Wednesday, January 13th FanDuel NBA Cheat Sheet (UPDATE) January 13, 2016  |  Spencer L


Screen Shot 2015-10-26 at 3.04.28 PM

 

The Fake Basketball’s NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2015-2016 season!

If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheet

Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is only for NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets.

As a subscriber you will receive an email as soon as the new Cheat Sheet is posted for the day:

Remember, the NBA is volatile as far as injuries and stomach flus and shoe lacing incidents and what not, so always be sure to keep up with the latest news so you don’t get stuck with a dud. I prefer to use Twitter for my up to the second information. We will provide an injury update 1 hour before tip, but you may want to monitor certain situations all the way until lineups lock. Be sure to follow us @FakeBasketball and here’s a very short list of fantasy basketball people I follow who also update that kind of information.

Receive a 100% Bonus at FanDuel.

Receive a 100% Deposit Bonus at Draftkings

Check out SpreadSheet Sports’ awesome NBA projection and optimal DFS lineup tool and save $5

 

If you have any questions or comments please email us at thefakebasketball@gmail.com and we’ll get back to you asap.

 

[cointent_lockedcontent article_labels=”FanDuel”]

 

Click on the thumbnail for tonight’s cheat sheet

PDF

PDF

 

UPDATE

CASH NEW has been added. Listed with a contingency plan as well.

Carmelo Anthony still questionable. The sample lineups hinge on his status, listed below.

Dirk Nowitzki, Deron Williams, Wes Matthews, and Chandler Parsons are OUT. Mavericks are resting players, as Zaza Pachulia is the only starter who will play tonight. Here’s the fallout:

  • — JJ Barea is a highlighted value play. He’ll see 30+ minutes tonight. This also makes Steph Curry more attainable as a cash game option, now that there is more value.
  • — Dwight Powell as a highlighted value play. He’s better than Gooden for a similar price. Villanueva started last game, but Powell was a fantasy beast (35 FP), and he has a better all-around game.
  • — Raymond Felton as a tournament pick. Barea is cheaper with more of an offensive game, so we like him more in cash games. However, Felton will see a boost in usage/playing time as well – not to be forgotten in tournaments if diversifying from the pack.
  • — The blowout factor increases. This impacts high-priced players like Russell Westbrook and Kevin Durant. We are now looking towards different plays if spending up (Curry, etc).

Draymond Green officially OUT. As we expected. Nice boost for Steph Curry and Klay Thompson. Barnes, Speights, and Iguodala (who is confirmed playing) could replace him.

Marcin Gortat OUT. Kris Humphries doubtful. Opens the door for Drew Gooden as a decent value play.

Goran Dragic OUT. Beno Udrih and Tyler Johnson will likely split minutes in a subpar matchup. Despite their value, there’s better routes to take at PG tonight. If we had to choose between the two, Johnson is the better fantasy pick in a tournament.

Hassan Whiteside game-time decision. This is a late game, so we likely won’t know before lineups lock. You can look towards Chris Bosh anyway, who would receive an added boost if Whiteside doesn’t go. He’s not a bad play if Whiteside is in.

 

 

INJURY NEWS

Mavericks could rest some starters? Early reports say some of the starters could rest on a back-to-back. The most likely candidates would be Dirk, Deron Williams, and Zaza Pachulia. Stay tuned for updates, as this would shake up the DFS landscape for tonight.

Anthony Davis questionable. If he’s out, Ryan Anderson becomes a very good value play.

Draymond Green questionable. They said he’ll more than likely be rested the next two games. Marresse Speights will see more minutes, and there would be a usage boost for Klay and Curry.

Carmelo Anthony questionable. Kristaps Porzingis and Arron Afflalo will see a usage bump, and Derrick Williams/Lance Thomas are candidates to soak up minutes.

DeAndre Jordan questionable. Blake Griffin is already ruled out, so this makes the LAC frontcourt really thin. The Clippers will likely use a committee to replace him.

Andre Iguodala questionable. He may be rested as well, in which Harrison Barnes would see more minutes.

Marcin Gortat doubtful. Kris Humphries questionable. Nene played 20 minutes and Gooden played 27, hitting 31 FP with Gortat/Humphries out last game.

Bradley Beal questionable. Even if he plays, he will come off the bench with a strict minute limit, which shouldn’t impact the rotation too much. If anything, he’ll cut into Garrett Temple’s time.

Rodney Stuckey out. Helps solidify minutes for Monta Ellis and CJ Miles.

Omri Casspi probable. Reports say he’s on track to play. This leaves some competition in minutes for Marco Belinelli on the wing.

Derrick Favors questionable. With Rudy Gobert back, there isn’t anyone to really target in replacing him.

 

 

SAMPLE LINEUPS

Disclaimer, these are made early in the day and should be used as a starting point and to show where value can be found and studs can fit. Please don’t blindly play these lineups without doing your due diligence in regards to injury, starting lineup, and other news that comes out during the day.

CASH NEW

CASH NEW

*CASH NEW is only if Carmelo Anthony is out. If Carmelo is in, switch Curry to Tyreke Evans and Afflalo to Klay Thompson.

 

CASH

CASH

 

GPP

GPP

 

 

 

LINEUP CONFIGURATION ADVICE

The Mavericks may rest some starters tonight. That would obviously open up more value plays and make it easier to snag the higher priced players. Since there is no confirmation as of 1:00 ET (the release of this sheet), we will cover it in the update.

PG – I really like Steph Curry and Russell Westbrook, but they are tough to work in with their massive price points. If value opens up with the Dallas value plays, Curry is the move here, as the blowout factor would be in effect for OKC-Dallas … Otherwise, Rajon Rondo and Tyreke Evans have great matchups against each other, in the highest scoring game of the day. I’m looking towards both of them in all formats.

SG – Klay Thompson has a great matchup, and he could see more usage if Draymond Green is confirmed out … Giannis Antetokounmpo was phenomenal last night, and some of that could carry over to a great matchup against Washington … Arron Affalo becomes a decent value play if Carmelo Anthony is out, otherwise Rodney Hood is the “cheaper pick” we are looking at (assuming Favors is out).

SF – I like Paul George the most of all the expensive picks here, but he’s not a 100% necessity with some decent mid-range picks like Danilo Gallinari, Khris Middleton, and Otto Porter looking at nice sitautions. Shabazz Muhammad is a tournament value pick, hoping he gets the same minutes as the last few games.

PF – Paul Millsap and Kristaps Porzingis are the primary looks here. Also, Ryan Anderson would become the best value play if Anthony Davis is out. As we mentioned last night, we believe he’s worth the risk/reward in cash games, even if we don’t get confirmation on Davis’ status before lineups lock. Drew Gooden and Marreese Speights are two value menu items if you need salary cap relief.

C – We are trying to work in DeMarcus Cousins in a great matchup. However, if that’s not possible, Dwight Howard, Greg Monroe, and Robin Lopez all make for fine picks at their respective price points.

 

ODDS
TeamOpponentLineMoneylineOver/UnderImplied Pts
HOUvs. MIN-8-335226.5117.25
GSWvs. LAL-13-1200220116.5
OKCvs. DEN-5-190225115
CHIvs. BKN-13.5-1400211112.25
LACvs. SAC-15.5-2600208.5112
PORvs. NOP-110210110.5
BOSvs. MIL-14-1800206110
DEN@ OKC5165225110
MIN@ HOU8280226.5109.25
MIAvs. WAS-9.5-460206.5108
INDvs. ATL-12.5-1200200.5106.5
TOR@ CLE-4.5-190203.5104
ORLvs. DET-2-130206104
LAL@ GSW13825220103.5
PHI@ NYK-2-125204103
DET@ ORL2110206102
NYKvs. PHI2105204101
MEMvs. DAL-8-360191.599.75
CLEvs. TOR4.5165203.599.5
NOP@ POR11021099.5
BKN@ CHI13.592521198.75
UTAvs. SAS-4-175193.598.75
WAS@ MIA9.5385206.598.5
SAC@ LAC15.51450208.596.5
MIL@ BOS14110020696
SAS@ UTA4155193.594.75
ATL@ IND12.5825200.594
DAL@ MEM8300191.591.75

 

Matchup Statistics: Tutorial

Click HERE for the Matchup Stats Excel File

 

 

