Tuesday, March 1 FanDuel NBA Cheat Sheet (UPDATED) March 1, 2016  |  Spencer L


Screen Shot 2015-10-26 at 3.04.28 PM

 

The Fake Basketball’s NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2015-2016 season!

If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheet

Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is only for NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets.

As a subscriber you will receive an email as soon as the new Cheat Sheet is posted for the day. If you do not, please check your spam folder for an email from MailChimp.

Remember, the NBA is volatile as far as injuries and stomach flus and shoe lacing incidents and what not, so always be sure to keep up with the latest news so you don’t get stuck with a dud. I prefer to use Twitter for my up to the second information. We will provide an injury update 1 hour before tip, but you will want to monitor certain situations all the way until lineups lock. Be sure to follow us @FakeBasketball and here’s a comprehensive Twitter list of NBA Beat Reporters. They are where every news outlet gets their up-to-the minute news, so they are the best source for injury news.

 

Check out RotoQL’s NBA projection and optimal DFS lineup tool for FREE!

Receive a 100% Bonus at FanDuel.

Receive a 100% Deposit Bonus at Draftkings

Check out SpreadSheet Sports’ awesome NBA projection and optimal DFS lineup tool and save $5

 

If you have any questions or comments please email us at thefakebasketball@gmail.com and we’ll get back to you asap.

 

[cointent_lockedcontent article_labels=”FanDuel”]

 

Click on the thumbnail for tonight’s cheat sheet

PDF

PDF

 

UPDATE

CASH NEW has been added. We wanted to get Langston Galloway out of our lineups. The previous cash lineup is no longer viable.

Stephen Curry questionable. He wasn’t at shootaround, and his status is in question. We probably won’t know in time, but Klay Thompson gets a nice boost if he’s out. Shaun Livingston would be a direct beneficiary too.

Andre Iguodala questionable. Harrison Barnes was already a decent play, but he becomes a very nice cash prospect if Iggy is out. You could take a chance on him either way, hoping Iguodala sits.

Arron Afflalo starting. Langston Galloway will return to the bench.

Langston Galloway no longer a viable cash play. Reinforcing the point above.

Kobe Bryant out. This helps Jordan Clarkson and D’Angelo Russell as strong cash options. Lou Williams is now a tournament play.

Evan Fournier doubtful. Victor Oladipo’s minutes/shots will rise, and Mario Hezonja will see 25-28 minutes in Fournier’s likely absence.

INJURY NEWS

Stephen Curry probable. He was previously questionable after rolling his ankle last game, but expects to play.

Derrick Rose probable, but on minutes limit.  He’ll be back in the lineup, but his minutes limit suggests E’Twaun Moore will see time at the PG spot still.

Evan Fournier questionable. He missed last game, and Mario Hezonja saw 27 minutes and 21 FP. Victor Oladipo would also see a boost.

Kobe Bryant questionable. Coach Scott believes he’ll play, but nothing has been officially decided. If he’s out, Clarkson and Russell will benefit.

Arron Afflalo questionable. If he’s out, Langston Galloway would be a nice value play, as he produced 27 FP in 35 minutes last game.

Wayne Ellington questionable. May have suffered a concussion. If he’s out, Markel Brown and Bojan Bogdanovic would benefit.

These players continue to be out: Eric Bledsoe, Brandon Knight, TJ Warren, Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, Jimmy Butler, Nikola Mirotic, Joakim Noah, Chris Bosh, Jarrett Jack,

 

 

SAMPLE LINEUPS

Disclaimer, these are made early in the day and should be used as a starting point and to show where value can be found and studs can fit. Please don’t blindly play these lineups without doing your due diligence in regards to injury, starting lineup, and other news that comes out during the day.

CASH NEW

CASH NEW – just added

 

GPP

GPP

 

RotoQL’s Optimized Lineup — Get a Free Trial HERE

 

 

LINEUP CONFIGURATION ADVICE

PG – Stephen Curry is probable tonight, but there’s a chance the Warriors could lessen his workload with a tender ankle. Having Damian Lillard in a competitive matchup for cheaper, I’ll consider Steph a tournament play, while looking towards Dame as a cash play that allows me to balance the rest of my lineup. From here, D’Angelo Russell and Donald Sloan are two solid value complements. I’d rather have Russell, but if you don’t have the funds, Sloan is a solid backup plan.

SG – Shooting guard is actually loaded tonight. My favorite of the higher end plays is Klay Thompson, as this is a higher-scoring matchup, he’s on fire, and could see a heavier workload with Curry gimpy. Dwyane Wade and Victor Oladipo are also cash options for a similar salary, but we rank Klay slightly ahead of them. If Arron Afflalo is out, I won’t hesitate to use Langston Galloway. If that situation doesn’t work out, E’Twaun Moore is a fine value pivot.

SF – Small forward is tricky tonight. I like Carmelo Anthony and Chandler Parsons at the top, particularly Parsons. For value plays, PJ Tucker is a risk/reward play, while Justice Winslow is safer, but doesn’t carry quite as much upside.

PF – Thaddues Young and Aaron Gordon look like an obvious cash game option, and Gordon is the better “per dollar” play of those two. If that combination proves to be too pricey, you can go with Mirza Teletovic, then stuff the cap space elsewhere.

C – Center is loaded tonight. Brook Lopez, Hassan Whiteside, Al Horford are the preferred rankings at the top. Robin Lopez is a fine tournament center play, and Alex Len is certainly cash playable for his new role and cheap salary.

ODDS
TeamOpponentLineMoneylineOver/UnderImplied Pts
HOUvs. MIN-8-335226.5117.25
GSWvs. LAL-13-1200220116.5
OKCvs. DEN-5-190225115
CHIvs. BKN-13.5-1400211112.25
LACvs. SAC-15.5-2600208.5112
PORvs. NOP-110210110.5
BOSvs. MIL-14-1800206110
DEN@ OKC5165225110
MIN@ HOU8280226.5109.25
MIAvs. WAS-9.5-460206.5108
INDvs. ATL-12.5-1200200.5106.5
TOR@ CLE-4.5-190203.5104
ORLvs. DET-2-130206104
LAL@ GSW13825220103.5
PHI@ NYK-2-125204103
DET@ ORL2110206102
NYKvs. PHI2105204101
MEMvs. DAL-8-360191.599.75
CLEvs. TOR4.5165203.599.5
NOP@ POR11021099.5
BKN@ CHI13.592521198.75
UTAvs. SAS-4-175193.598.75
WAS@ MIA9.5385206.598.5
SAC@ LAC15.51450208.596.5
MIL@ BOS14110020696
SAS@ UTA4155193.594.75
ATL@ IND12.5825200.594
DAL@ MEM8300191.591.75

 

Click HERE for the Matchup Statistics Tutorial

Click HERE for the Matchup Stats Excel File

 

 

