGQuinn CookPOR340024.1023.0025.4044.6042.2946.8011.759.0020.205.1034.3719.1321.7512.2515.4416.3217.6819.0420.406.403.602.65219.83123.8290.97
CNJohn HensonBOS300029.7029.6034.2048.8446.8251.3219.5718.2916.506.7040.0823.274.754.7517.8314.4015.6016.8018.001.581.586.1063.4663.46244.30
SGSasha VujacicPHI300021.8019.3022.4041.2138.3142.849.747.3915.506.5030.9817.0217.8315.077.5314.4015.6016.8018.005.945.022.46184.14155.6276.32
SFDante CunninghamPOR380021.5022.7019.0038.7738.2237.4025.1414.7610.904.0029.6019.1812.3815.2913.2218.2419.7621.2822.803.264.023.8896.39119.11114.95
PGShelvin MackSAS410022.2021.3016.4040.9339.0537.6021.8815.9519.706.5029.5821.1919.9221.3916.4119.6821.3222.9624.604.865.223.89143.69154.34115.09
CNNerlens NoelMEM450023.6025.4025.6041.0641.8245.0820.5321.5317.807.3033.7621.9714.0019.0419.9421.6023.4025.2027.003.114.234.78105.03142.81161.53
SGJ.R. SmithTOR430017.5016.6032.2034.6733.3059.1629.1817.6814.904.1032.2419.6717.6923.5020.9020.6422.3624.0825.804.115.474.11132.61176.19132.55
SFWilson ChandlerOKC560020.2022.8020.0038.0141.4939.1431.1029.3122.607.8030.2724.8427.1726.2127.4426.8829.1231.3633.604.854.685.23146.86141.68158.44
PFRyan AndersonMIN430023.7026.1022.8041.7643.6841.1029.2422.7017.905.2033.1923.4220.5020.5019.2020.6422.3624.0825.804.774.775.28158.23158.23175.24
SGDanny GreenUTA370017.5014.7017.2035.0230.7236.6426.6918.2613.405.2025.3019.3415.5019.0818.4017.7619.2420.7222.204.195.164.93105.97130.47124.83
PGRaymond FeltonSAC310024.5025.8031.8043.5346.8851.1221.1815.7316.806.8037.2721.4213.4211.2916.1514.8816.1217.3618.604.333.645.07161.31135.76189.09
PGAndrew HarrisonDAL400022.0019.9027.0040.9438.3548.5220.4413.9516.206.1032.7919.9415.0013.3813.2819.2020.8022.4024.003.753.343.49122.94109.62114.34
SFDeAndre' BembryIND300021.6027.2021.4038.9146.2135.789.065.7414.705.8031.8515.976.424.817.1914.4015.6016.8018.002.141.601.9168.1251.0960.97
PFDerrick FavorsSAS500021.6017.8020.8039.2632.7437.8623.8121.5020.506.7028.3422.2316.2516.2520.1424.0026.0028.0030.003.253.254.3092.1292.12121.88
SFSolomon HillPOR450021.5022.7019.0038.7738.2237.4029.7717.0211.304.9029.6020.5416.7517.5816.6421.6023.4025.2027.003.723.913.78110.17115.65111.94
CNBismack BiyomboDET400027.5030.8031.6045.0149.8549.8422.3918.5113.105.9039.1022.0715.5817.4318.6919.2020.8022.4024.003.904.364.63152.33170.36180.96
SGWesley MatthewsMEM500019.9017.3018.6038.6634.2936.9834.1825.2819.905.9027.6223.9718.8320.8825.1324.0026.0028.0030.003.774.185.06104.04115.32139.68
SGShabazz MuhammadHOU380019.9018.4022.2038.3536.3242.7019.4514.6020.504.9029.6519.6212.2514.2114.8318.2419.7621.2822.803.223.743.8495.57110.89113.89
PFJarell MartinDAL300023.5023.4026.4040.3039.8946.2213.4010.1816.104.3033.2917.9616.0016.0011.2414.4015.6016.8018.005.335.333.39177.52177.52112.89
SGBen McLemoreLAC390021.3018.4022.6039.9534.5843.5819.0312.8519.004.7030.0719.4719.2522.7511.9718.7220.2821.8423.404.945.833.29148.41175.4099.06
SGAlex AbrinesDEN300022.4020.2027.2041.8034.7448.0415.709.9615.904.3032.4018.340.009.759.2314.4015.6016.8018.000.003.253.320.00105.29107.52