PositionPlayerOppPriceEFFEFF-10EFF-5FPAFPA-10FPA-5MPGFPPGUSG%VIAVG-OPPAVGLast 7 FDLast 14 FDH/R Split250270290300$ FDP /7$ FDP /14$ FDP /YrOpp* FDP7Opp* FDP14Opp* FDPYr
PGRussell WestbrookDEN1390028.8029.4035.2049.1551.2651.1434.8659.2442.0017.4040.8338.5767.1366.6060.5857.9262.5567.1869.504.834.794.26197.17195.61173.99
SFJimmy ButlerBKN1020025.0023.0028.4041.5939.1644.4436.9341.7326.609.9033.6030.2939.9744.2742.6642.5045.9049.3051.003.924.344.09131.65145.83137.45
CNKarl-Anthony TownsHOU1060031.1036.4031.8048.4657.1947.6436.9645.0727.4010.3042.1033.2157.3349.5142.9544.1747.7051.2353.005.414.674.25227.70196.65178.98
SFKevin DurantLAL980023.1025.2012.2038.5038.5926.0633.4745.2727.7012.0027.2830.0138.0038.0046.2740.8344.1047.3749.003.883.884.62105.76105.76125.98
PGIsaiah ThomasMIL870021.1022.7017.4039.1039.5838.5833.9340.4934.109.0029.7429.6239.3840.8641.1536.2539.1542.0543.504.534.704.65134.61139.68138.41
CNHassan WhitesideWAS900029.3031.9023.2045.7848.0839.8632.7038.6822.306.4036.3529.1943.3839.9141.1437.5040.5043.5045.004.824.434.30175.20161.22156.25
SFPaul GeorgeATL990019.8019.4018.0035.8239.3632.3435.7837.4328.508.8027.4527.6944.9348.3638.6341.2544.5547.8549.504.544.883.78124.60134.10103.80
PGChris PaulSAC940024.5025.8031.8043.1346.1351.1231.4339.7524.2011.9037.0829.1544.7347.3539.9539.1742.3045.4347.004.765.044.23176.46186.78156.78
SFMichael BeasleyBOS450020.0018.6025.0036.5435.0843.9616.3515.6125.007.6029.8620.185.909.7014.2518.7520.2521.7522.501.312.163.4739.1564.37103.59
CNWilly HernangomezPHI510033.4036.7034.4052.0054.0358.3818.4919.5719.309.0044.8225.2933.4327.4617.5521.2522.9524.6525.506.565.383.84293.81241.29171.98
PFBlake GriffinSAC880023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.6634.0739.1228.4011.5035.2729.3834.5042.2541.2436.6739.6042.5344.003.924.804.45138.27169.34156.78
CNNikola VucevicDET800027.5030.8031.6043.4648.0549.6428.8633.6325.1010.3038.5128.1435.1333.0334.4733.3336.0038.6740.004.394.134.20169.12158.98161.87
PGRicky RubioHOU770023.4021.0027.6044.0842.0647.5432.8630.6716.108.7034.2825.9735.2038.4628.7932.0834.6537.2238.504.574.993.98156.71171.21136.54
PGGoran DragicWAS790022.1019.1020.2041.8641.3837.7833.6533.5226.909.3030.4027.8932.5533.4935.0532.9235.5538.1839.504.124.244.24125.27128.87129.01
CNDeAndre JordanSAC800028.4025.2029.8044.6737.8246.5831.7233.9915.307.4035.4126.9136.3737.9234.9033.3336.0038.6740.004.554.744.25160.98167.84150.45
PGRajon RondoBKN700026.3022.9030.4047.7145.3952.4826.7524.5717.109.3037.5325.290.0038.1825.5229.1731.5033.8335.000.005.453.510.00204.67131.75
PGJeff TeagueATL690025.2024.3022.8045.2343.2243.2432.4432.5022.3010.0034.0027.9530.5329.0433.4228.7531.0533.3534.504.434.214.71150.45143.10160.16
SFRondae Hollis-JeffersonCHI540021.4023.8022.0037.5640.7639.2422.4820.4418.408.2030.7921.4134.8726.6020.8322.5024.3026.1027.006.464.933.78198.83151.69116.53
PFNikola JokicOKC990022.1027.0025.8038.5744.4041.1227.9336.5623.1013.1033.1726.8945.3045.9036.0241.2544.5547.8549.504.584.643.69151.76153.77122.47
PGElfrid PaytonDET720026.2022.7023.4045.1940.5642.6629.4628.8321.509.5033.4526.7831.1734.9327.6030.0032.4034.8036.004.334.854.00144.80162.28133.93
SFAndrew WigginsHOU810022.1027.6020.4038.3043.6035.9037.2932.3428.406.5031.3227.4941.3338.3331.7533.7536.4539.1540.505.104.733.99159.81148.19125.04
PFJames JohnsonWAS650026.1027.9027.2042.9445.8844.1027.3226.0521.508.8035.6925.4536.6032.3924.7427.0829.2531.4232.505.634.984.01200.94177.81143.02
PGDamian LillardNOR970026.5028.5026.8047.3950.9647.4635.9241.2731.3010.0037.9432.0659.2547.1741.4040.4243.6546.8848.506.114.864.25231.72184.46161.39
PGKyle LowryCLE850025.5028.0027.2044.3251.2846.3637.7639.6825.009.6037.1130.3141.4341.4340.9735.4238.2541.0842.504.874.874.67180.89180.89173.22
CNBoban MarjanovicORL420030.9031.8033.2047.8547.6148.988.2110.6524.707.9040.0621.7029.6729.6711.8417.5018.9020.3021.007.067.062.53282.94282.94101.53
CNRudy GobertSAS900026.2024.6021.2042.1443.4933.4033.7236.0616.107.0031.8426.8734.6039.0434.9037.5040.5043.5045.003.844.344.01122.40138.12127.57
CNAl HorfordMIL680030.1034.3026.6047.6452.3941.4232.5132.1720.009.5038.7428.6527.8327.3134.4128.3330.6032.8734.004.094.024.73158.53155.62183.31
CNMyles TurnerATL650025.1029.2022.6039.9246.9438.6631.3829.7820.306.7033.7425.5334.7726.4932.6727.0829.2531.4232.505.354.074.58180.45137.47154.57
PGStephen CurryLAL1020026.7025.2028.2045.9843.7644.3033.4541.8729.8010.6035.6931.4054.6549.9343.0742.5045.9049.3051.005.364.904.10191.22174.72146.49
CNAndre DrummondORL690030.9031.8033.2047.8547.6148.9829.7935.2523.107.7040.0629.1024.0525.3334.4928.7531.0533.3534.503.493.675.11139.62147.07204.64
PGKyrie IrvingTOR850023.6023.5022.8040.6939.1335.7835.1338.2030.809.1030.9229.5940.7739.1739.4835.4238.2541.0842.504.804.614.49148.28142.48138.95
PFRichaun HolmesNYK610022.4027.5027.2038.4144.2243.0820.6620.1218.707.1033.8021.2328.4029.4718.8225.4227.4529.4830.504.664.833.30157.37163.31111.47
PFKevin LoveTOR760025.9022.6029.2043.1536.5748.3231.4335.6326.809.4034.2928.7235.9336.4136.6731.6734.2036.7338.004.734.794.69162.09164.29160.77
SGJames HardenMIN1170017.5020.2011.2032.8134.4721.6236.4353.3334.1015.1022.9731.5453.0848.8854.3648.7552.6556.5558.504.544.184.56104.1895.96104.68
CNGreg MonroeBOS560029.7029.6034.2047.1445.5249.6222.4124.3723.9010.0039.3026.2523.4020.0321.5923.3325.2027.0728.004.183.584.35164.20140.55171.03
SGAvery BradleyMIL600021.9019.9025.4038.2835.4444.0633.1528.3922.607.4030.8325.2924.3525.4827.3025.0027.0029.0030.004.064.254.73125.12130.92145.88
PGIsh SmithORL560025.0025.1032.6043.0543.7949.2424.0421.3119.508.4036.4623.5528.1829.4520.8423.3325.2027.0728.005.035.263.81183.46191.76138.78
PGT.J. McConnellNYK580023.9021.3033.0043.0842.7350.6026.4822.1213.907.8035.7722.8829.8728.1324.5524.1726.1028.0329.005.154.853.81184.19173.47136.42
PFGorgui DiengHOU570025.0023.7017.6040.8137.1331.7232.3825.4614.506.6029.3324.1225.7028.6626.7423.7525.6527.5528.504.515.034.47132.23147.44130.97
PGJohn WallMIA1010022.6024.7028.4040.8541.8151.3636.3645.3830.5011.2034.9531.1537.2041.9244.5942.0845.4548.8250.503.684.154.49128.74145.06157.05
PFJulius RandleGSW640021.6024.6027.8038.3340.0142.4229.1729.2421.7010.4032.4625.0728.3028.5726.4326.6728.8030.9332.004.424.464.57143.53144.89148.29
SFGordon HaywardSAS770017.4017.6023.6033.0136.5139.3234.6634.3427.608.8027.9125.9741.5535.8835.2432.0834.6537.2238.505.404.664.46150.59130.05124.45
SGMarcus SmartMIL600021.9019.9025.4038.2835.4444.0630.4024.0618.907.5030.8323.5128.2326.9923.5625.0027.0029.0030.004.704.504.01145.03138.66123.63
SFJae CrowderMIL600022.1019.1028.6039.8135.9548.0832.4525.4916.706.9032.2723.9129.0024.8426.2625.0027.0029.0030.004.834.144.25155.99133.63137.12