PositionPlayerOppPriceEFFEFF-10EFF-5FPAFPA-10FPA-5MPGFPPGUSG%VIAVG-OPPAVGLast 7 FDLast 14 FDH/R Split250270290300$ FDP /7$ FDP /14$ FDP /YrOpp* FDP7Opp* FDP14Opp* FDPYr
PGRussell WestbrookDEN1390028.8029.4035.2049.1551.2651.1434.8659.2442.0017.4040.8338.5767.1366.6060.5857.9262.5567.1869.504.834.794.26197.17195.61173.99
SFJimmy ButlerBKN1020025.0023.0028.4041.5939.1644.4436.9341.7326.609.9033.6030.2939.9744.2742.6642.5045.9049.3051.003.924.344.09131.65145.83137.45
CNKarl-Anthony TownsHOU1060031.1036.4031.8048.4657.1947.6436.9645.0727.4010.3042.1033.2157.3349.5142.9544.1747.7051.2353.005.414.674.25227.70196.65178.98
SFKevin DurantLAL980023.1025.2012.2038.5038.5926.0633.4745.2727.7012.0027.2830.0138.0038.0046.2740.8344.1047.3749.003.883.884.62105.76105.76125.98
PGIsaiah ThomasMIL870021.1022.7017.4039.1039.5838.5833.9340.4934.109.0029.7429.6239.3840.8641.1536.2539.1542.0543.504.534.704.65134.61139.68138.41
CNHassan WhitesideWAS900029.3031.9023.2045.7848.0839.8632.7038.6822.306.4036.3529.1943.3839.9141.1437.5040.5043.5045.004.824.434.30175.20161.22156.25
SFPaul GeorgeATL990019.8019.4018.0035.8239.3632.3435.7837.4328.508.8027.4527.6944.9348.3638.6341.2544.5547.8549.504.544.883.78124.60134.10103.80
PGChris PaulSAC940024.5025.8031.8043.1346.1351.1231.4339.7524.2011.9037.0829.1544.7347.3539.9539.1742.3045.4347.004.765.044.23176.46186.78156.78
SFMichael BeasleyBOS450020.0018.6025.0036.5435.0843.9616.3515.6125.007.6029.8620.185.909.7014.2518.7520.2521.7522.501.312.163.4739.1564.37103.59
CNWilly HernangomezPHI510033.4036.7034.4052.0054.0358.3818.4919.5719.309.0044.8225.2933.4327.4617.5521.2522.9524.6525.506.565.383.84293.81241.29171.98
PFBlake GriffinSAC880023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.6634.0739.1228.4011.5035.2729.3834.5042.2541.2436.6739.6042.5344.003.924.804.45138.27169.34156.78
CNNikola VucevicDET800027.5030.8031.6043.4648.0549.6428.8633.6325.1010.3038.5128.1435.1333.0334.4733.3336.0038.6740.004.394.134.20169.12158.98161.87
PGRicky RubioHOU770023.4021.0027.6044.0842.0647.5432.8630.6716.108.7034.2825.9735.2038.4628.7932.0834.6537.2238.504.574.993.98156.71171.21136.54
PGGoran DragicWAS790022.1019.1020.2041.8641.3837.7833.6533.5226.909.3030.4027.8932.5533.4935.0532.9235.5538.1839.504.124.244.24125.27128.87129.01
CNDeAndre JordanSAC800028.4025.2029.8044.6737.8246.5831.7233.9915.307.4035.4126.9136.3737.9234.9033.3336.0038.6740.004.554.744.25160.98167.84150.45
PGRajon RondoBKN700026.3022.9030.4047.7145.3952.4826.7524.5717.109.3037.5325.290.0038.1825.5229.1731.5033.8335.000.005.453.510.00204.67131.75
PGJeff TeagueATL690025.2024.3022.8045.2343.2243.2432.4432.5022.3010.0034.0027.9530.5329.0433.4228.7531.0533.3534.504.434.214.71150.45143.10160.16
SFRondae Hollis-JeffersonCHI540021.4023.8022.0037.5640.7639.2422.4820.4418.408.2030.7921.4134.8726.6020.8322.5024.3026.1027.006.464.933.78198.83151.69116.53
PFNikola JokicOKC990022.1027.0025.8038.5744.4041.1227.9336.5623.1013.1033.1726.8945.3045.9036.0241.2544.5547.8549.504.584.643.69151.76153.77122.47
PGElfrid PaytonDET720026.2022.7023.4045.1940.5642.6629.4628.8321.509.5033.4526.7831.1734.9327.6030.0032.4034.8036.004.334.854.00144.80162.28133.93
SFAndrew WigginsHOU810022.1027.6020.4038.3043.6035.9037.2932.3428.406.5031.3227.4941.3338.3331.7533.7536.4539.1540.505.104.733.99159.81148.19125.04
PFJames JohnsonWAS650026.1027.9027.2042.9445.8844.1027.3226.0521.508.8035.6925.4536.6032.3924.7427.0829.2531.4232.505.634.984.01200.94177.81143.02
PGDamian LillardNOR970026.5028.5026.8047.3950.9647.4635.9241.2731.3010.0037.9432.0659.2547.1741.4040.4243.6546.8848.506.114.864.25231.72184.46161.39
PGKyle LowryCLE850025.5028.0027.2044.3251.2846.3637.7639.6825.009.6037.1130.3141.4341.4340.9735.4238.2541.0842.504.874.874.67180.89180.89173.22
CNBoban MarjanovicORL420030.9031.8033.2047.8547.6148.988.2110.6524.707.9040.0621.7029.6729.6711.8417.5018.9020.3021.007.067.062.53282.94282.94101.53
CNRudy GobertSAS900026.2024.6021.2042.1443.4933.4033.7236.0616.107.0031.8426.8734.6039.0434.9037.5040.5043.5045.003.844.344.01122.40138.12127.57
CNAl HorfordMIL680030.1034.3026.6047.6452.3941.4232.5132.1720.009.5038.7428.6527.8327.3134.4128.3330.6032.8734.004.094.024.73158.53155.62183.31
CNMyles TurnerATL650025.1029.2022.6039.9246.9438.6631.3829.7820.306.7033.7425.5334.7726.4932.6727.0829.2531.4232.505.354.074.58180.45137.47154.57
PGStephen CurryLAL1020026.7025.2028.2045.9843.7644.3033.4541.8729.8010.6035.6931.4054.6549.9343.0742.5045.9049.3051.005.364.904.10191.22174.72146.49
CNAndre DrummondORL690030.9031.8033.2047.8547.6148.9829.7935.2523.107.7040.0629.1024.0525.3334.4928.7531.0533.3534.503.493.675.11139.62147.07204.64
PGKyrie IrvingTOR850023.6023.5022.8040.6939.1335.7835.1338.2030.809.1030.9229.5940.7739.1739.4835.4238.2541.0842.504.804.614.49148.28142.48138.95
PFRichaun HolmesNYK610022.4027.5027.2038.4144.2243.0820.6620.1218.707.1033.8021.2328.4029.4718.8225.4227.4529.4830.504.664.833.30157.37163.31111.47
PFKevin LoveTOR760025.9022.6029.2043.1536.5748.3231.4335.6326.809.4034.2928.7235.9336.4136.6731.6734.2036.7338.004.734.794.69162.09164.29160.77
SGJames HardenMIN1170017.5020.2011.2032.8134.4721.6236.4353.3334.1015.1022.9731.5453.0848.8854.3648.7552.6556.5558.504.544.184.56104.1895.96104.68
CNGreg MonroeBOS560029.7029.6034.2047.1445.5249.6222.4124.3723.9010.0039.3026.2523.4020.0321.5923.3325.2027.0728.004.183.584.35164.20140.55171.03
SGAvery BradleyMIL600021.9019.9025.4038.2835.4444.0633.1528.3922.607.4030.8325.2924.3525.4827.3025.0027.0029.0030.004.064.254.73125.12130.92145.88
PGIsh SmithORL560025.0025.1032.6043.0543.7949.2424.0421.3119.508.4036.4623.5528.1829.4520.8423.3325.2027.0728.005.035.263.81183.46191.76138.78
PGT.J. McConnellNYK580023.9021.3033.0043.0842.7350.6026.4822.1213.907.8035.7722.8829.8728.1324.5524.1726.1028.0329.005.154.853.81184.19173.47136.42
PFGorgui DiengHOU570025.0023.7017.6040.8137.1331.7232.3825.4614.506.6029.3324.1225.7028.6626.7423.7525.6527.5528.504.515.034.47132.23147.44130.97
PGJohn WallMIA1010022.6024.7028.4040.8541.8151.3636.3645.3830.5011.2034.9531.1537.2041.9244.5942.0845.4548.8250.503.684.154.49128.74145.06157.05
PFJulius RandleGSW640021.6024.6027.8038.3340.0142.4229.1729.2421.7010.4032.4625.0728.3028.5726.4326.6728.8030.9332.004.424.464.57143.53144.89148.29
SFGordon HaywardSAS770017.4017.6023.6033.0136.5139.3234.6634.3427.608.8027.9125.9741.5535.8835.2432.0834.6537.2238.505.404.664.46150.59130.05124.45
SGMarcus SmartMIL600021.9019.9025.4038.2835.4444.0630.4024.0618.907.5030.8323.5128.2326.9923.5625.0027.0029.0030.004.704.504.01145.03138.66123.63
SFJae CrowderMIL600022.1019.1028.6039.8135.9548.0832.4525.4916.706.9032.2723.9129.0024.8426.2625.0027.0029.0030.004.834.144.25155.99133.63137.12
PFLarry Nance Jr.GSW460021.6024.6027.8038.3340.0142.4222.5319.1013.207.0032.4620.2931.6727.0019.0419.1720.7022.2323.006.885.874.15223.46190.53134.77