PGTyus JonesHOU300023.4021.0027.6044.1341.7648.8412.539.8813.906.4034.4618.376.177.7110.6314.4015.6016.8018.002.062.573.2970.8288.60113.41
SGJason TerryBOS340020.0019.6018.0038.1138.4133.2018.5710.069.504.3027.8916.7616.2510.299.2616.3217.6819.0420.404.783.032.96133.2884.3682.50
PGDarrun HilliardORL300025.0025.1032.6043.1543.6949.549.666.0219.105.4036.5118.0514.1711.506.7414.4015.6016.8018.004.723.832.01172.42139.9773.27
PFOmri CasspiHOU300025.0023.7017.6042.7639.1833.6218.2712.0116.306.8030.3120.1910.758.8912.2714.4015.6016.8018.003.582.964.00108.6189.85121.32
CNSpencer HawesBOS300029.7029.6034.2048.8446.8251.3214.9414.4819.508.5040.0822.669.2510.2513.8914.4015.6016.8018.003.083.424.83123.58136.94193.40
SGNorman PowellCLE340023.6022.1027.6043.5838.3349.2617.7914.0420.306.1034.0820.905.258.4514.2416.3217.6819.0420.401.542.494.1352.6284.69140.76
SGGerald HendersonNYK300019.9019.7016.8037.9837.8131.2823.0816.3517.905.8027.2520.1710.0013.6415.2114.4015.6016.8018.003.334.555.4590.82123.90148.44
PFMarcus MorrisORL460022.4022.3020.4040.2940.0337.6432.4925.0120.106.2030.5124.4214.1722.2523.0322.0823.9225.7627.603.084.845.4493.96147.58165.88
PGWade BaldwinDAL300022.0019.9027.0040.9438.3548.5212.488.84#N/A#N/A32.79#N/A6.587.329.7114.4015.6016.8018.002.192.442.9571.9480.0196.59
SGBrandon RushHOU300019.9018.4022.2038.3536.3242.7021.8910.3710.003.9029.6517.407.1711.468.7614.4015.6016.8018.002.393.823.4670.82113.29102.44
SGJaylen BrownMIL380021.9019.9025.4040.2838.1946.2617.0312.5218.205.8031.9919.2910.8112.1112.5218.2419.7621.2822.802.853.193.2991.02101.92105.39
SFJerami GrantDEN300021.9030.6020.4038.8448.9935.2419.1212.1124.800.0032.6619.469.388.9211.8014.4015.6016.8018.003.132.974.04102.0797.08131.79
PFDonatas MotiejunasPOR300025.8021.4030.4044.0738.2250.1013.6910.8316.206.7035.0019.5512.758.3311.8714.4015.6016.8018.004.252.783.61148.7497.22126.32
PGSemaj ChristonDEN300028.8029.4035.2048.7049.7151.2415.028.5313.305.4040.5119.966.428.869.1614.4015.6016.8018.002.142.952.8486.64119.60115.11
SFMetta World PeaceGSW320018.1020.6019.4037.1337.7139.045.523.47#N/A#N/A28.66#N/A8.508.503.6415.3616.6417.9219.202.662.661.0876.1476.1431.06
CNWillie ReedWAS450029.3031.9023.2047.7350.1341.0614.4713.1315.505.9037.2221.0010.3810.8210.2121.6023.4025.2027.002.312.402.9285.8189.51108.56
PGChasson RandlePHI300024.4024.7024.2043.6141.5839.9810.969.3620.105.9033.0819.068.7512.179.7914.4015.6016.8018.002.924.063.1296.48134.15103.20
SFPaul ZipserBKN310025.0023.0028.4043.4941.0146.2418.8811.0814.904.4034.5219.6212.5011.5711.9614.8816.1217.3618.604.033.733.57139.21128.87123.34
PFDeyonta DavisDAL300023.5023.4026.4040.3039.8946.226.514.8613.204.1033.2915.414.004.564.5814.4015.6016.8018.001.331.521.6244.3850.6253.97
SGThabo SefoloshaIND390021.2022.0021.2040.7539.6944.0825.9819.5413.506.0031.4921.160.000.0019.9518.7220.2821.8423.400.000.005.010.000.00157.74
SFArron AfflaloLAC300020.4022.9013.4036.4739.9927.9225.7513.8314.204.2026.8519.147.0014.7513.9514.4015.6016.8018.002.334.924.6162.64132.00123.79