PFLarry Nance Jr.GSW460021.6024.6027.8038.3340.0142.4222.5319.1013.207.0032.4620.2931.6727.0019.0419.1720.7022.2323.006.885.874.15223.46190.53134.77
PGYogi FerrellMEM480022.3022.4024.8041.3442.2941.3225.8619.3719.805.9032.4122.4327.1021.5619.5420.0021.6023.2024.005.654.494.04182.97145.55130.78
CNMason PlumleeOKC530028.6026.1029.2045.7242.2645.6026.4727.4818.3010.1036.2526.1120.4018.6026.0122.0823.8525.6226.503.853.515.18139.52127.21187.93
SGDwyane WadeBKN640022.2022.9014.0040.6839.8024.9830.0231.8329.609.0027.4327.2223.8023.8032.1626.6728.8030.9332.003.723.724.97101.99101.99136.40
SGIan ClarkLAL350021.6021.7023.6038.6336.3943.8214.6910.9519.406.6030.9618.6514.5710.9012.0214.5815.7516.9217.504.163.113.13128.8496.4196.89
PFNikola MiroticBKN580026.4029.2018.6043.3447.9036.1024.0920.7919.606.4033.5923.4428.0029.0921.4624.1726.1028.0329.004.835.013.58162.16168.45120.38
SFKawhi LeonardUTA880016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1433.5440.6831.409.7022.4926.8927.8037.8040.0236.6739.6042.5344.003.164.304.6271.0696.62103.97
PFSkal LabissiereLAC450023.3022.9017.0039.3240.0833.5618.3316.8124.606.7029.3621.5134.9024.6516.1318.7520.2521.7522.507.765.483.74227.70160.83109.68
PGTyler JohnsonWAS560022.1019.1020.2041.8641.3837.7829.9925.8520.607.7030.4024.6825.6824.7624.8323.3325.2027.0728.004.584.424.62139.39134.41140.35
PGJamal MurrayOKC460024.7025.8016.8043.1644.5131.7021.1316.0121.606.8031.1122.2328.8725.1716.1419.1720.7022.2323.006.285.473.48195.24170.21108.29
SGDeMar DeRozanCLE890023.6022.1027.6041.7336.8848.4635.4239.3633.909.2033.4030.5336.8039.6739.2137.0840.0543.0244.504.134.464.42138.08148.86147.68
PFAaron GordonDET610024.0021.1029.6039.7534.6143.8028.6722.7520.006.8032.1423.6628.5734.2023.2125.4227.4529.4830.504.685.613.73150.53180.21119.88
PGCory JosephCLE530025.5028.0027.2044.3251.2846.3625.3018.5618.307.0037.1123.1621.1023.2017.9922.0823.8525.6226.503.984.383.50147.74162.44129.97
SGJosh RichardsonWAS530016.9012.8018.2030.8127.2829.8430.3520.4817.206.0022.6420.2932.5028.9321.1822.0823.8525.6226.506.135.463.86138.82123.5787.48
SGC.J. McCollumNOR680020.3019.8015.8035.3235.5428.3634.8333.6127.607.7025.8526.5625.0029.1534.9428.3330.6032.8734.003.684.294.9495.05110.83127.78
PGMalcolm BrogdonBOS560025.1025.6030.0043.4143.8145.6626.2620.6718.507.4035.6023.5611.3024.8021.4323.3325.2027.0728.002.024.433.6971.83157.64131.38
PGMike ConleyDAL780022.0019.9027.0039.6437.5547.8233.5735.2925.809.2032.3227.5832.2539.8534.5332.5035.1037.7039.004.135.114.52133.62165.11146.22
SFJustin AndersonNYK400023.3028.0028.2039.3944.9750.5216.1212.8723.606.5035.7320.3015.3318.2011.6616.6718.0019.3320.003.834.553.22136.97162.57114.98
PFDwight PowellMEM380021.6019.8022.2037.4235.6333.4016.9714.5616.006.1028.3418.7719.5715.0315.0915.8317.1018.3719.005.153.963.83145.93112.12108.56
CNJaVale McGeeLAL380033.5031.8034.8052.3850.7653.309.5611.9923.606.4042.7622.9121.4020.4913.1915.8317.1018.3719.005.635.393.16240.79230.50134.96
CNMarc GasolDAL750029.4028.1030.0044.2443.6343.6434.4636.6326.509.6036.5030.1435.6333.9036.0231.2533.7536.2537.504.754.524.88173.42164.99178.30
PFWillie Cauley-SteinLAC630023.3022.9017.0039.3240.0833.5618.8516.5819.806.6029.3620.7428.7029.6716.0226.2528.3530.4531.504.564.712.63133.75138.2677.26
SGEvan FournierDET550019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5632.4625.0423.606.7027.9423.5922.9526.5027.5922.9224.7526.5827.504.174.824.55116.59134.63127.21
CNRobin LopezBKN500033.2030.7037.2051.9948.5059.4428.0021.5517.205.8043.5126.2926.7021.9620.9220.8322.5024.1725.005.344.394.31232.32191.05187.47
PFThaddeus YoungATL520025.7027.6027.2043.9147.5443.7830.2123.2416.206.1035.9624.2331.2030.9024.4021.6723.4025.1326.006.005.944.47215.73213.66160.71
SFMirza TeletovicBOS350020.0018.6025.0036.5435.0843.9615.9910.4119.305.5029.8617.9611.038.7312.3914.5815.7516.9217.503.152.492.9794.1474.4888.82
PGSpencer DinwiddieCHI410023.4026.3034.0043.2044.1355.9822.4316.6113.706.8037.8421.0221.1020.6115.6017.0818.4519.8220.505.155.034.05194.71190.23153.27
SGBuddy HieldLAC550021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5822.8516.4320.406.4029.1720.9121.9521.7518.3222.9224.7526.5827.503.993.952.99116.41115.3587.13
SGJustin HolidayPHI370021.8019.3022.4039.1635.7139.8419.7413.9616.605.8029.7019.5124.1319.6113.7715.4216.6517.8818.506.525.303.77193.73157.45112.08
PGJordan ClarksonGSW550023.3023.3027.4044.4442.2847.6229.2922.3323.906.5034.7224.9623.3720.7221.2522.9224.7526.5827.504.253.774.06147.52130.79140.99
SGVictor OladipoDEN560022.4020.2027.2040.2032.2947.0433.2926.3321.106.7031.5625.0019.8021.5426.9623.3325.2027.0728.003.543.854.70111.57121.39148.34
PFMeyers LeonardNOR360024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.1616.3711.2516.206.4027.2919.2315.4313.0712.5215.0016.2017.4018.004.293.633.13116.9899.0885.30
SGKlay ThompsonLAL720021.6021.7023.6038.6336.3943.8234.0531.2325.906.5030.9626.3232.0035.9333.3330.0032.4034.8036.004.444.994.34137.59154.50134.26
SFTerrence RossDET440019.7020.4024.0034.4336.0838.2625.0918.1619.805.0028.8120.3620.6321.1918.5918.3319.8021.2722.004.694.814.13135.11138.73118.93
CNDwight HowardIND720030.1026.5031.6047.5041.3048.6629.8832.9318.808.2037.6127.9023.0530.4433.5330.0032.4034.8036.003.204.234.57120.40159.01172.03
CNKyle O'QuinnPHI410033.4036.7034.4052.0054.0358.3815.4917.9118.609.8044.8224.5315.5720.3920.1317.0818.4519.8220.503.804.974.37170.16222.84195.77
PFJames McAdooLAL350024.8027.3018.4040.8847.2532.360.000.00#N/A#N/A31.83#N/A0.000.000.0014.5815.7516.9217.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGRashad VaughnBOS350020.0019.6018.0036.2136.6631.3010.456.4715.704.3026.9615.523.356.046.4214.5815.7516.9217.500.961.731.8525.8146.5349.82
PGPatrick BeverleyMIN480025.9025.5027.2045.1948.9142.9830.6724.9313.908.1035.9524.7825.4727.3725.2520.0021.6023.2024.005.315.705.19190.72204.95186.73
SGGary HarrisOKC590020.4021.5024.8037.7636.2044.1831.2024.1818.806.4030.8123.1224.7727.2525.1924.5826.5528.5229.504.204.624.10129.32142.29126.23
PGGeorge HillSAS620022.2021.3016.4041.0839.4536.8032.1128.2923.607.8029.5425.8532.7032.7028.0825.8327.9029.9731.005.275.274.56155.79155.79134.79
CNPau GasolUTA570023.0026.7028.8040.0643.4950.4025.5827.3921.009.6035.4124.4424.5329.3027.8023.7525.6527.5528.504.305.144.80152.40182.01170.13
CNGeorgios PapagiannisLAC350029.8036.1035.6046.4053.5453.6815.6312.889.500.0042.5219.0419.8017.1717.0214.5815.7516.9217.505.664.903.68240.54208.55156.52
SGCourtney LeePHI480021.8019.3022.4039.1635.7139.8432.3420.5913.805.4029.7022.1826.6325.5020.4620.0021.6023.2024.005.555.314.29164.80157.79127.40
SGBradley BealMIA750017.4011.7015.6033.7125.6630.7234.9232.7326.507.3022.4725.4335.1733.2032.1031.2533.7536.2537.504.694.434.36105.3499.4598.04
PGDarren CollisonLAC550021.8029.0026.6041.3548.8948.5230.2823.5019.706.6036.0323.8734.0021.4821.0322.9224.7526.5827.506.183.904.27222.71140.67153.92