PGYogi FerrellMEM480022.3022.4024.8041.3442.2941.3225.8619.3719.805.9032.4122.4327.1021.5619.5420.0021.6023.2024.005.654.494.04182.97145.55130.78
CNMason PlumleeOKC530028.6026.1029.2045.7242.2645.6026.4727.4818.3010.1036.2526.1120.4018.6026.0122.0823.8525.6226.503.853.515.18139.52127.21187.93
SGDwyane WadeBKN640022.2022.9014.0040.6839.8024.9830.0231.8329.609.0027.4327.2223.8023.8032.1626.6728.8030.9332.003.723.724.97101.99101.99136.40
SGIan ClarkLAL350021.6021.7023.6038.6336.3943.8214.6910.9519.406.6030.9618.6514.5710.9012.0214.5815.7516.9217.504.163.113.13128.8496.4196.89
PFNikola MiroticBKN580026.4029.2018.6043.3447.9036.1024.0920.7919.606.4033.5923.4428.0029.0921.4624.1726.1028.0329.004.835.013.58162.16168.45120.38
SFKawhi LeonardUTA880016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1433.5440.6831.409.7022.4926.8927.8037.8040.0236.6739.6042.5344.003.164.304.6271.0696.62103.97
PFSkal LabissiereLAC450023.3022.9017.0039.3240.0833.5618.3316.8124.606.7029.3621.5134.9024.6516.1318.7520.2521.7522.507.765.483.74227.70160.83109.68
PGTyler JohnsonWAS560022.1019.1020.2041.8641.3837.7829.9925.8520.607.7030.4024.6825.6824.7624.8323.3325.2027.0728.004.584.424.62139.39134.41140.35
PGJamal MurrayOKC460024.7025.8016.8043.1644.5131.7021.1316.0121.606.8031.1122.2328.8725.1716.1419.1720.7022.2323.006.285.473.48195.24170.21108.29
SGDeMar DeRozanCLE890023.6022.1027.6041.7336.8848.4635.4239.3633.909.2033.4030.5336.8039.6739.2137.0840.0543.0244.504.134.464.42138.08148.86147.68
PFAaron GordonDET610024.0021.1029.6039.7534.6143.8028.6722.7520.006.8032.1423.6628.5734.2023.2125.4227.4529.4830.504.685.613.73150.53180.21119.88
PGCory JosephCLE530025.5028.0027.2044.3251.2846.3625.3018.5618.307.0037.1123.1621.1023.2017.9922.0823.8525.6226.503.984.383.50147.74162.44129.97
SGJosh RichardsonWAS530016.9012.8018.2030.8127.2829.8430.3520.4817.206.0022.6420.2932.5028.9321.1822.0823.8525.6226.506.135.463.86138.82123.5787.48
SGC.J. McCollumNOR680020.3019.8015.8035.3235.5428.3634.8333.6127.607.7025.8526.5625.0029.1534.9428.3330.6032.8734.003.684.294.9495.05110.83127.78
PGMalcolm BrogdonBOS560025.1025.6030.0043.4143.8145.6626.2620.6718.507.4035.6023.5611.3024.8021.4323.3325.2027.0728.002.024.433.6971.83157.64131.38
PGMike ConleyDAL780022.0019.9027.0039.6437.5547.8233.5735.2925.809.2032.3227.5832.2539.8534.5332.5035.1037.7039.004.135.114.52133.62165.11146.22
SFJustin AndersonNYK400023.3028.0028.2039.3944.9750.5216.1212.8723.606.5035.7320.3015.3318.2011.6616.6718.0019.3320.003.834.553.22136.97162.57114.98
PFDwight PowellMEM380021.6019.8022.2037.4235.6333.4016.9714.5616.006.1028.3418.7719.5715.0315.0915.8317.1018.3719.005.153.963.83145.93112.12108.56
CNJaVale McGeeLAL380033.5031.8034.8052.3850.7653.309.5611.9923.606.4042.7622.9121.4020.4913.1915.8317.1018.3719.005.635.393.16240.79230.50134.96
CNMarc GasolDAL750029.4028.1030.0044.2443.6343.6434.4636.6326.509.6036.5030.1435.6333.9036.0231.2533.7536.2537.504.754.524.88173.42164.99178.30
PFWillie Cauley-SteinLAC630023.3022.9017.0039.3240.0833.5618.8516.5819.806.6029.3620.7428.7029.6716.0226.2528.3530.4531.504.564.712.63133.75138.2677.26
SGEvan FournierDET550019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5632.4625.0423.606.7027.9423.5922.9526.5027.5922.9224.7526.5827.504.174.824.55116.59134.63127.21
CNRobin LopezBKN500033.2030.7037.2051.9948.5059.4428.0021.5517.205.8043.5126.2926.7021.9620.9220.8322.5024.1725.005.344.394.31232.32191.05187.47
PFThaddeus YoungATL520025.7027.6027.2043.9147.5443.7830.2123.2416.206.1035.9624.2331.2030.9024.4021.6723.4025.1326.006.005.944.47215.73213.66160.71
SFMirza TeletovicBOS350020.0018.6025.0036.5435.0843.9615.9910.4119.305.5029.8617.9611.038.7312.3914.5815.7516.9217.503.152.492.9794.1474.4888.82
PGSpencer DinwiddieCHI410023.4026.3034.0043.2044.1355.9822.4316.6113.706.8037.8421.0221.1020.6115.6017.0818.4519.8220.505.155.034.05194.71190.23153.27
SGBuddy HieldLAC550021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5822.8516.4320.406.4029.1720.9121.9521.7518.3222.9224.7526.5827.503.993.952.99116.41115.3587.13
SGJustin HolidayPHI370021.8019.3022.4039.1635.7139.8419.7413.9616.605.8029.7019.5124.1319.6113.7715.4216.6517.8818.506.525.303.77193.73157.45112.08
PGJordan ClarksonGSW550023.3023.3027.4044.4442.2847.6229.2922.3323.906.5034.7224.9623.3720.7221.2522.9224.7526.5827.504.253.774.06147.52130.79140.99
SGVictor OladipoDEN560022.4020.2027.2040.2032.2947.0433.2926.3321.106.7031.5625.0019.8021.5426.9623.3325.2027.0728.003.543.854.70111.57121.39148.34
PFMeyers LeonardNOR360024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.1616.3711.2516.206.4027.2919.2315.4313.0712.5215.0016.2017.4018.004.293.633.13116.9899.0885.30
SGKlay ThompsonLAL720021.6021.7023.6038.6336.3943.8234.0531.2325.906.5030.9626.3232.0035.9333.3330.0032.4034.8036.004.444.994.34137.59154.50134.26
SFTerrence RossDET440019.7020.4024.0034.4336.0838.2625.0918.1619.805.0028.8120.3620.6321.1918.5918.3319.8021.2722.004.694.814.13135.11138.73118.93
CNDwight HowardIND720030.1026.5031.6047.5041.3048.6629.8832.9318.808.2037.6127.9023.0530.4433.5330.0032.4034.8036.003.204.234.57120.40159.01172.03
CNKyle O'QuinnPHI410033.4036.7034.4052.0054.0358.3815.4917.9118.609.8044.8224.5315.5720.3920.1317.0818.4519.8220.503.804.974.37170.16222.84195.77
PFJames McAdooLAL350024.8027.3018.4040.8847.2532.360.000.00#N/A#N/A31.83#N/A0.000.000.0014.5815.7516.9217.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGRashad VaughnBOS350020.0019.6018.0036.2136.6631.3010.456.4715.704.3026.9615.523.356.046.4214.5815.7516.9217.500.961.731.8525.8146.5349.82
PGPatrick BeverleyMIN480025.9025.5027.2045.1948.9142.9830.6724.9313.908.1035.9524.7825.4727.3725.2520.0021.6023.2024.005.315.705.19190.72204.95186.73
SGGary HarrisOKC590020.4021.5024.8037.7636.2044.1831.2024.1818.806.4030.8123.1224.7727.2525.1924.5826.5528.5229.504.204.624.10129.32142.29126.23
PGGeorge HillSAS620022.2021.3016.4041.0839.4536.8032.1128.2923.607.8029.5425.8532.7032.7028.0825.8327.9029.9731.005.275.274.56155.79155.79134.79
CNPau GasolUTA570023.0026.7028.8040.0643.4950.4025.5827.3921.009.6035.4124.4424.5329.3027.8023.7525.6527.5528.504.305.144.80152.40182.01170.13
CNGeorgios PapagiannisLAC350029.8036.1035.6046.4053.5453.6815.6312.889.500.0042.5219.0419.8017.1717.0214.5815.7516.9217.505.664.903.68240.54208.55156.52
SGCourtney LeePHI480021.8019.3022.4039.1635.7139.8432.3420.5913.805.4029.7022.1826.6325.5020.4620.0021.6023.2024.005.555.314.29164.80157.79127.40
SGBradley BealMIA750017.4011.7015.6033.7125.6630.7234.9232.7326.507.3022.4725.4335.1733.2032.1031.2533.7536.2537.504.694.434.36105.3499.4598.04
PGDarren CollisonLAC550021.8029.0026.6041.3548.8948.5230.2823.5019.706.6036.0323.8734.0021.4821.0322.9224.7526.5827.506.183.904.27222.71140.67153.92