CNMontrezl HarrellMIN410030.1027.2023.8047.7545.7044.3018.1617.1117.807.3036.4823.0420.4218.6017.5619.6821.3222.9624.604.984.544.17181.63165.47152.21
PGC.J. WatsonDET300026.2022.7023.4045.2939.9643.4616.3110.4514.605.3033.5019.6910.0013.7510.5914.4015.6016.8018.003.334.583.48111.67153.55116.72
PGTim FrazierPOR360024.1023.0025.4044.6042.2946.8023.2618.9317.508.3034.3722.7814.5015.1517.3117.2818.7220.1621.604.034.215.26138.41144.62180.68
SGTroy DanielsDAL360018.9022.7017.8035.7840.4836.1817.7212.4922.004.5028.6418.577.0816.3212.4117.2818.7220.1621.601.974.533.4756.35129.8599.38
PFChanning FryeTOR490025.9022.6029.2045.0038.1249.7219.2017.7119.906.2035.0922.3229.1322.1617.4923.5225.4827.4429.405.944.523.62208.57158.67126.86
CNCristiano FelicioBKN300033.2030.7037.2053.5950.1561.3415.6712.6412.506.0044.3622.2710.0010.0013.8214.4015.6016.8018.003.333.334.21147.88147.88186.93
PGAaron BrooksATL300025.2024.3022.8045.3844.0243.6413.7010.1519.506.4034.2220.069.0812.049.8714.4015.6016.8018.003.034.013.38103.62137.30115.82
PFDavis BertansUTA360022.4025.8018.2039.3742.0831.1012.129.1015.605.7029.8317.3815.3113.718.4717.2818.7220.1621.604.253.812.53126.86113.5775.39
SFCorey BrewerGSW330018.1020.6019.4037.1337.7139.0415.3410.2913.005.3028.6616.5311.4212.469.7115.8417.1618.4819.803.463.783.1299.16108.2189.41
PGDante ExumSAS300022.2021.3016.4040.9339.0537.6018.8312.1518.406.0029.5819.7514.9214.4313.0514.4015.6016.8018.004.974.814.05147.08142.27119.82
SFRichard JeffersonTOR360019.6022.6020.0037.0042.7736.0420.3411.1112.404.7029.6717.527.506.7911.6417.2818.7220.1621.602.081.893.0861.8155.9791.52
PFBoris DiawSAS300021.6017.8020.8039.2632.7437.8617.5111.3315.706.2028.3418.6015.4217.4310.5114.4015.6016.8018.005.145.813.78145.65164.66107.03
PGKris DunnHOU310023.4021.0027.6044.1341.7648.8416.8712.2314.506.4034.4619.596.759.1811.4114.8816.1217.3618.602.182.963.9475.02102.02135.90
PFBrandan WrightDAL360023.5023.4026.4040.3039.8946.2215.9613.0519.405.8033.2919.6710.6715.4612.7817.2818.7220.1621.602.964.303.6298.62142.98120.62
PFBrandon BassSAC300023.4026.6030.4041.7748.0447.2610.829.6819.206.6036.2518.589.639.429.5214.4015.6016.8018.003.213.143.23116.29113.77116.89
PGMichael Carter-WilliamsBKN340026.3022.9030.4047.5643.8951.9818.9317.0421.008.3037.1723.1914.4212.4616.6816.3217.6819.0420.404.243.675.01157.62136.27186.30
PFJonas JerebkoMIL300024.3025.8019.8041.6343.4032.8415.9710.8611.305.7031.3018.2912.8111.8912.3514.4015.6016.8018.004.273.963.62133.66124.06113.29
CNMarshall PlumleePHI300033.4036.7034.4053.7556.1359.887.255.038.305.5045.7118.876.927.653.3314.4015.6016.8018.002.312.551.68105.39116.5676.56
PGKay FelderTOR300023.6023.5022.8041.2439.5836.388.957.7923.007.3031.1818.6512.756.677.4314.4015.6016.8018.004.252.222.60132.5369.3080.94
PFKris HumphriesIND360023.7021.8025.2042.6239.0644.3012.0011.0117.406.7032.7818.9029.2512.9211.5417.2818.7220.1621.608.133.593.06266.34117.61100.25
PGJerian GrantBKN500026.3022.9030.4047.5643.8951.9816.2112.7316.106.2037.1720.8535.6722.9510.2624.0026.0028.0030.007.134.592.55265.16170.6294.67