PFDario SaricNYK670022.4027.5027.2038.4144.2243.0826.2823.6923.808.7033.8023.8826.6022.9625.0727.9230.1532.3833.503.973.433.54134.20115.82119.51
SGTimothe Luwawu-CabarrotNYK570019.9019.7016.8035.9335.9127.3817.1310.6617.005.5025.9417.6930.1328.4110.4423.7525.6527.5528.505.294.981.87137.12129.2948.51
CNJonas ValanciunasCLE550027.9030.2019.0043.8445.5233.6425.9725.7519.906.7033.3525.0122.4729.3424.2222.9224.7526.5827.504.085.344.68136.23177.92156.13
CNJustin HamiltonCHI360028.9027.7022.2045.4840.6336.1818.1914.4915.206.2033.5221.4112.5312.3016.2915.0016.2017.4018.003.483.424.03116.68114.51134.90
CNClint CapelaMIN550030.1027.2023.8045.7543.9042.2023.8125.6520.007.6035.4925.4826.9526.2027.9722.9224.7526.5827.504.904.764.66173.91169.07165.50
SFAlex PoythressNYK350023.3028.0028.2039.3944.9750.5225.0016.28#N/A#N/A35.73#N/A12.8016.2818.1014.5815.7516.9217.503.664.654.65130.67166.20166.20
CNZaza PachuliaLAL360033.5031.8034.8052.3850.7653.3018.1517.3815.109.1042.7624.2714.5313.2116.5915.0016.2017.4018.004.043.674.83172.61156.94206.43
PFDavid WestLAL370024.8027.3018.4040.8847.2532.3612.5813.3017.109.8031.8319.7413.2717.5112.4715.4216.6517.8818.503.594.733.59114.14150.68114.41
PGShabazz NapierNOR490026.5028.5026.8047.3950.9647.469.377.4819.407.2037.9419.5621.3513.086.5620.4222.0523.6824.504.362.671.53165.29101.2257.87
PFTobias HarrisORL540022.4022.3020.4038.4438.4335.1431.3226.1421.806.7029.5224.4726.6827.5525.6122.5024.3026.1027.004.945.104.84145.82150.60142.90
PFHenry EllensonORL350022.4022.3020.4038.4438.4335.147.005.00#N/A#N/A29.52#N/A18.2018.206.9114.5815.7516.9217.505.205.201.43153.50153.5042.17
PFMarkieff MorrisMIA550021.8024.5021.8036.7341.9735.6431.2125.8720.307.1030.4123.8327.5521.8025.9422.9224.7526.5827.505.013.964.70152.31120.52143.01
PFEnes KanterDEN550024.5025.2027.6040.0640.3842.1621.3524.1226.808.9033.3224.2919.9720.0923.2422.9224.7526.5827.503.633.654.38120.95121.67146.09
PFMaurice NdourPHI370021.0027.0019.0036.6743.9930.0410.246.9814.300.0029.6214.8717.4314.506.5615.4216.6517.8818.504.713.921.89139.55116.0755.87
PFJaMychal GreenDAL360023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.9227.2519.8214.306.0032.3921.5014.5712.0320.1115.0016.2017.4018.004.053.345.51131.04108.17178.33
SGNicolas BrussinoMEM380019.9017.3018.6036.3131.8934.588.816.1313.906.4026.4315.2416.3315.037.9515.8317.1018.3719.004.303.961.61113.60104.5642.60
SGCaris LeVertCHI420020.0022.7022.6035.7142.2334.4821.5715.9515.906.8029.6219.3224.1320.8016.1417.5018.9020.3021.005.754.953.80170.20146.69112.51
PGDennis SchroderIND720023.6021.8020.8043.2540.7739.2031.6230.3527.609.0031.5727.5728.2031.3830.1130.0032.4034.8036.003.924.364.22123.65137.59133.07
SGJ.J. RedickSAC460022.5021.1019.0038.3638.3932.0028.2920.3321.805.0028.5622.7123.4723.6821.3519.1720.7022.2323.005.105.154.42145.69147.03126.24
PGRon BakerPHI360024.4024.7024.2043.4641.5338.4816.4410.0215.606.1032.8019.3420.6319.8411.0815.0016.2017.4018.005.735.512.78187.96180.7691.26
SFTrevor ArizaMIN560021.5025.7028.6036.1238.4846.7434.5624.8514.206.0032.8622.8720.6023.7425.9123.3325.2027.0728.003.684.244.44120.87139.29145.82
PFPaul MillsapIND750023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9034.3035.3224.309.4031.6327.8940.6034.3332.8431.2533.7536.2537.505.414.584.71171.22144.80148.96
PFDomantas SabonisDEN350024.5025.2027.6040.0640.3842.1619.9712.0715.005.5033.3219.526.609.3912.3514.5815.7516.9217.501.892.683.4562.8389.34114.86
PGArchie GoodwinCHI350023.4026.3034.0043.2044.1355.9813.1410.7314.000.0037.8417.419.8710.539.4714.5815.7516.9217.502.823.013.07106.66113.87115.98
CNAlexis AjincaPOR370032.3031.0028.6050.0450.2144.8414.4611.9316.205.1039.5021.6726.0518.1713.3015.4216.6517.8818.507.044.913.22278.09193.93127.38
SFTroy WilliamsMIN380021.5025.7028.6036.1238.4846.7419.1011.9017.304.5032.8618.4015.8319.169.6815.8317.1018.3719.004.165.043.13136.83165.67102.89
CNDamian JonesLAL350033.5031.8034.8052.3850.7653.307.443.9114.000.0042.7618.540.000.005.0714.5815.7516.9217.500.000.001.120.000.0047.78
SGTyreke EvansLAC510021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5819.7019.6727.3010.5029.1722.768.6015.3020.2121.2522.9524.6525.501.693.003.8649.1987.51112.48
SGLance StephensonATL360021.5025.6015.4039.3844.7633.4019.9414.0819.007.7030.0120.2717.1016.4613.7115.0016.2017.4018.004.754.573.91142.53137.20117.33
SFEvan TurnerNOR430022.1020.2027.8038.8334.7850.1425.5319.3218.907.6032.3122.0524.5021.7420.2817.9219.3520.7821.505.705.064.49184.08163.37145.15
PFNoah VonlehNOR390024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.1617.0011.7614.004.8027.2918.7823.4719.4411.5416.2517.5518.8519.506.024.993.02164.19136.0382.30
PFCheick DialloPOR350025.8021.4030.4042.2236.4749.009.478.4821.506.6034.2219.0114.459.6312.2314.5815.7516.9217.504.132.752.42141.2694.1782.90
PGTyler EnnisGSW400023.3023.3027.4044.4442.2847.6210.287.8119.306.8034.7218.6624.3720.807.9016.6718.0019.3320.006.095.201.95211.52180.5667.80
SFP.J. TuckerCLE410020.9025.4020.6036.2744.2033.0627.7618.1911.405.3030.0719.9716.0715.3717.0217.0818.4519.8220.503.923.754.44117.84112.71133.40
SFJoe InglesSAS420017.4017.6023.6033.0136.5139.3224.1816.5413.706.6027.9118.5721.9321.1917.1617.5018.9020.3021.005.225.043.94145.73140.77109.91
PGIsaiah WhiteheadCHI360023.4026.3034.0043.2044.1355.9822.4914.6219.006.6037.8421.5517.3714.0314.7515.0016.2017.4018.004.823.904.06182.52147.49153.65
PFLaMarcus AldridgeUTA650022.4025.8018.2037.1240.2329.4032.3731.0524.608.0028.8625.9221.3026.5532.0227.0829.2531.4232.503.284.084.7894.57117.88137.86
PFPatrick PattersonCLE350022.7016.0025.4040.2130.2339.5824.7815.5212.605.4029.0220.2014.8310.9314.6214.5815.7516.9217.504.243.124.44122.9990.61128.71
PFZach RandolphDAL600023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.9224.5526.4928.909.4032.3925.1719.3028.6826.8325.0027.0029.0030.003.224.784.42104.17154.82142.99
SGLou WilliamsMIN460017.5020.2011.2032.8134.4721.6224.6125.6130.508.5022.9723.2519.7022.4026.7119.1720.7022.2323.004.284.875.5798.36111.84127.85
SFHarrison BarnesMEM520019.7021.0025.4035.2038.1643.3235.5128.2426.006.0030.4625.1114.7521.2027.8921.6723.4025.1326.002.844.085.4386.41124.20165.46
PFAmir JohnsonMIL370024.3025.8019.8039.7341.3530.2420.1316.3213.607.4030.2020.2513.1314.1817.1915.4216.6517.8818.503.553.834.41107.21115.78133.25
PGDelon WrightCLE350025.5028.0027.2044.3251.2846.3616.1912.8016.906.0037.1120.284.1310.7011.2114.5815.7516.9217.501.183.063.6643.83113.45135.68
CNNene HilarioMIN470030.1027.2023.8045.7543.9042.2017.9817.5519.207.0035.4922.9321.5023.3517.6619.5821.1522.7223.504.574.973.73162.36176.33132.50
PFBobby PortisBKN390026.4029.2018.6043.3447.9036.1015.8513.5118.906.4033.5920.7321.2718.9615.0816.2517.5518.8519.505.454.863.46183.17163.27116.33