PFDario SaricNYK670022.4027.5027.2038.4144.2243.0826.2823.6923.808.7033.8023.8826.6022.9625.0727.9230.1532.3833.503.973.433.54134.20115.82119.51
SGTimothe Luwawu-CabarrotNYK570019.9019.7016.8035.9335.9127.3817.1310.6617.005.5025.9417.6930.1328.4110.4423.7525.6527.5528.505.294.981.87137.12129.2948.51
CNJonas ValanciunasCLE550027.9030.2019.0043.8445.5233.6425.9725.7519.906.7033.3525.0122.4729.3424.2222.9224.7526.5827.504.085.344.68136.23177.92156.13
CNJustin HamiltonCHI360028.9027.7022.2045.4840.6336.1818.1914.4915.206.2033.5221.4112.5312.3016.2915.0016.2017.4018.003.483.424.03116.68114.51134.90
CNClint CapelaMIN550030.1027.2023.8045.7543.9042.2023.8125.6520.007.6035.4925.4826.9526.2027.9722.9224.7526.5827.504.904.764.66173.91169.07165.50
SFAlex PoythressNYK350023.3028.0028.2039.3944.9750.5225.0016.28#N/A#N/A35.73#N/A12.8016.2818.1014.5815.7516.9217.503.664.654.65130.67166.20166.20
CNZaza PachuliaLAL360033.5031.8034.8052.3850.7653.3018.1517.3815.109.1042.7624.2714.5313.2116.5915.0016.2017.4018.004.043.674.83172.61156.94206.43
PFDavid WestLAL370024.8027.3018.4040.8847.2532.3612.5813.3017.109.8031.8319.7413.2717.5112.4715.4216.6517.8818.503.594.733.59114.14150.68114.41
PGShabazz NapierNOR490026.5028.5026.8047.3950.9647.469.377.4819.407.2037.9419.5621.3513.086.5620.4222.0523.6824.504.362.671.53165.29101.2257.87
PFTobias HarrisORL540022.4022.3020.4038.4438.4335.1431.3226.1421.806.7029.5224.4726.6827.5525.6122.5024.3026.1027.004.945.104.84145.82150.60142.90
PFHenry EllensonORL350022.4022.3020.4038.4438.4335.147.005.00#N/A#N/A29.52#N/A18.2018.206.9114.5815.7516.9217.505.205.201.43153.50153.5042.17
PFMarkieff MorrisMIA550021.8024.5021.8036.7341.9735.6431.2125.8720.307.1030.4123.8327.5521.8025.9422.9224.7526.5827.505.013.964.70152.31120.52143.01
PFEnes KanterDEN550024.5025.2027.6040.0640.3842.1621.3524.1226.808.9033.3224.2919.9720.0923.2422.9224.7526.5827.503.633.654.38120.95121.67146.09
PFMaurice NdourPHI370021.0027.0019.0036.6743.9930.0410.246.9814.300.0029.6214.8717.4314.506.5615.4216.6517.8818.504.713.921.89139.55116.0755.87
PFJaMychal GreenDAL360023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.9227.2519.8214.306.0032.3921.5014.5712.0320.1115.0016.2017.4018.004.053.345.51131.04108.17178.33
SGNicolas BrussinoMEM380019.9017.3018.6036.3131.8934.588.816.1313.906.4026.4315.2416.3315.037.9515.8317.1018.3719.004.303.961.61113.60104.5642.60
SGCaris LeVertCHI420020.0022.7022.6035.7142.2334.4821.5715.9515.906.8029.6219.3224.1320.8016.1417.5018.9020.3021.005.754.953.80170.20146.69112.51
PGDennis SchroderIND720023.6021.8020.8043.2540.7739.2031.6230.3527.609.0031.5727.5728.2031.3830.1130.0032.4034.8036.003.924.364.22123.65137.59133.07
SGJ.J. RedickSAC460022.5021.1019.0038.3638.3932.0028.2920.3321.805.0028.5622.7123.4723.6821.3519.1720.7022.2323.005.105.154.42145.69147.03126.24
PGRon BakerPHI360024.4024.7024.2043.4641.5338.4816.4410.0215.606.1032.8019.3420.6319.8411.0815.0016.2017.4018.005.735.512.78187.96180.7691.26
SFTrevor ArizaMIN560021.5025.7028.6036.1238.4846.7434.5624.8514.206.0032.8622.8720.6023.7425.9123.3325.2027.0728.003.684.244.44120.87139.29145.82
PFPaul MillsapIND750023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9034.3035.3224.309.4031.6327.8940.6034.3332.8431.2533.7536.2537.505.414.584.71171.22144.80148.96
PFDomantas SabonisDEN350024.5025.2027.6040.0640.3842.1619.9712.0715.005.5033.3219.526.609.3912.3514.5815.7516.9217.501.892.683.4562.8389.34114.86
PGArchie GoodwinCHI350023.4026.3034.0043.2044.1355.9813.1410.7314.000.0037.8417.419.8710.539.4714.5815.7516.9217.502.823.013.07106.66113.87115.98
CNAlexis AjincaPOR370032.3031.0028.6050.0450.2144.8414.4611.9316.205.1039.5021.6726.0518.1713.3015.4216.6517.8818.507.044.913.22278.09193.93127.38
SFTroy WilliamsMIN380021.5025.7028.6036.1238.4846.7419.1011.9017.304.5032.8618.4015.8319.169.6815.8317.1018.3719.004.165.043.13136.83165.67102.89
CNDamian JonesLAL350033.5031.8034.8052.3850.7653.307.443.9114.000.0042.7618.540.000.005.0714.5815.7516.9217.500.000.001.120.000.0047.78
SGTyreke EvansLAC510021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5819.7019.6727.3010.5029.1722.768.6015.3020.2121.2522.9524.6525.501.693.003.8649.1987.51112.48
SGLance StephensonATL360021.5025.6015.4039.3844.7633.4019.9414.0819.007.7030.0120.2717.1016.4613.7115.0016.2017.4018.004.754.573.91142.53137.20117.33
SFEvan TurnerNOR430022.1020.2027.8038.8334.7850.1425.5319.3218.907.6032.3122.0524.5021.7420.2817.9219.3520.7821.505.705.064.49184.08163.37145.15
PFNoah VonlehNOR390024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.1617.0011.7614.004.8027.2918.7823.4719.4411.5416.2517.5518.8519.506.024.993.02164.19136.0382.30
PFCheick DialloPOR350025.8021.4030.4042.2236.4749.009.478.4821.506.6034.2219.0114.459.6312.2314.5815.7516.9217.504.132.752.42141.2694.1782.90
PGTyler EnnisGSW400023.3023.3027.4044.4442.2847.6210.287.8119.306.8034.7218.6624.3720.807.9016.6718.0019.3320.006.095.201.95211.52180.5667.80
SFP.J. TuckerCLE410020.9025.4020.6036.2744.2033.0627.7618.1911.405.3030.0719.9716.0715.3717.0217.0818.4519.8220.503.923.754.44117.84112.71133.40
SFJoe InglesSAS420017.4017.6023.6033.0136.5139.3224.1816.5413.706.6027.9118.5721.9321.1917.1617.5018.9020.3021.005.225.043.94145.73140.77109.91
PGIsaiah WhiteheadCHI360023.4026.3034.0043.2044.1355.9822.4914.6219.006.6037.8421.5517.3714.0314.7515.0016.2017.4018.004.823.904.06182.52147.49153.65
PFLaMarcus AldridgeUTA650022.4025.8018.2037.1240.2329.4032.3731.0524.608.0028.8625.9221.3026.5532.0227.0829.2531.4232.503.284.084.7894.57117.88137.86
PFPatrick PattersonCLE350022.7016.0025.4040.2130.2339.5824.7815.5212.605.4029.0220.2014.8310.9314.6214.5815.7516.9217.504.243.124.44122.9990.61128.71
PFZach RandolphDAL600023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.9224.5526.4928.909.4032.3925.1719.3028.6826.8325.0027.0029.0030.003.224.784.42104.17154.82142.99
SGLou WilliamsMIN460017.5020.2011.2032.8134.4721.6224.6125.6130.508.5022.9723.2519.7022.4026.7119.1720.7022.2323.004.284.875.5798.36111.84127.85
SFHarrison BarnesMEM520019.7021.0025.4035.2038.1643.3235.5128.2426.006.0030.4625.1114.7521.2027.8921.6723.4025.1326.002.844.085.4386.41124.20165.46
PFAmir JohnsonMIL370024.3025.8019.8039.7341.3530.2420.1316.3213.607.4030.2020.2513.1314.1817.1915.4216.6517.8818.503.553.834.41107.21115.78133.25
PGDelon WrightCLE350025.5028.0027.2044.3251.2846.3616.1912.8016.906.0037.1120.284.1310.7011.2114.5815.7516.9217.501.183.063.6643.83113.45135.68
CNNene HilarioMIN470030.1027.2023.8045.7543.9042.2017.9817.5519.207.0035.4922.9321.5023.3517.6619.5821.1522.7223.504.574.973.73162.36176.33132.50
PFBobby PortisBKN390026.4029.2018.6043.3447.9036.1015.8513.5118.906.4033.5920.7321.2718.9615.0816.2517.5518.8519.505.454.863.46183.17163.27116.33