SGDenzel ValentineBKN340022.2022.9014.0042.5341.8526.7817.6311.8815.605.7028.3819.265.4212.6112.7316.3217.6819.0420.401.593.713.4945.21105.2299.11
PFLuke BabbittWAS300026.1027.9027.2045.4448.1846.3015.699.5613.204.4036.8519.060.008.429.8114.4015.6016.8018.000.002.813.190.00103.39117.38
SFWesley JohnsonSAC300022.8019.4023.4040.3033.7840.6012.278.5612.604.8030.0516.896.636.638.7014.4015.6016.8018.002.212.212.8566.3566.3585.74
SFMike DunleavyIND320021.6027.2021.4038.9146.2135.7815.7210.1913.605.1031.8517.5214.4210.259.1715.3616.6417.9219.204.513.203.18143.49102.02101.37
CNJakob PoeltlCLE300027.9030.2019.0045.5947.3236.1411.348.1511.504.1034.3618.107.5810.368.0014.4015.6016.8018.002.533.452.7286.85118.6293.35
PGLangston GallowayLAC300021.8029.0026.6041.3548.6946.4219.8014.1819.505.6035.6420.3718.1315.2913.4714.4015.6016.8018.006.045.104.73215.35181.68168.47
SGJonathon SimmonsUTA410017.5014.7017.2035.0230.7236.6417.8312.5817.906.3025.3017.8517.2513.6611.1519.6821.3222.9624.604.213.333.07106.4384.2677.61
PGDejounte MurrayUTA350022.0021.9026.6041.3540.8843.268.467.1823.708.0032.6718.450.000.007.3416.8018.2019.6021.000.000.002.050.000.0066.97
PGTomas SatoranskyMIA300022.6024.7028.4040.9541.3649.9612.257.5411.806.0034.6616.868.888.756.9514.4015.6016.8018.002.962.922.51102.54101.1087.12
PGJose CalderonIND320023.6021.8020.8043.3040.6739.7012.348.2415.307.6031.6518.4012.839.588.2415.3616.6417.9219.204.012.992.57126.9194.7781.45
SGJames EnnisDAL370018.9022.7017.8035.7840.4836.1823.4815.2713.104.9028.6418.578.6319.0415.6117.7619.2420.7222.202.335.154.1366.76147.39118.17
PFJake LaymanNOR300024.2022.2012.4042.7440.1227.866.323.7919.504.7028.2516.887.634.694.2714.4015.6016.8018.002.541.561.2671.8144.1535.73
CNSalah MejriMEM300023.6025.4025.6041.0641.8245.0812.4610.909.804.2033.7617.0014.0812.6010.7314.4015.6016.8018.004.694.203.63158.48141.79122.64
SFPat ConnaughtonNOR380022.1020.2027.8040.7837.0351.747.424.7811.306.0033.2815.4015.759.885.1518.2419.7621.2822.804.142.601.26137.9286.4741.88
SGDavid NwabaGSW370018.5019.7018.4037.0536.8936.9619.1712.2910.103.8027.9216.8222.2518.1314.6817.7619.2420.7222.206.014.903.32167.88136.7592.74
SGDoug McDermottDEN330022.4020.2027.2041.8034.7448.0422.7414.4417.605.1032.4020.6819.009.9614.4715.8417.1618.4819.805.763.024.38186.5397.76141.78
SFDerrick WilliamsTOR370019.6022.6020.0037.0042.7736.0415.8410.8420.405.8029.6718.251.582.4511.4517.7619.2420.7222.200.430.662.9312.7019.6586.93
PGMalcolm DelaneyIND350023.6021.8020.8043.3040.6739.7017.0611.9418.406.8031.6520.1817.5017.5011.7916.8018.2019.6021.005.005.003.41158.23158.23107.98
SGJames JonesTOR300017.5016.6032.2034.6733.3059.167.474.8712.504.5032.2413.582.251.504.4914.4015.6016.8018.000.750.501.6224.1816.1252.36
PFBrice JohnsonSAC300023.4026.6030.4041.7748.0447.263.334.92#N/A#N/A36.25#N/A4.004.004.0014.4015.6016.8018.001.331.331.6448.3348.3359.40
PFJon LeuerORL400022.4022.3020.4040.2940.0337.6425.9920.7817.306.8030.5122.268.5010.5021.8119.2020.8022.4024.002.132.635.1964.8380.09158.48