PGEmmanuel MudiayOKC390024.7025.8016.8043.1644.5131.7025.6320.8422.607.9031.1124.1419.8723.8818.3016.2517.5518.8519.505.096.125.34158.48190.50166.24
CNTarik BlackGSW400031.1030.9035.8048.3251.5255.4616.2313.8816.106.8042.1822.0719.2721.2213.1216.6718.0019.3320.004.825.313.47203.18223.78146.32
SGMonta EllisATL420021.5025.6015.4039.3844.7633.4027.0417.7717.006.4030.0121.5215.1716.0019.5117.5018.9020.3021.003.613.814.23108.36114.31126.98
PFThomas RobinsonGSW370021.6024.6027.8038.3340.0142.4211.4612.1417.908.2032.4618.2715.1019.6211.6015.4216.6517.8818.504.085.303.28132.47172.10106.48
SFJarrod UthoffMEM019.7021.0025.4035.2038.1643.3211.008.37#N/A#N/A30.46#N/A13.5311.089.060.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SFOtto PorterMIA510021.9020.7024.6038.4837.2936.9832.7226.8615.406.4029.9923.6317.8018.1026.6121.2522.9524.6525.503.493.555.27104.68106.44157.95
SGK.J. McDanielsCHI350020.0022.7022.6035.7142.2334.4810.007.1416.503.6029.6215.4911.4511.807.6314.5815.7516.9217.503.273.372.0496.9099.8660.39
PFSerge IbakaCLE530022.7016.0025.4040.2130.2339.5830.6827.2620.906.3029.0224.6818.6724.7126.9422.0823.8525.6226.503.524.665.14102.21135.32149.25
PGBobby BrownMIN380025.9025.5027.2045.1948.9142.985.133.63#N/A#N/A35.95#N/A24.3524.352.5715.8317.1018.3719.006.416.410.96230.34230.3434.37
CNSteven AdamsDEN480029.5034.0036.8045.1149.9456.1230.0824.4416.506.2041.9125.3024.5720.7624.5620.0021.6023.2024.005.124.325.09214.51181.24213.38
PGGary PaytonBOS350025.1025.6030.0043.4143.8145.6613.607.60#N/A#N/A35.60#N/A5.637.6011.2714.5815.7516.9217.501.612.172.1757.2977.3077.30
CNShawn LongNYK360032.8031.4030.0051.6947.2247.0212.7115.9723.6010.0040.0224.4610.9517.6816.0615.0016.2017.4018.003.044.914.44121.73196.59177.55
PFJuan HernangomezOKC350022.1027.0025.8038.5744.4041.1213.029.7913.905.9033.1717.213.203.449.1314.5815.7516.9217.500.910.982.8030.3232.6092.81
SGTony AllenDAL420018.9022.7017.8033.3838.3332.9827.3920.6218.005.9027.3520.7020.6721.7320.1617.5018.9020.3021.004.925.174.91134.57141.52134.30
SFKyle AndersonUTA360016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1414.0310.3311.806.6022.4914.8021.6316.9311.0515.0016.2017.4018.006.014.702.87135.12105.7564.54
SGMalik BeasleyOKC350020.4021.5024.8037.7636.2044.184.653.59#N/A#N/A30.81#N/A-1.00-1.002.6114.5815.7516.9217.50-0.29-0.291.03-8.80-8.8031.60
SGRodney HoodSAS400020.6019.7018.0037.2135.6635.5226.8819.5422.806.1027.7822.1916.5517.0419.7616.6718.0019.3320.004.144.264.89114.95118.35135.73
CNA.J. HammonsMEM350023.6025.4025.6039.1640.1743.687.005.03#N/A#N/A32.94#N/A8.5513.505.8214.5815.7516.9217.502.443.861.4480.46127.0447.29
SFTaurean PrinceIND440021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.880.000.0016.706.1030.8913.510.000.000.0018.3319.8021.2722.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGPatrick McCawLAL350021.6021.7023.6038.6336.3943.8215.077.9612.104.6030.9616.6614.008.656.8514.5815.7516.9217.504.002.472.27123.8376.5170.36
SFJoe JohnsonSAS440017.4017.6023.6033.0136.5139.3223.6916.0618.106.1027.9119.0625.9321.9115.8318.3319.8021.2722.005.894.983.65164.48138.99101.83
CNKelly OlynykMIL430030.1034.3026.6047.6452.3941.4220.3518.3118.708.4038.7423.9221.8318.5617.6617.9219.3520.7821.505.084.324.26196.64167.19165.00
SGKyle KorverTOR370017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.6626.3216.6114.505.6031.1618.8417.0016.1418.4715.4216.6517.8818.504.594.364.49143.14135.90139.85
SFBrandon IngramGSW450018.1020.6019.4035.2335.5636.8428.9117.8315.905.7027.6220.2818.5721.2617.0718.7520.2521.7522.504.134.723.96113.96130.50109.44
SFDorian Finney-SmithMEM370019.7021.0025.4035.2038.1643.3220.019.9911.204.1030.4616.7013.4010.969.0915.4216.6517.8818.503.622.962.70110.3390.2182.22
PFAndrew NicholsonCHI350024.0024.8024.6039.8339.3838.928.625.5517.604.7031.9216.720.201.108.2714.5815.7516.9217.500.060.311.581.8210.0350.58
SGWayne SeldenDAL350018.9022.7017.8033.3838.3332.9815.777.6912.003.5027.3515.2112.909.307.2514.5815.7516.9217.503.692.662.20100.8072.6760.11
SFStanley JohnsonORL350023.2025.0023.8039.2741.3240.4817.8210.6514.805.8032.1818.5915.5512.6011.1714.5815.7516.9217.504.443.603.04142.96115.8497.94
SGJamal CrawfordSAC360022.5021.1019.0038.3638.3932.0026.3318.3523.005.7028.5622.3713.6315.3817.3515.0016.2017.4018.003.794.275.10108.15122.03145.54
PFJason SmithMIA380021.8024.5021.8036.7341.9735.6414.5311.9716.505.6030.4117.8612.8015.4011.7415.8317.1018.3719.003.374.053.15102.42123.2395.77
CNMarcin GortatMIA480030.0029.5033.0046.5347.3650.9431.2826.4614.606.9039.5625.9624.4720.7125.7620.0021.6023.2024.005.104.325.51201.62170.70218.03
CNTristan ThompsonTOR480029.3030.8027.8046.1450.3941.2830.2423.3511.405.6037.6224.340.0019.9823.9120.0021.6023.2024.000.004.164.860.00156.55183.00
SGGarrett TempleLAC420021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5826.4917.3313.605.6029.1720.4028.5022.5318.4417.5018.9020.3021.006.795.374.13197.93156.49120.33
SGIman ShumpertTOR350017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.6625.6414.5013.905.0031.1618.187.759.2015.1414.5815.7516.9217.502.212.634.1468.9981.89129.06
PGBrandon JenningsMIA420022.6024.7028.4040.8541.8151.3621.9617.0218.007.8034.9521.3714.1711.9118.3117.5018.9020.3021.003.372.844.05117.9099.15141.64
SFMaurice HarklessNOR360022.1020.2027.8038.8334.7850.1428.9520.0215.805.2032.3121.8213.9020.4221.6915.0016.2017.4018.003.865.675.56124.75183.23179.71
PGJrue HolidayPOR740024.1023.0025.4043.8040.8446.2033.0232.7624.309.4033.8927.9027.1531.8831.5130.8333.3035.7737.003.674.314.43124.34146.02150.04
SGTim HardawayIND580021.2022.0021.2038.6036.8943.4827.4021.9422.706.6030.5623.0735.7329.9221.6924.1726.1028.0329.006.165.163.78188.29157.64115.59
PFAl-Farouq AminuNOR510024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.1629.1222.0515.206.6027.2923.0220.7025.6922.5321.2522.9524.6525.504.065.044.32110.75137.43117.97
CNDewayne DedmonUTA350023.0026.7028.8040.0643.4950.4017.5515.8112.506.6035.4119.2518.9816.1917.2914.5815.7516.9217.505.424.634.52191.96163.76159.97
SGEric GordonMIN460017.5020.2011.2032.8134.4721.6231.0024.0022.706.4022.9722.4019.7022.7023.8419.1720.7022.2323.004.284.935.2298.36113.34119.83
SGAllen CrabbeNOR400020.3019.8015.8035.3235.5428.3628.6816.9214.904.6025.8520.1236.5023.1818.3616.6718.0019.3320.009.135.804.23235.91149.82109.38
PFMarreese SpeightsSAC350023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.6615.5416.0724.208.1035.2721.1814.6311.3316.6714.5815.7516.9217.504.183.244.59147.46114.21161.93
SFLuc Mbah a MouteSAC370022.8019.4023.4038.4532.0339.1022.2811.6811.603.4029.2018.3717.5013.8511.8115.4216.6517.8818.504.733.743.16138.09109.2992.17