PGEmmanuel MudiayOKC390024.7025.8016.8043.1644.5131.7025.6320.8422.607.9031.1124.1419.8723.8818.3016.2517.5518.8519.505.096.125.34158.48190.50166.24
CNTarik BlackGSW400031.1030.9035.8048.3251.5255.4616.2313.8816.106.8042.1822.0719.2721.2213.1216.6718.0019.3320.004.825.313.47203.18223.78146.32
SGMonta EllisATL420021.5025.6015.4039.3844.7633.4027.0417.7717.006.4030.0121.5215.1716.0019.5117.5018.9020.3021.003.613.814.23108.36114.31126.98
PFThomas RobinsonGSW370021.6024.6027.8038.3340.0142.4211.4612.1417.908.2032.4618.2715.1019.6211.6015.4216.6517.8818.504.085.303.28132.47172.10106.48
SFJarrod UthoffMEM019.7021.0025.4035.2038.1643.3211.008.37#N/A#N/A30.46#N/A13.5311.089.060.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SFOtto PorterMIA510021.9020.7024.6038.4837.2936.9832.7226.8615.406.4029.9923.6317.8018.1026.6121.2522.9524.6525.503.493.555.27104.68106.44157.95
SGK.J. McDanielsCHI350020.0022.7022.6035.7142.2334.4810.007.1416.503.6029.6215.4911.4511.807.6314.5815.7516.9217.503.273.372.0496.9099.8660.39
PFSerge IbakaCLE530022.7016.0025.4040.2130.2339.5830.6827.2620.906.3029.0224.6818.6724.7126.9422.0823.8525.6226.503.524.665.14102.21135.32149.25
PGBobby BrownMIN380025.9025.5027.2045.1948.9142.985.133.63#N/A#N/A35.95#N/A24.3524.352.5715.8317.1018.3719.006.416.410.96230.34230.3434.37
CNSteven AdamsDEN480029.5034.0036.8045.1149.9456.1230.0824.4416.506.2041.9125.3024.5720.7624.5620.0021.6023.2024.005.124.325.09214.51181.24213.38
PGGary PaytonBOS350025.1025.6030.0043.4143.8145.6613.607.60#N/A#N/A35.60#N/A5.637.6011.2714.5815.7516.9217.501.612.172.1757.2977.3077.30
CNShawn LongNYK360032.8031.4030.0051.6947.2247.0212.7115.9723.6010.0040.0224.4610.9517.6816.0615.0016.2017.4018.003.044.914.44121.73196.59177.55
PFJuan HernangomezOKC350022.1027.0025.8038.5744.4041.1213.029.7913.905.9033.1717.213.203.449.1314.5815.7516.9217.500.910.982.8030.3232.6092.81
SGTony AllenDAL420018.9022.7017.8033.3838.3332.9827.3920.6218.005.9027.3520.7020.6721.7320.1617.5018.9020.3021.004.925.174.91134.57141.52134.30
SFKyle AndersonUTA360016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1414.0310.3311.806.6022.4914.8021.6316.9311.0515.0016.2017.4018.006.014.702.87135.12105.7564.54
SGMalik BeasleyOKC350020.4021.5024.8037.7636.2044.184.653.59#N/A#N/A30.81#N/A-1.00-1.002.6114.5815.7516.9217.50-0.29-0.291.03-8.80-8.8031.60
SGRodney HoodSAS400020.6019.7018.0037.2135.6635.5226.8819.5422.806.1027.7822.1916.5517.0419.7616.6718.0019.3320.004.144.264.89114.95118.35135.73
CNA.J. HammonsMEM350023.6025.4025.6039.1640.1743.687.005.03#N/A#N/A32.94#N/A8.5513.505.8214.5815.7516.9217.502.443.861.4480.46127.0447.29
SFTaurean PrinceIND440021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.880.000.0016.706.1030.8913.510.000.000.0018.3319.8021.2722.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGPatrick McCawLAL350021.6021.7023.6038.6336.3943.8215.077.9612.104.6030.9616.6614.008.656.8514.5815.7516.9217.504.002.472.27123.8376.5170.36
SFJoe JohnsonSAS440017.4017.6023.6033.0136.5139.3223.6916.0618.106.1027.9119.0625.9321.9115.8318.3319.8021.2722.005.894.983.65164.48138.99101.83
CNKelly OlynykMIL430030.1034.3026.6047.6452.3941.4220.3518.3118.708.4038.7423.9221.8318.5617.6617.9219.3520.7821.505.084.324.26196.64167.19165.00
SGKyle KorverTOR370017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.6626.3216.6114.505.6031.1618.8417.0016.1418.4715.4216.6517.8818.504.594.364.49143.14135.90139.85
SFBrandon IngramGSW450018.1020.6019.4035.2335.5636.8428.9117.8315.905.7027.6220.2818.5721.2617.0718.7520.2521.7522.504.134.723.96113.96130.50109.44
SFDorian Finney-SmithMEM370019.7021.0025.4035.2038.1643.3220.019.9911.204.1030.4616.7013.4010.969.0915.4216.6517.8818.503.622.962.70110.3390.2182.22
PFAndrew NicholsonCHI350024.0024.8024.6039.8339.3838.928.625.5517.604.7031.9216.720.201.108.2714.5815.7516.9217.500.060.311.581.8210.0350.58
SGWayne SeldenDAL350018.9022.7017.8033.3838.3332.9815.777.6912.003.5027.3515.2112.909.307.2514.5815.7516.9217.503.692.662.20100.8072.6760.11
SFStanley JohnsonORL350023.2025.0023.8039.2741.3240.4817.8210.6514.805.8032.1818.5915.5512.6011.1714.5815.7516.9217.504.443.603.04142.96115.8497.94
SGJamal CrawfordSAC360022.5021.1019.0038.3638.3932.0026.3318.3523.005.7028.5622.3713.6315.3817.3515.0016.2017.4018.003.794.275.10108.15122.03145.54
PFJason SmithMIA380021.8024.5021.8036.7341.9735.6414.5311.9716.505.6030.4117.8612.8015.4011.7415.8317.1018.3719.003.374.053.15102.42123.2395.77
CNMarcin GortatMIA480030.0029.5033.0046.5347.3650.9431.2826.4614.606.9039.5625.9624.4720.7125.7620.0021.6023.2024.005.104.325.51201.62170.70218.03
CNTristan ThompsonTOR480029.3030.8027.8046.1450.3941.2830.2423.3511.405.6037.6224.340.0019.9823.9120.0021.6023.2024.000.004.164.860.00156.55183.00
SGGarrett TempleLAC420021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5826.4917.3313.605.6029.1720.4028.5022.5318.4417.5018.9020.3021.006.795.374.13197.93156.49120.33
SGIman ShumpertTOR350017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.6625.6414.5013.905.0031.1618.187.759.2015.1414.5815.7516.9217.502.212.634.1468.9981.89129.06
PGBrandon JenningsMIA420022.6024.7028.4040.8541.8151.3621.9617.0218.007.8034.9521.3714.1711.9118.3117.5018.9020.3021.003.372.844.05117.9099.15141.64
SFMaurice HarklessNOR360022.1020.2027.8038.8334.7850.1428.9520.0215.805.2032.3121.8213.9020.4221.6915.0016.2017.4018.003.865.675.56124.75183.23179.71
PGJrue HolidayPOR740024.1023.0025.4043.8040.8446.2033.0232.7624.309.4033.8927.9027.1531.8831.5130.8333.3035.7737.003.674.314.43124.34146.02150.04
SGTim HardawayIND580021.2022.0021.2038.6036.8943.4827.4021.9422.706.6030.5623.0735.7329.9221.6924.1726.1028.0329.006.165.163.78188.29157.64115.59
PFAl-Farouq AminuNOR510024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.1629.1222.0515.206.6027.2923.0220.7025.6922.5321.2522.9524.6525.504.065.044.32110.75137.43117.97
CNDewayne DedmonUTA350023.0026.7028.8040.0643.4950.4017.5515.8112.506.6035.4119.2518.9816.1917.2914.5815.7516.9217.505.424.634.52191.96163.76159.97
SGEric GordonMIN460017.5020.2011.2032.8134.4721.6231.0024.0022.706.4022.9722.4019.7022.7023.8419.1720.7022.2323.004.284.935.2298.36113.34119.83
SGAllen CrabbeNOR400020.3019.8015.8035.3235.5428.3628.6816.9214.904.6025.8520.1236.5023.1818.3616.6718.0019.3320.009.135.804.23235.91149.82109.38
PFMarreese SpeightsSAC350023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.6615.5416.0724.208.1035.2721.1814.6311.3316.6714.5815.7516.9217.504.183.244.59147.46114.21161.93
SFLuc Mbah a MouteSAC370022.8019.4023.4038.4532.0339.1022.2811.6811.603.4029.2018.3717.5013.8511.8115.4216.6517.8818.504.733.743.16138.09109.2992.17
PFMike MuscalaIND350023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9017.6713.6615.006.7031.6319.5122.2316.6313.4714.5815.7516.9217.506.354.753.90200.93150.32123.44