PFPaul PierceSAC300023.4026.6030.4041.7748.0447.2611.307.1816.202.8036.2517.117.256.697.1014.4015.6016.8018.002.422.232.3987.5980.8086.80
PGAlec BurksSAS300022.2021.3016.4040.9339.0537.6015.8812.4623.306.3029.5820.189.8810.0613.8114.4015.6016.8018.003.293.354.1597.3799.22122.89
SFKyle SinglerDEN300021.9030.6020.4038.8448.9935.2411.214.9010.603.0032.6615.0715.0015.002.9214.4015.6016.8018.005.005.001.63163.31163.3153.31
SFAxel ToupanePOR350021.5022.7019.0038.7738.2237.403.500.00#N/A#N/A29.60#N/A0.000.000.0016.8018.2019.6021.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGPatricio GarinoDET300019.2019.2022.2036.0835.6139.967.752.06#N/A#N/A28.71#N/A2.332.061.2514.4015.6016.8018.000.780.690.6922.3319.7419.74
PFLavoy AllenATL300025.7027.6027.2046.4650.5946.3814.2310.0411.005.7037.3218.8512.759.9210.1414.4015.6016.8018.004.253.313.35158.62123.37124.86
CNTiago SplitterNYK300032.8031.4030.0053.3449.2246.927.867.75#N/A#N/A40.61#N/A6.427.758.7514.4015.6016.8018.002.142.582.5886.87104.92104.92
PFJoel BolomboySAS300021.6017.8020.8039.2632.7437.864.504.58#N/A#N/A28.34#N/A11.508.002.4514.4015.6016.8018.003.832.671.53108.6575.5843.30
SGMike MillerOKC300020.4021.5024.8039.9138.6545.685.283.8112.207.9031.8214.921.251.253.1114.4015.6016.8018.000.420.421.2713.2613.2640.37
SGMarcus Georges-HuntDET300019.2019.2022.2036.0835.6139.969.256.56#N/A#N/A28.71#N/A8.336.569.3814.4015.6016.8018.002.782.192.1979.7562.8062.80
PGBryn ForbesUTA300022.0021.9026.6041.3540.8843.268.034.6814.003.6032.6715.6115.2512.045.4814.4015.6016.8018.005.084.011.56166.05131.0550.94
SGDahntay JonesTOR017.5016.6032.2034.6733.3059.160.000.00#N/A#N/A32.24#N/A0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SFAlan AndersonSAC300022.8019.4023.4040.3033.7840.6010.034.5313.803.7030.0515.863.500.883.5314.4015.6016.8018.001.170.291.5135.058.7645.33
PFDamjan RudezDET300024.0021.1029.6041.2036.0645.106.933.9113.304.4032.8415.622.752.504.0714.4015.6016.8018.000.920.831.3030.1127.3742.82

 

[/cointent_lockedcontent]

Leave a Reply

2016-2017 Fantasy Basketball

Wednesday, April 12th FanDuel NBA Cheat Sheet (UPDATED)

Our FanDuel NBA Cash Lineup has been in the money 70% of the time this season! The Cheat Sheet will be UPDATED at 6:00 ET tonight – one hour before lock.     The Fake Basketball’s NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2016-2017 season!   If you aren’t familiar with The Fake ...

READ MORE

In the Paint: Daily NBA Primer (April 12)

Last Night’s Games   Hornets 76 – Hawks 103  This was an embarrassing game for the Hornets. Jeremy Lamb was able to lead the team with 21 points, five rebounds, one assist, and two steals in 33 minutes off the bench, though. The Hawks minutes were extremely spread out, as they had this game ...

READ MORE

Wednesday, April 12th DraftKings Cheat Sheet (UPDATED)

The Fake Basketball’s NBA DraftKings Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2016-2017 season! If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA Draftkings Cheat Sheet. Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is ...

READ MORE