PFMike MuscalaIND350023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9017.6713.6615.006.7031.6319.5122.2316.6313.4714.5815.7516.9217.506.354.753.90200.93150.32123.44
PGPatty MillsUTA380022.0021.9026.6040.8539.3843.6622.0017.1619.807.2032.4021.508.7510.7616.4815.8317.1018.3719.002.302.834.5274.6091.71146.28
SFVince CarterDAL350019.9020.2012.4033.7034.6720.9424.7616.4215.105.8023.6419.2815.6318.5016.7914.5815.7516.9217.504.475.294.69105.57124.93110.87
PFTaj GibsonDEN380024.5025.2027.6040.0640.3842.1625.3721.1219.106.5033.3222.7815.2714.9221.2415.8317.1018.3719.004.023.935.56133.85130.78185.15
PFErsan IlyasovaIND500023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9026.4823.5213.703.9031.6321.9421.1319.7224.5720.8322.5024.1725.004.233.944.70133.69124.73148.81
SGManu GinobiliUTA350017.5014.7017.2032.8228.2234.6418.7515.6120.607.8024.1818.858.6511.6014.3814.5815.7516.9217.502.473.314.4659.7680.14107.83
SGMario HezonjaDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5614.639.2020.005.9027.9417.2414.5012.979.6614.5815.7516.9217.504.143.712.63115.76103.5673.43
SFBojan BogdanovicMIA350021.9020.7024.6038.4837.2936.9825.7619.4222.506.4029.9922.4113.0714.4319.4714.5815.7516.9217.503.734.125.55111.97123.64166.41
SGJordan CrawfordPOR370020.0024.4023.2036.3642.1537.5623.4120.3823.208.1030.6121.9125.4520.7524.1315.4216.6517.8818.506.885.615.51210.56171.67168.63
SGKentavious Caldwell-PopeORL410021.2022.6018.4037.8140.7236.4833.3322.9918.905.9029.5423.3610.2016.3621.2417.0818.4519.8220.502.493.995.6173.48117.85165.60
CNThon MakerBOS350029.7029.6034.2047.1445.5249.629.757.7218.605.7039.3019.7710.5013.707.7014.5815.7516.9217.503.003.912.21117.89153.8286.68
PFDavid LeeUTA380022.4025.8018.2037.1240.2329.4018.9117.2316.808.5028.8620.1621.5017.6916.8715.8317.1018.3719.005.664.654.54163.28134.31130.88
SFKelly OubreMIA400021.9020.7024.6038.4837.2936.9820.4912.5314.204.6029.9918.7021.8019.3311.9216.6718.0019.3320.005.454.833.13163.45144.9293.96
CNIan MahinmiMIA390030.0029.5033.0046.5347.3650.9417.9414.9714.405.2039.5621.5123.3717.8114.8016.2517.5518.8519.505.994.573.84236.99180.68151.81
SGNik StauskasNYK370019.9019.7016.8035.9335.9127.3827.3716.6115.905.6025.9420.2218.4020.5716.5815.4216.6517.8818.504.975.564.49128.98144.20116.46
PGDevin HarrisMEM350022.3022.4024.8041.3442.2941.3216.6712.5319.306.9032.4119.8413.3712.239.9914.5815.7516.9217.503.823.493.58123.77113.23116.01
SGRandy FoyeCHI350020.0022.7022.6035.7142.2334.4818.6210.9514.906.3029.6217.754.708.2712.0514.5815.7516.9217.501.342.363.1339.7870.0092.63
SFMindaugas KuzminskasPHI350020.4022.0016.4036.0936.4934.6414.9410.2318.806.0027.6717.7412.3312.6310.5914.5815.7516.9217.503.523.612.9297.5099.8880.90
SFDeMarre CarrollCLE350020.9025.4020.6036.2744.2033.0626.3217.4015.505.0030.0720.237.1011.4016.4214.5815.7516.9217.502.033.264.9761.0097.95149.54
PGNorris ColeDEN350028.8029.4035.2049.1551.2651.147.824.7222.605.9040.8319.836.204.304.6814.5815.7516.9217.501.771.231.3572.3250.1655.03
SGReggie BullockORL370021.2022.6018.4037.8140.7236.4814.578.8913.505.4029.5416.8917.7817.787.7415.4216.6517.8818.504.804.802.40141.89141.8970.94
SFKent BazemoreIND460021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.8827.1420.9320.506.3030.8922.1926.0024.3021.1119.1720.7022.2323.005.655.284.55174.61163.19140.56
PFKevin SeraphinATL370025.7027.6027.2043.9147.5443.7811.389.4317.606.6035.9619.1021.1312.509.3615.4216.6517.8818.505.713.382.55205.36121.4791.65
PGTony ParkerUTA380022.0021.9026.6040.8539.3843.6625.2118.8420.007.1032.4022.3315.5316.2917.8615.8317.1018.3719.004.094.294.96132.44138.85160.64
SFRodney McGruderWAS350021.5017.3023.4038.4533.6938.5025.2613.6812.004.8028.8119.2810.5513.3412.8514.5815.7516.9217.503.013.813.9186.83109.82112.59
SGJodie MeeksDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5620.6614.7317.805.8027.9418.7911.0013.0912.5414.5815.7516.9217.503.143.744.2187.82104.47117.56
PFDarrell ArthurOKC350022.1027.0025.8038.5744.4041.1215.4112.0117.006.8033.1718.650.000.0011.5214.5815.7516.9217.500.000.003.430.000.00113.76
SFAndre RobersonDEN380021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2430.1617.9410.304.3032.1720.315.5519.2520.6715.8317.1018.3719.001.465.074.7246.99162.97151.86
PFJohn HensonBOS370025.1023.4026.4041.9439.0846.6819.5717.5516.506.7033.7721.234.204.2016.9715.4216.6517.8818.501.141.144.7438.3338.33160.13
PGShaun LivingstonLAL350026.7025.2028.2045.9843.7644.3017.7711.0312.905.7035.6920.0116.0015.7011.3114.5815.7516.9217.504.574.493.15163.15160.10112.50
SFC.J. MilesATL350019.8019.4018.0035.8239.3632.3423.4416.6818.304.6027.4519.7714.4018.7015.9214.5815.7516.9217.504.115.344.76112.95146.68130.80
SGWayne EllingtonWAS350016.9012.8018.2030.8127.2829.8424.0215.5218.304.8022.6418.3914.7512.7915.3114.5815.7516.9217.504.213.654.4395.4082.70100.38
CNNerlens NoelMEM540023.6025.4025.6039.1640.1743.6820.5320.7517.807.3032.9421.5213.4318.3319.2722.5024.3026.1027.002.493.393.8481.93111.79126.56
SFDante CunninghamPOR350021.5022.7019.0036.7236.5235.8025.1413.8010.904.0028.7118.6811.9014.4712.2714.5815.7516.9217.503.404.133.9497.60118.65113.20
PGDeron WilliamsTOR410023.6023.5022.8040.6939.1335.7825.9221.3223.708.4030.9223.9418.5315.0621.5017.0818.4519.8220.504.523.675.20139.69113.58160.78
SGSasha VujacicPHI360021.8019.3022.4039.1635.7139.849.746.8815.506.5029.7016.6016.9714.297.0115.0016.2017.4018.004.713.971.91139.98117.8656.80
PGShelvin MackSAS370022.2021.3016.4041.0839.4536.8021.8814.7019.706.5029.5421.0118.9020.3715.1915.4216.6517.8818.505.115.513.97150.89162.63117.36
PGRaymond FeltonSAC350024.5025.8031.8043.1346.1351.1221.1814.7816.806.8037.0821.2013.1310.7715.3114.5815.7516.9217.503.753.084.22139.14114.07156.61
SFDeAndre' BembryIND350021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.889.065.4814.705.8030.8915.555.834.386.8014.5815.7516.9217.501.671.251.5751.4938.6148.35
SFWilson ChandlerOKC650020.2022.8020.0036.2639.3937.9431.1027.3922.607.8029.4324.2325.1324.5525.5327.0829.2531.4232.503.873.784.21113.80111.16124.03
SGQuinn CookPOR370020.0024.4023.2036.3642.1537.5611.758.2320.205.1030.6116.9420.9511.7314.2815.4216.6517.8818.505.663.172.22173.3397.0168.05
PFDerrick FavorsSAS480021.6017.8020.8037.1130.1436.2623.8120.6020.506.7027.2921.7216.0516.0519.2020.0021.6023.2024.003.343.344.2991.2391.23117.11
PGAndrew HarrisonDAL350022.0019.9027.0039.6437.5547.8220.4412.9516.206.1032.3219.5614.0312.6512.3914.5815.7516.9217.504.013.613.70129.58116.81119.56
CNBismack BiyomboDET380027.5030.8031.6043.4648.0549.6422.3917.5613.105.9038.5121.6514.7016.8417.8315.8317.1018.3719.003.874.434.62148.97170.68177.99
SGJ.R. SmithTOR380017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.6629.1816.0414.904.1031.1619.0416.3821.3618.9115.8317.1018.3719.004.315.624.22134.25175.14131.52