PGPatty MillsUTA380022.0021.9026.6040.8539.3843.6622.0017.1619.807.2032.4021.508.7510.7616.4815.8317.1018.3719.002.302.834.5274.6091.71146.28
SFVince CarterDAL350019.9020.2012.4033.7034.6720.9424.7616.4215.105.8023.6419.2815.6318.5016.7914.5815.7516.9217.504.475.294.69105.57124.93110.87
PFTaj GibsonDEN380024.5025.2027.6040.0640.3842.1625.3721.1219.106.5033.3222.7815.2714.9221.2415.8317.1018.3719.004.023.935.56133.85130.78185.15
PFErsan IlyasovaIND500023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9026.4823.5213.703.9031.6321.9421.1319.7224.5720.8322.5024.1725.004.233.944.70133.69124.73148.81
SGManu GinobiliUTA350017.5014.7017.2032.8228.2234.6418.7515.6120.607.8024.1818.858.6511.6014.3814.5815.7516.9217.502.473.314.4659.7680.14107.83
SGMario HezonjaDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5614.639.2020.005.9027.9417.2414.5012.979.6614.5815.7516.9217.504.143.712.63115.76103.5673.43
SFBojan BogdanovicMIA350021.9020.7024.6038.4837.2936.9825.7619.4222.506.4029.9922.4113.0714.4319.4714.5815.7516.9217.503.734.125.55111.97123.64166.41
SGJordan CrawfordPOR370020.0024.4023.2036.3642.1537.5623.4120.3823.208.1030.6121.9125.4520.7524.1315.4216.6517.8818.506.885.615.51210.56171.67168.63
SGKentavious Caldwell-PopeORL410021.2022.6018.4037.8140.7236.4833.3322.9918.905.9029.5423.3610.2016.3621.2417.0818.4519.8220.502.493.995.6173.48117.85165.60
CNThon MakerBOS350029.7029.6034.2047.1445.5249.629.757.7218.605.7039.3019.7710.5013.707.7014.5815.7516.9217.503.003.912.21117.89153.8286.68
PFDavid LeeUTA380022.4025.8018.2037.1240.2329.4018.9117.2316.808.5028.8620.1621.5017.6916.8715.8317.1018.3719.005.664.654.54163.28134.31130.88
SFKelly OubreMIA400021.9020.7024.6038.4837.2936.9820.4912.5314.204.6029.9918.7021.8019.3311.9216.6718.0019.3320.005.454.833.13163.45144.9293.96
CNIan MahinmiMIA390030.0029.5033.0046.5347.3650.9417.9414.9714.405.2039.5621.5123.3717.8114.8016.2517.5518.8519.505.994.573.84236.99180.68151.81
SGNik StauskasNYK370019.9019.7016.8035.9335.9127.3827.3716.6115.905.6025.9420.2218.4020.5716.5815.4216.6517.8818.504.975.564.49128.98144.20116.46
PGDevin HarrisMEM350022.3022.4024.8041.3442.2941.3216.6712.5319.306.9032.4119.8413.3712.239.9914.5815.7516.9217.503.823.493.58123.77113.23116.01
SGRandy FoyeCHI350020.0022.7022.6035.7142.2334.4818.6210.9514.906.3029.6217.754.708.2712.0514.5815.7516.9217.501.342.363.1339.7870.0092.63
SFMindaugas KuzminskasPHI350020.4022.0016.4036.0936.4934.6414.9410.2318.806.0027.6717.7412.3312.6310.5914.5815.7516.9217.503.523.612.9297.5099.8880.90
SFDeMarre CarrollCLE350020.9025.4020.6036.2744.2033.0626.3217.4015.505.0030.0720.237.1011.4016.4214.5815.7516.9217.502.033.264.9761.0097.95149.54
PGNorris ColeDEN350028.8029.4035.2049.1551.2651.147.824.7222.605.9040.8319.836.204.304.6814.5815.7516.9217.501.771.231.3572.3250.1655.03
SGReggie BullockORL370021.2022.6018.4037.8140.7236.4814.578.8913.505.4029.5416.8917.7817.787.7415.4216.6517.8818.504.804.802.40141.89141.8970.94
SFKent BazemoreIND460021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.8827.1420.9320.506.3030.8922.1926.0024.3021.1119.1720.7022.2323.005.655.284.55174.61163.19140.56
PFKevin SeraphinATL370025.7027.6027.2043.9147.5443.7811.389.4317.606.6035.9619.1021.1312.509.3615.4216.6517.8818.505.713.382.55205.36121.4791.65
PGTony ParkerUTA380022.0021.9026.6040.8539.3843.6625.2118.8420.007.1032.4022.3315.5316.2917.8615.8317.1018.3719.004.094.294.96132.44138.85160.64
SFRodney McGruderWAS350021.5017.3023.4038.4533.6938.5025.2613.6812.004.8028.8119.2810.5513.3412.8514.5815.7516.9217.503.013.813.9186.83109.82112.59
SGJodie MeeksDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5620.6614.7317.805.8027.9418.7911.0013.0912.5414.5815.7516.9217.503.143.744.2187.82104.47117.56
PFDarrell ArthurOKC350022.1027.0025.8038.5744.4041.1215.4112.0117.006.8033.1718.650.000.0011.5214.5815.7516.9217.500.000.003.430.000.00113.76
SFAndre RobersonDEN380021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2430.1617.9410.304.3032.1720.315.5519.2520.6715.8317.1018.3719.001.465.074.7246.99162.97151.86
PFJohn HensonBOS370025.1023.4026.4041.9439.0846.6819.5717.5516.506.7033.7721.234.204.2016.9715.4216.6517.8818.501.141.144.7438.3338.33160.13
PGShaun LivingstonLAL350026.7025.2028.2045.9843.7644.3017.7711.0312.905.7035.6920.0116.0015.7011.3114.5815.7516.9217.504.574.493.15163.15160.10112.50
SFC.J. MilesATL350019.8019.4018.0035.8239.3632.3423.4416.6818.304.6027.4519.7714.4018.7015.9214.5815.7516.9217.504.115.344.76112.95146.68130.80
SGWayne EllingtonWAS350016.9012.8018.2030.8127.2829.8424.0215.5218.304.8022.6418.3914.7512.7915.3114.5815.7516.9217.504.213.654.4395.4082.70100.38
CNNerlens NoelMEM540023.6025.4025.6039.1640.1743.6820.5320.7517.807.3032.9421.5213.4318.3319.2722.5024.3026.1027.002.493.393.8481.93111.79126.56
SFDante CunninghamPOR350021.5022.7019.0036.7236.5235.8025.1413.8010.904.0028.7118.6811.9014.4712.2714.5815.7516.9217.503.404.133.9497.60118.65113.20
PGDeron WilliamsTOR410023.6023.5022.8040.6939.1335.7825.9221.3223.708.4030.9223.9418.5315.0621.5017.0818.4519.8220.504.523.675.20139.69113.58160.78
SGSasha VujacicPHI360021.8019.3022.4039.1635.7139.849.746.8815.506.5029.7016.6016.9714.297.0115.0016.2017.4018.004.713.971.91139.98117.8656.80
PGShelvin MackSAS370022.2021.3016.4041.0839.4536.8021.8814.7019.706.5029.5421.0118.9020.3715.1915.4216.6517.8818.505.115.513.97150.89162.63117.36
PGRaymond FeltonSAC350024.5025.8031.8043.1346.1351.1221.1814.7816.806.8037.0821.2013.1310.7715.3114.5815.7516.9217.503.753.084.22139.14114.07156.61
SFDeAndre' BembryIND350021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.889.065.4814.705.8030.8915.555.834.386.8014.5815.7516.9217.501.671.251.5751.4938.6148.35
SFWilson ChandlerOKC650020.2022.8020.0036.2639.3937.9431.1027.3922.607.8029.4324.2325.1324.5525.5327.0829.2531.4232.503.873.784.21113.80111.16124.03
SGQuinn CookPOR370020.0024.4023.2036.3642.1537.5611.758.2320.205.1030.6116.9420.9511.7314.2815.4216.6517.8818.505.663.172.22173.3397.0168.05
PFDerrick FavorsSAS480021.6017.8020.8037.1130.1436.2623.8120.6020.506.7027.2921.7216.0516.0519.2020.0021.6023.2024.003.343.344.2991.2391.23117.11
PGAndrew HarrisonDAL350022.0019.9027.0039.6437.5547.8220.4412.9516.206.1032.3219.5614.0312.6512.3914.5815.7516.9217.504.013.613.70129.58116.81119.56
CNBismack BiyomboDET380027.5030.8031.6043.4648.0549.6422.3917.5613.105.9038.5121.6514.7016.8417.8315.8317.1018.3719.003.874.434.62148.97170.68177.99
SGJ.R. SmithTOR380017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.6629.1816.0414.904.1031.1619.0416.3821.3618.9115.8317.1018.3719.004.315.624.22134.25175.14131.52
PFRyan AndersonMIN420023.7026.1022.8039.7641.5338.7029.2420.6817.905.2032.1022.7518.4018.4017.6617.5018.9020.3021.004.384.384.92140.62140.62158.07