PFRyan AndersonMIN420023.7026.1022.8039.7641.5338.7029.2420.6817.905.2032.1022.7518.4018.4017.6617.5018.9020.3021.004.384.384.92140.62140.62158.07
SGDanny GreenUTA380017.5014.7017.2032.8228.2234.6426.6916.6613.405.2024.1818.7114.8017.5716.8415.8317.1018.3719.003.894.624.3894.17111.78106.03
SFShabazz MuhammadHOU360022.1027.6020.4038.3043.6035.9019.4513.7820.504.9031.3219.8411.3313.5014.1115.0016.2017.4018.003.153.753.8398.59117.44119.85
PFJarell MartinDAL350023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.9213.409.5516.104.3032.3917.5015.9015.9010.6214.5815.7516.9217.504.544.542.73147.12147.1288.32
SFSolomon HillPOR420021.5022.7019.0036.7236.5235.8029.7715.7311.304.9028.7119.9916.0516.4215.3517.5018.9020.3021.003.823.913.75109.70112.21107.53
PGTyus JonesHOU350023.4021.0027.6044.0842.0647.5412.539.3113.906.4034.2818.275.807.2410.0814.5815.7516.9217.501.662.072.6656.8170.9491.14
SGWesley MatthewsMEM440019.9017.3018.6036.3131.8934.5834.1823.2119.905.9026.4323.2317.5019.2323.1418.3319.8021.2722.003.984.375.28105.12115.53139.44
SGBen McLemoreLAC380021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5819.0311.6719.004.7029.1718.9717.1020.3810.9115.8317.1018.3719.004.505.363.07131.26156.4689.61
PFOmri CasspiHOU350025.0023.7017.6040.8137.1331.7218.2711.2116.306.8029.3319.7310.338.6011.4714.5815.7516.9217.502.952.463.2086.5872.0693.95
CNSpencer HawesBOS350029.7029.6034.2047.1445.5249.6214.9413.6319.508.5039.3022.248.859.7713.0714.5815.7516.9217.502.532.793.9099.36109.66153.06
SGNorman PowellCLE350023.6022.1027.6041.7336.8848.4617.7913.1120.306.1033.4020.445.207.5613.3014.5815.7516.9217.501.492.163.7549.6272.13125.12
PGJason TerryBOS370025.1025.6030.0043.4143.8145.6618.579.239.504.3035.6018.3514.309.078.5315.4216.6517.8818.503.862.452.50137.5887.2788.84
SGGerald HendersonNYK350019.9019.7016.8035.9335.9127.3823.0815.3317.905.8025.9419.669.4012.5714.2614.5815.7516.9217.502.693.594.3869.6693.16113.63
SGAlex AbrinesDEN350022.4020.2027.2040.2032.2947.0415.708.9915.904.3031.5617.920.008.458.4314.5815.7516.9217.500.002.412.570.0076.1881.06
SFMarcus MorrisORL510023.2025.0023.8039.2741.3240.4832.4923.4820.106.2032.1824.1213.4020.8221.6121.2522.9524.6525.502.634.084.6084.55131.36148.14
CNWillie ReedWAS350029.3031.9023.2045.7848.0839.8614.4712.6615.505.9036.3520.609.9010.399.8414.5815.7516.9217.502.832.973.62102.83107.87131.52
PGWade BaldwinDAL350022.0019.9027.0039.6437.5547.8212.488.14#N/A#N/A32.32#N/A6.406.839.0914.5815.7516.9217.501.831.952.3359.1063.0575.18
SGDarrun HilliardORL350021.2022.6018.4037.8140.7236.489.665.4819.105.4029.5416.4412.6010.336.1414.5815.7516.9217.503.602.951.56106.3387.1346.21
SFJerami GrantDEN350021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2419.1211.4424.800.0032.1719.089.008.3211.1114.5815.7516.9217.502.572.383.2782.7276.44105.16
SGBrandon RushHOU350019.9018.4022.2036.3535.0740.6021.899.5010.003.9028.7516.926.2710.438.1214.5815.7516.9217.501.792.982.7251.4885.6778.08
PGSemaj ChristonDEN350028.8029.4035.2049.1551.2651.1415.028.0013.305.4040.8319.956.038.418.6514.5815.7516.9217.501.722.402.2970.3798.1593.35
PFDonatas MotiejunasPOR350025.8021.4030.4042.2236.4749.0013.6910.0716.206.7034.2219.1112.457.9711.1414.5815.7516.9217.503.562.282.88121.7177.8898.40
SFJaylen BrownMIL350022.1019.1028.6039.8135.9548.0817.0311.6518.205.8032.2719.109.4810.8011.6914.5815.7516.9217.502.713.093.3387.3799.59107.38
SFMetta World PeaceGSW350018.1020.6019.4035.2335.5636.845.523.20#N/A#N/A27.62#N/A7.607.603.3214.5815.7516.9217.502.172.170.9159.9859.9825.22
PFDeyonta DavisDAL350023.5023.4026.4038.1537.9444.926.514.6713.204.1032.3915.024.004.504.4214.5815.7516.9217.501.141.291.3337.0141.6443.20
PGChasson RandlePHI350024.4024.7024.2043.4641.5338.4810.968.7020.105.9032.8018.927.4011.138.9114.5815.7516.9217.502.113.182.4869.34104.3281.48
PFMontrezl HarrellMIN390023.7026.1022.8039.7641.5338.7018.1616.5317.807.3032.1020.5419.6018.0416.9916.2517.5518.8519.505.034.634.24161.31148.48136.02
SFPaul ZipserBKN360025.0023.0028.4041.5939.1644.4418.8810.1314.904.4033.6019.1511.6310.5710.9215.0016.2017.4018.003.232.942.82108.5798.6694.59
SFThabo SefoloshaIND380021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.8825.9818.5013.506.0030.8920.370.000.0018.8415.8317.1018.3719.000.000.004.870.000.00150.42
SGArron AfflaloLAC360021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5825.7512.8614.204.2029.1719.405.9012.6512.9915.0016.2017.4018.001.643.513.5747.80102.49104.22
SGC.J. WatsonDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.5616.319.7414.605.3027.9416.619.9012.979.8914.5815.7516.9217.502.833.702.7879.04103.5277.79
CNCristiano FelicioBKN350033.2030.7037.2051.9948.5059.4415.6712.1512.506.0043.5121.929.639.6313.2814.5815.7516.9217.502.752.753.47119.74119.74151.08
SGTim FrazierPOR350020.0024.4023.2036.3642.1537.5623.2617.7117.508.3030.6120.5212.9014.4415.9914.5815.7516.9217.503.694.135.06112.83126.29154.88
SFCorey BrewerGSW350018.1020.6019.4035.2335.5636.8415.349.7113.005.3027.6216.1110.2011.809.0914.5815.7516.9217.502.913.372.7780.5093.1276.62
PFChanning FryeTOR390025.9022.6029.2043.1536.5748.3219.2016.2119.906.2034.2921.7627.2820.6316.0416.2517.5518.8519.506.995.294.16239.81181.34142.55
SGTroy DanielsDAL350018.9022.7017.8033.3838.3332.9817.7211.0622.004.5027.3517.936.2014.5011.0414.5815.7516.9217.501.774.143.1648.45113.3086.46
CNBrandan WrightDAL350029.4028.1030.0044.2443.6343.6415.9612.7319.405.8036.5021.2510.4014.9612.5614.5815.7516.9217.502.974.273.64108.46155.99132.72
SFDavis BertansUTA350016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1412.128.2815.605.7022.4914.6213.7312.377.6714.5815.7516.9217.503.923.532.3788.2179.4853.21
PGAaron BrooksATL350025.2024.3022.8045.2343.2243.2413.709.2219.506.4034.0019.888.0310.749.0514.5815.7516.9217.502.303.072.6478.03104.3589.59
PFBrandon BassSAC350023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.6610.829.2519.206.6035.2718.179.259.109.0614.5815.7516.9217.502.642.602.6493.2191.7093.25
SFRichard JeffersonTOR350019.6022.6020.0034.8539.9233.7420.3410.2712.404.7028.4517.036.936.3010.8914.5815.7516.9217.501.981.802.9356.2951.2183.48
PGDante ExumSAS360022.2021.3016.4041.0839.4536.8018.8311.0918.406.0029.5419.6012.9312.9112.0715.0016.2017.4018.003.593.593.08106.12105.9690.99
SGKris DunnHOU360019.9018.4022.2036.3535.0740.6016.8711.4214.506.4028.7517.576.338.7110.6915.0016.2017.4018.001.762.423.1750.5869.6091.23
PFBoris DiawSAS370021.6017.8020.8037.1130.1436.2617.5110.4615.706.2027.2918.1015.1316.619.6615.4216.6517.8818.504.094.492.83111.60122.5277.16
CNMarshall PlumleePHI350033.4036.7034.4052.0054.0358.387.254.708.305.5044.8218.536.777.403.1614.5815.7516.9217.501.932.111.3486.6594.7660.18
PGMichael Carter-WilliamsBKN350026.3022.9030.4047.7145.3952.4818.9315.9621.008.3037.5323.0313.8311.9415.7014.5815.7516.9217.503.953.414.56148.33128.06171.12