SGDanny GreenUTA380017.5014.7017.2032.8228.2234.6426.6916.6613.405.2024.1818.7114.8017.5716.8415.8317.1018.3719.003.894.624.3894.17111.78106.03
SFShabazz MuhammadHOU360022.1027.6020.4038.3043.6035.9019.4513.7820.504.9031.3219.8411.3313.5014.1115.0016.2017.4018.003.153.753.8398.59117.44119.85
PFJarell MartinDAL350023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.9213.409.5516.104.3032.3917.5015.9015.9010.6214.5815.7516.9217.504.544.542.73147.12147.1288.32
SFSolomon HillPOR420021.5022.7019.0036.7236.5235.8029.7715.7311.304.9028.7119.9916.0516.4215.3517.5018.9020.3021.003.823.913.75109.70112.21107.53
PGTyus JonesHOU350023.4021.0027.6044.0842.0647.5412.539.3113.906.4034.2818.275.807.2410.0814.5815.7516.9217.501.662.072.6656.8170.9491.14
SGWesley MatthewsMEM440019.9017.3018.6036.3131.8934.5834.1823.2119.905.9026.4323.2317.5019.2323.1418.3319.8021.2722.003.984.375.28105.12115.53139.44
SGBen McLemoreLAC380021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5819.0311.6719.004.7029.1718.9717.1020.3810.9115.8317.1018.3719.004.505.363.07131.26156.4689.61
PFOmri CasspiHOU350025.0023.7017.6040.8137.1331.7218.2711.2116.306.8029.3319.7310.338.6011.4714.5815.7516.9217.502.952.463.2086.5872.0693.95
CNSpencer HawesBOS350029.7029.6034.2047.1445.5249.6214.9413.6319.508.5039.3022.248.859.7713.0714.5815.7516.9217.502.532.793.9099.36109.66153.06
SGNorman PowellCLE350023.6022.1027.6041.7336.8848.4617.7913.1120.306.1033.4020.445.207.5613.3014.5815.7516.9217.501.492.163.7549.6272.13125.12
PGJason TerryBOS370025.1025.6030.0043.4143.8145.6618.579.239.504.3035.6018.3514.309.078.5315.4216.6517.8818.503.862.452.50137.5887.2788.84
SGGerald HendersonNYK350019.9019.7016.8035.9335.9127.3823.0815.3317.905.8025.9419.669.4012.5714.2614.5815.7516.9217.502.693.594.3869.6693.16113.63
SGAlex AbrinesDEN350022.4020.2027.2040.2032.2947.0415.708.9915.904.3031.5617.920.008.458.4314.5815.7516.9217.500.002.412.570.0076.1881.06
SFMarcus MorrisORL510023.2025.0023.8039.2741.3240.4832.4923.4820.106.2032.1824.1213.4020.8221.6121.2522.9524.6525.502.634.084.6084.55131.36148.14
CNWillie ReedWAS350029.3031.9023.2045.7848.0839.8614.4712.6615.505.9036.3520.609.9010.399.8414.5815.7516.9217.502.832.973.62102.83107.87131.52
PGWade BaldwinDAL350022.0019.9027.0039.6437.5547.8212.488.14#N/A#N/A32.32#N/A6.406.839.0914.5815.7516.9217.501.831.952.3359.1063.0575.18
SGDarrun HilliardORL350021.2022.6018.4037.8140.7236.489.665.4819.105.4029.5416.4412.6010.336.1414.5815.7516.9217.503.602.951.56106.3387.1346.21
SFJerami GrantDEN350021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2419.1211.4424.800.0032.1719.089.008.3211.1114.5815.7516.9217.502.572.383.2782.7276.44105.16
SGBrandon RushHOU350019.9018.4022.2036.3535.0740.6021.899.5010.003.9028.7516.926.2710.438.1214.5815.7516.9217.501.792.982.7251.4885.6778.08
PGSemaj ChristonDEN350028.8029.4035.2049.1551.2651.1415.028.0013.305.4040.8319.956.038.418.6514.5815.7516.9217.501.722.402.2970.3798.1593.35
PFDonatas MotiejunasPOR350025.8021.4030.4042.2236.4749.0013.6910.0716.206.7034.2219.1112.457.9711.1414.5815.7516.9217.503.562.282.88121.7177.8898.40
SFJaylen BrownMIL350022.1019.1028.6039.8135.9548.0817.0311.6518.205.8032.2719.109.4810.8011.6914.5815.7516.9217.502.713.093.3387.3799.59107.38
SFMetta World PeaceGSW350018.1020.6019.4035.2335.5636.845.523.20#N/A#N/A27.62#N/A7.607.603.3214.5815.7516.9217.502.172.170.9159.9859.9825.22
PFDeyonta DavisDAL350023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.926.514.6713.204.1032.3915.024.004.504.4214.5815.7516.9217.501.141.291.3337.0141.6443.20
PGChasson RandlePHI350024.4024.7024.2043.4641.5338.4810.968.7020.105.9032.8018.927.4011.138.9114.5815.7516.9217.502.113.182.4869.34104.3281.48
PFMontrezl HarrellMIN390023.7026.1022.8039.7641.5338.7018.1616.5317.807.3032.1020.5419.6018.0416.9916.2517.5518.8519.505.034.634.24161.31148.48136.02
SFPaul ZipserBKN360025.0023.0028.4041.5939.1644.4418.8810.1314.904.4033.6019.1511.6310.5710.9215.0016.2017.4018.003.232.942.82108.5798.6694.59
SFThabo SefoloshaIND380021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.8825.9818.5013.506.0030.8920.370.000.0018.8415.8317.1018.3719.000.000.004.870.000.00150.42
SGArron AfflaloLAC360021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5825.7512.8614.204.2029.1719.405.9012.6512.9915.0016.2017.4018.001.643.513.5747.80102.49104.22
SGC.J. WatsonDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5616.319.7414.605.3027.9416.619.9012.979.8914.5815.7516.9217.502.833.702.7879.04103.5277.79
CNCristiano FelicioBKN350033.2030.7037.2051.9948.5059.4415.6712.1512.506.0043.5121.929.639.6313.2814.5815.7516.9217.502.752.753.47119.74119.74151.08
SGTim FrazierPOR350020.0024.4023.2036.3642.1537.5623.2617.7117.508.3030.6120.5212.9014.4415.9914.5815.7516.9217.503.694.135.06112.83126.29154.88
SFCorey BrewerGSW350018.1020.6019.4035.2335.5636.8415.349.7113.005.3027.6216.1110.2011.809.0914.5815.7516.9217.502.913.372.7780.5093.1276.62
PFChanning FryeTOR390025.9022.6029.2043.1536.5748.3219.2016.2119.906.2034.2921.7627.2820.6316.0416.2517.5518.8519.506.995.294.16239.81181.34142.55
SGTroy DanielsDAL350018.9022.7017.8033.3838.3332.9817.7211.0622.004.5027.3517.936.2014.5011.0414.5815.7516.9217.501.774.143.1648.45113.3086.46
CNBrandan WrightDAL350029.4028.1030.0044.2443.6343.6415.9612.7319.405.8036.5021.2510.4014.9612.5614.5815.7516.9217.502.974.273.64108.46155.99132.72
SFDavis BertansUTA350016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1412.128.2815.605.7022.4914.6213.7312.377.6714.5815.7516.9217.503.923.532.3788.2179.4853.21
PGAaron BrooksATL350025.2024.3022.8045.2343.2243.2413.709.2219.506.4034.0019.888.0310.749.0514.5815.7516.9217.502.303.072.6478.03104.3589.59
PFBrandon BassSAC350023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.6610.829.2519.206.6035.2718.179.259.109.0614.5815.7516.9217.502.642.602.6493.2191.7093.25
SFRichard JeffersonTOR350019.6022.6020.0034.8539.9233.7420.3410.2712.404.7028.4517.036.936.3010.8914.5815.7516.9217.501.981.802.9356.2951.2183.48
PGDante ExumSAS360022.2021.3016.4041.0839.4536.8018.8311.0918.406.0029.5419.6012.9312.9112.0715.0016.2017.4018.003.593.593.08106.12105.9690.99
SGKris DunnHOU360019.9018.4022.2036.3535.0740.6016.8711.4214.506.4028.7517.576.338.7110.6915.0016.2017.4018.001.762.423.1750.5869.6091.23
PFBoris DiawSAS370021.6017.8020.8037.1130.1436.2617.5110.4615.706.2027.2918.1015.1316.619.6615.4216.6517.8818.504.094.492.83111.60122.5277.16
CNMarshall PlumleePHI350033.4036.7034.4052.0054.0358.387.254.708.305.5044.8218.536.777.403.1614.5815.7516.9217.501.932.111.3486.6594.7660.18
PGMichael Carter-WilliamsBKN350026.3022.9030.4047.7145.3952.4818.9315.9621.008.3037.5323.0313.8311.9415.7014.5815.7516.9217.503.953.414.56148.33128.06171.12
PFJonas JerebkoMIL350024.3025.8019.8039.7341.3530.2415.9710.1411.305.7030.2017.8612.0011.2311.6014.5815.7516.9217.503.433.212.90103.5596.9087.51