PFJonas JerebkoMIL350024.3025.8019.8039.7341.3530.2415.9710.1411.305.7030.2017.8612.0011.2311.6014.5815.7516.9217.503.433.212.90103.5596.9087.51
PGKay FelderTOR350023.6023.5022.8040.6939.1335.788.957.3023.007.3030.9218.4712.206.476.8314.5815.7516.9217.503.491.852.09107.7757.1264.46
PFKris HumphriesIND350023.7021.8025.2040.3236.8641.9012.0010.3917.406.7031.6318.4227.4012.2010.8914.5815.7516.9217.507.833.492.97247.62110.2593.94
PGJerian GrantBKN430026.3022.9030.4047.7145.3952.4816.2111.9116.106.2037.5320.7433.9721.829.6817.9219.3520.7821.507.905.072.77296.46190.44103.95
SGDenzel ValentineBKN350022.2022.9014.0040.6839.8024.9817.6310.6315.605.7027.4318.744.5011.1911.4214.5815.7516.9217.501.293.203.0435.2687.6583.28
SFWesley JohnsonSAC350022.8019.4023.4038.4532.0339.1012.278.0712.604.8029.2016.506.256.258.1114.5815.7516.9217.501.791.792.3152.1452.1467.32
CNJakob PoeltlCLE350027.9030.2019.0043.8445.5233.6411.347.7211.504.1033.3517.737.2710.067.5814.5815.7516.9217.502.082.872.2069.2495.8373.53
SFLuke BabbittWAS350021.5017.3023.4038.4533.6938.5015.698.6313.204.4028.8116.980.007.708.8414.5815.7516.9217.500.002.202.470.0063.3771.01
SFMike DunleavyIND350021.6027.2021.4036.6644.6133.8815.729.3013.605.1030.8917.0013.579.708.2914.5815.7516.9217.503.882.772.66119.7485.6182.08
SFJonathon SimmonsUTA350016.5014.5017.8029.5327.4929.1417.8311.8317.906.3022.4916.6516.3812.8910.5014.5815.7516.9217.504.683.683.38105.2482.8276.00
SGLangston GallowayLAC370021.3018.4022.6038.1033.0341.5819.8012.9619.505.6029.1719.5417.0013.8212.4115.4216.6517.8818.504.593.733.50134.02108.92102.14
SGTomas SatoranskyMIA350017.4011.7015.6033.7125.6630.7212.257.0711.806.0022.4714.707.858.076.4714.5815.7516.9217.502.242.302.0250.3951.7845.38
PGJose CalderonIND350023.6021.8020.8043.2540.7739.2012.347.5215.307.6031.5718.2712.038.787.3914.5815.7516.9217.503.442.512.15108.5479.2367.84
PGDejounte MurrayUTA350022.0021.9026.6040.8539.3843.668.466.4823.708.0032.4018.250.000.006.6714.5815.7516.9217.500.000.001.850.000.0060.02
SFJames EnnisDAL350019.9020.2012.4033.7034.6720.9423.4814.1913.104.9023.6418.217.9517.8214.5314.5815.7516.9217.502.275.094.0553.69120.3195.82
CNSalah MejriMEM350023.6025.4025.6039.1640.1743.6812.4610.409.804.2032.9416.6013.5312.2010.2514.5815.7516.9217.503.873.492.97127.35114.8097.88
SGDavid NwabaGSW390018.5019.7018.4035.1534.8935.6619.1711.8810.103.8027.0516.4321.5017.5314.2916.2517.5518.8519.505.514.493.05149.12121.5582.42
PFJake LaymanNOR350024.2022.2012.4040.9437.8226.166.323.5019.504.7027.2916.537.254.383.9414.5815.7516.9217.502.071.251.0056.5234.1127.29
SGPat ConnaughtonNOR370020.3019.8015.8035.3235.5428.367.424.3811.306.0025.8514.1214.359.154.6515.4216.6517.8818.503.882.471.18100.2763.9330.62
SFDoug McDermottDEN350021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2422.7413.4417.605.1032.1719.6717.209.3313.5914.5815.7516.9217.504.912.673.84158.0985.79123.56
PFDerrick WilliamsTOR350025.9022.6029.2043.1536.5748.3215.8410.1320.405.8034.2920.201.402.1210.7414.5815.7516.9217.500.400.612.9013.7220.7799.27
PGMalcolm DelaneyIND350023.6021.8020.8043.2540.7739.2017.0611.0618.406.8031.5720.0316.9016.9010.9014.5815.7516.9217.504.834.833.16152.44152.4499.74
PFBrice JohnsonSAC350023.4026.6030.4039.7745.7945.663.334.70#N/A#N/A35.27#N/A4.004.004.0014.5815.7516.9217.501.141.141.3440.3140.3147.36
PFJon LeuerORL370022.4022.3020.4038.4438.4335.1425.9919.7217.306.8029.5221.777.909.8220.6815.4216.6517.8818.502.142.655.3363.0378.34157.35
SGJames JonesTOR350017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.667.474.4112.504.5031.1613.152.201.474.0214.5815.7516.9217.500.630.421.2619.5813.0639.28
SFPaul PierceSAC350022.8019.4023.4038.4532.0339.1011.306.4316.202.8029.2016.336.455.986.4214.5815.7516.9217.501.841.711.8453.8149.8453.68
SFKyle SinglerDEN370021.9030.6020.4037.2448.6434.2411.214.5610.603.0032.1714.7514.8514.852.6215.4216.6517.8818.504.014.011.23129.11129.1139.64
SGAlec BurksSAS350020.6019.7018.0037.2135.6635.5215.8811.6023.306.3027.7819.159.409.2312.7214.5815.7516.9217.502.692.643.3174.6173.2292.08
SFAxel ToupanePOR350021.5022.7019.0036.7236.5235.803.500.00#N/A#N/A28.71#N/A0.000.000.0014.5815.7516.9217.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
SGPatricio GarinoDET350019.2019.2022.2034.5333.9638.567.751.85#N/A#N/A27.94#N/A2.071.851.2014.5815.7516.9217.500.590.530.5316.5014.7714.77
PFLavoy AllenATL350025.7027.6027.2043.9147.5443.7814.239.6211.005.7035.9618.3612.559.389.7314.5815.7516.9217.503.592.682.75128.9296.3998.80
CNTiago SplitterNYK350032.8031.4030.0051.6947.2247.027.867.20#N/A#N/A40.02#N/A5.777.138.1314.5815.7516.9217.501.652.042.0665.9481.5782.33
PFJoel BolomboySAS350021.6017.8020.8037.1130.1436.264.504.38#N/A#N/A27.29#N/A11.207.602.3214.5815.7516.9217.503.202.171.2587.3159.2534.17
SFMarcus Georges-HuntDET019.7020.4024.0034.4336.0838.269.256.20#N/A#N/A28.81#N/A7.876.208.700.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SFMike MillerOKC350020.2022.8020.0036.2639.3937.945.283.3212.207.9029.4314.191.201.202.5614.5815.7516.9217.500.340.340.9510.0910.0927.94
SGBryn ForbesUTA350017.5014.7017.2032.8228.2234.648.034.2514.003.6024.1813.3713.5510.904.9814.5815.7516.9217.503.873.111.2193.6175.3029.33
SGDahntay JonesTOR017.5016.6032.2032.5231.4556.660.000.00#N/A#N/A31.16#N/A0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
SGAlan AndersonSAC350022.5021.1019.0038.3638.3932.0010.034.1613.803.7028.5615.433.000.753.2114.5815.7516.9217.500.860.211.1924.486.1233.96
SFDamjan RudezDET350019.7020.4024.0034.4336.0838.266.933.5613.304.4028.8113.722.752.503.7014.5815.7516.9217.500.790.711.0222.6420.5829.31

[/cointent_lockedcontent]

Comments are closed.

2015-2016 Fantasy Basketball

In the Paint: Daily NBA Primer (October 25)

Kawhi Leonard   Last Night’s Games   In the Paint will be a bit different this season. Instead of taking a look at complete games, I will be pointing out players to attack and giving a run down on them. This is the opening night, so there are no games to look at from ...

READ MORE

Wednesday, April 13th FanDuel NBA Cheat Sheet (UPDATED)

  The Fake Basketball’s NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2015-2016 season! If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA FanDuel Cheat Sheet Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is ...

READ MORE

Wednesday, April 13th DraftKings Cheat Sheet (UPDATED)

      The Fake Basketball’s NBA DraftKings Cheat Sheets are back by popular demand for the 2015-2016 season! If you aren’t familiar with The Fake Sports Cheat Sheets, here is a sample NBA Draftkings Cheat Sheet. Pricing: Daily option 1.99 each day, Weekly option 9.99 ($1.43 each), Monthly Option 29.99 ($1.00 each). The subscription is ...

READ MORE