PGKay FelderTOR350023.6023.5022.8040.6939.1335.788.957.3023.007.3030.9218.4712.206.476.8314.5815.7516.9217.503.491.852.09107.7757.1264.46
PFKris HumphriesIND350023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9012.0010.3917.406.7031.6318.4227.4012.2010.8914.5815.7516.9217.507.833.492.97247.62110.2593.94
PGJerian GrantBKN430026.3022.9030.4047.7145.3952.4816.2111.9116.106.2037.5320.7433.9721.829.6817.9219.3520.7821.507.905.072.77296.46190.44103.95
SGDenzel ValentineBKN350022.2022.9014.0040.6839.8024.9817.6310.6315.605.7027.4318.744.5011.1911.4214.5815.7516.9217.501.293.203.0435.2687.6583.28
SFWesley JohnsonSAC350022.8019.4023.4038.4532.0339.1012.278.0712.604.8029.2016.506.256.258.1114.5815.7516.9217.501.791.792.3152.1452.1467.32
CNJakob PoeltlCLE350027.9030.2019.0043.8445.5233.6411.347.7211.504.1033.3517.737.2710.067.5814.5815.7516.9217.502.082.872.2069.2495.8373.53
SFLuke BabbittWAS350021.5017.3023.4038.4533.6938.5015.698.6313.204.4028.8116.980.007.708.8414.5815.7516.9217.500.002.202.470.0063.3771.01
SFMike DunleavyIND350021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.8815.729.3013.605.1030.8917.0013.579.708.2914.5815.7516.9217.503.882.772.66119.7485.6182.08
SFJonathon SimmonsUTA350016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1417.8311.8317.906.3022.4916.6516.3812.8910.5014.5815.7516.9217.504.683.683.38105.2482.8276.00
SGLangston GallowayLAC370021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5819.8012.9619.505.6029.1719.5417.0013.8212.4115.4216.6517.8818.504.593.733.50134.02108.92102.14
SGTomas SatoranskyMIA350017.4011.7015.6033.7125.6630.7212.257.0711.806.0022.4714.707.858.076.4714.5815.7516.9217.502.242.302.0250.3951.7845.38
PGJose CalderonIND350023.6021.8020.8043.2540.7739.2012.347.5215.307.6031.5718.2712.038.787.3914.5815.7516.9217.503.442.512.15108.5479.2367.84
PGDejounte MurrayUTA350022.0021.9026.6040.8539.3843.668.466.4823.708.0032.4018.250.000.006.6714.5815.7516.9217.500.000.001.850.000.0060.02
SFJames EnnisDAL350019.9020.2012.4033.7034.6720.9423.4814.1913.104.9023.6418.217.9517.8214.5314.5815.7516.9217.502.275.094.0553.69120.3195.82
CNSalah MejriMEM350023.6025.4025.6039.1640.1743.6812.4610.409.804.2032.9416.6013.5312.2010.2514.5815.7516.9217.503.873.492.97127.35114.8097.88
SGDavid NwabaGSW390018.5019.7018.4035.1534.8935.6619.1711.8810.103.8027.0516.4321.5017.5314.2916.2517.5518.8519.505.514.493.05149.12121.5582.42
PFJake LaymanNOR350024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.166.323.5019.504.7027.2916.537.254.383.9414.5815.7516.9217.502.071.251.0056.5234.1127.29
SGPat ConnaughtonNOR370020.3019.8015.8035.3235.5428.367.424.3811.306.0025.8514.1214.359.154.6515.4216.6517.8818.503.882.471.18100.2763.9330.62
SFDoug McDermottDEN350021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2422.7413.4417.605.1032.1719.6717.209.3313.5914.5815.7516.9217.504.912.673.84158.0985.79123.56
PFDerrick WilliamsTOR350025.9022.6029.2043.1536.5748.3215.8410.1320.405.8034.2920.201.402.1210.7414.5815.7516.9217.500.400.612.9013.7220.7799.27
PGMalcolm DelaneyIND350023.6021.8020.8043.2540.7739.2017.0611.0618.406.8031.5720.0316.9016.9010.9014.5815.7516.9217.504.834.833.16152.44152.4499.74
PFBrice JohnsonSAC350023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.663.334.70#N/A#N/A35.27#N/A4.004.004.0014.5815.7516.9217.501.141.141.3440.3140.3147.36
PFJon LeuerORL370022.4022.3020.4038.4438.4335.1425.9919.7217.306.8029.5221.777.909.8220.6815.4216.6517.8818.502.142.655.3363.0378.34157.35
SGJames JonesTOR350017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.667.474.4112.504.5031.1613.152.201.474.0214.5815.7516.9217.500.630.421.2619.5813.0639.28
SFPaul PierceSAC350022.8019.4023.4038.4532.0339.1011.306.4316.202.8029.2016.336.455.986.4214.5815.7516.9217.501.841.711.8453.8149.8453.68
SFKyle SinglerDEN370021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2411.214.5610.603.0032.1714.7514.8514.852.6215.4216.6517.8818.504.014.011.23129.11129.1139.64
SGAlec BurksSAS350020.6019.7018.0037.2135.6635.5215.8811.6023.306.3027.7819.159.409.2312.7214.5815.7516.9217.502.692.643.3174.6173.2292.08
SFAxel ToupanePOR350021.5022.7019.0036.7236.5235.803.500.00#N/A#N/A28.71#N/A0.000.000.0014.5815.7516.9217.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGPatricio GarinoDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.567.751.85#N/A#N/A27.94#N/A2.071.851.2014.5815.7516.9217.500.590.530.5316.5014.7714.77
PFLavoy AllenATL350025.7027.6027.2043.9147.5443.7814.239.6211.005.7035.9618.3612.559.389.7314.5815.7516.9217.503.592.682.75128.9296.3998.80
CNTiago SplitterNYK350032.8031.4030.0051.6947.2247.027.867.20#N/A#N/A40.02#N/A5.777.138.1314.5815.7516.9217.501.652.042.0665.9481.5782.33
PFJoel BolomboySAS350021.6017.8020.8037.1130.1436.264.504.38#N/A#N/A27.29#N/A11.207.602.3214.5815.7516.9217.503.202.171.2587.3159.2534.17
SFMarcus Georges-HuntDET019.7020.4024.0034.4336.0838.269.256.20#N/A#N/A28.81#N/A7.876.208.700.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SFMike MillerOKC350020.2022.8020.0036.2639.3937.945.283.3212.207.9029.4314.191.201.202.5614.5815.7516.9217.500.340.340.9510.0910.0927.94
SGBryn ForbesUTA350017.5014.7017.2032.8228.2234.648.034.2514.003.6024.1813.3713.5510.904.9814.5815.7516.9217.503.873.111.2193.6175.3029.33
SGDahntay JonesTOR017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.660.000.00#N/A#N/A31.16#N/A0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SGAlan AndersonSAC350022.5021.1019.0038.3638.3932.0010.034.1613.803.7028.5615.433.000.753.2114.5815.7516.9217.500.860.211.1924.486.1233.96
SFDamjan RudezDET350019.7020.4024.0034.4336.0838.266.933.5613.304.4028.8113.722.752.503.7014.5815.7516.9217.500.790.711.0222.6420.5829.31

[/cointent_lockedcontent]

Comments are closed.

2015-2016 Fantasy Basketball

In the Paint: Daily NBA Primer (October 25)

Kawhi Leonard   Last Night’s Games   In the Paint will be a bit different this season. Instead of taking a look at complete games, I will be pointing out players to attack and giving a run down on them. This is the opening night, so there are no games to look at from ...

READ MORE

Wednesday, April 13th FanDuel NBA Cheat Sheet (UPDATED)

  The Fake Basketball’s NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2015-2016 season! If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheet Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is ...

READ MORE

Wednesday, April 13th DraftKings Cheat Sheet (UPDATED)

      The Fake Basketball’s NBA DraftKings Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2015-2016 season! If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA Draftkings Cheat Sheet. Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is ...

READ MORE