2014-2015 Fantasy Basketball

Ξ Leave a comment

EFF/VI/USG/FPA NBA Matchups 01.06.16

posted by Cfarneth

 

 

 Editor’s Note: Be sure to check out our Draftkings and FanDuel Cheat Sheets

Check out SpreadSheet Sports’ awesome NBA projection and optimal DFS lineup tool and save $5

Daily Fantasy Sports really boils down to numbers. Every day we jump on to our favorite DFS site and we pick the guys who stand out. Then, if you are like me–you go back and make sure the numbers make sense. Sometimes they do, sometimes they don’t. The goal in providing you efficiency, match-ups and versatility is to provide your heart, your head and your gut guidance.

The EFF/VI/USG/FPA allowed page allows you to feel good about those things you just “know”. Trust your gut, but follow the numbers to victory.

Hello Fake Basketballers. Below we have the daily fantasy basketball sites that we have partnered with. If you haven’t signed up for one, consider signing up by clicking on the link, which will give our little site credit:

These charts show the EFF and the Fantasy Points Allowed for each position against a team’s defense. So the higher the EFF number and FPA the better that position plays against that defense or in other words, the worse that defense plays against that position.

PLEASE NOTE: I have changed the first AVG Column to be a weighted average of EFF on the season, for the past 10 games, and for the past 5 games–I have done the same with FPA(Season, Previous 10, Previous 5) to show you the best match-ups It’s now an average of those six factors–I also renamed it AVG-OPP to be sure to designate that these numbers correspond to the opponent, not the player. The second AVG Column is an average of all Season EFF and Season FPA for the opponent and FPPG, VI, USG  of the individual for the year.

 

 

Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG): The number of fantasy points (based on FanDuel scoring) the player averages per game.

Minutes Per Game (MPG): The average number of minutes a player is on the court.

Versatility Index (VI): The Versatility Index is a metric that measures a player’s ability to produce in more than one statistic. In this case we are using points, assists, and rebounds. The average player will score around a five on the index, while top players score above 10.

Usage Percentage (USG): Usage percentage is an estimate of the percentage of team plays used by a player while he was on the floor — It is a measure of how much control an individual has over his team’s offense while he’s on the floor. The basic calculation is just a percentage of how many possessions each player either shoots, dishes out an assist, or turns the ball over while he’s playing. So the higher the number the more often plays run through him. Of course he could be inept with the ball in his hands, but then you would hope his USG% would go down. In fantasy we want plays running through our guys, so this is really a basic stat that could use more stats in context to help show how effective the player is with the ball. That’s why I throw the VI number in as well. The average of all 4 is in no way scientific, just a way to show that just because a player is facing a great matchup doesn’t mean he is good enough or gets the ball enough to take advantage. You also have to take into account the player may have a small sample size if he has a high number, but hasn’t played much. That is the case with all stats unless you know for sure there is a playing time threshold.

Efficiency (EFF): NBA.com evaluates all players based on the Efficiency Formula ((Points + Rebounds + Assists + Steals + Blocks) – ((Field Goals Att. – Field Goals Made) + (Free Throws Att. – Free Throws Made) + Turnovers)). The EFF shown in the chart is the average EFF that position scores against the team they are playing on that day.

Fantasy Points Against (FPA): Fantasy points allowed to each position based on DratfKings and FanDuel respectively.

If you want to see just one position, type in PG, SG, SF, PF or CN to help sort.

Google Docs are back! Just click through the link. 

I also set a default order on all the sheets. I had been getting lots of questions about how they were ordered. All lists are now ordered byFPPG scored on the respective site in the past 14 days(AVG).

 

 

 

DRAFTKINGS

DraftKings Google Doc Link

PositionPlayerOppPriceEFFFPAMPGFPPGUSG%VIAVG-OPPAVG
SGJames HardenSAC1130022.4042.1138.1651.6032.8011.6030.7833.11
PGStephen CurryMEM1060022.9041.5034.3452.1732.6012.1035.2232.60
CNKarl-Anthony TownsNOR880030.6049.4331.9637.9324.708.7044.1630.55
PFDraymond GreenMEM860026.1045.3934.7341.6418.8011.5040.8829.69
PGDamian LillardDEN870024.8043.9835.8042.8031.7010.1029.9831.53
CNNikola JokicPOR530030.2050.0721.4924.7620.7010.1039.6426.22
SFGiannis AntetokounmpoIND980019.4037.9235.3936.9922.109.0029.7126.80
CNCole AldrichPHO420027.8046.7213.0715.5819.508.5040.1721.86
CNHassan WhitesideBOS890028.1047.5129.0837.2520.205.5035.9127.94
SGC.J. McCollumDEN700021.3040.4034.8034.3227.307.7030.7727.64
PGIsaiah ThomasMIA740020.9040.0932.2837.3829.109.3029.3728.17
PFPaul MillsapWAS850025.7043.5232.6139.7324.409.7029.7929.28
CNAlex LenLAC560029.4047.8923.2722.1320.807.4038.3125.15
CNAndre DrummondCLE740023.3040.3332.8940.7224.307.0031.8428.09
SGKlay ThompsonMEM640020.1038.7033.3333.7826.506.9028.7526.55
PGKemba WalkerORL840024.1043.8135.7138.2026.508.8038.3029.52
CNDwight HowardSAC610029.5048.2732.2334.5619.207.7037.6528.58
SFGordon HaywardLAL730023.7041.3936.1634.3025.807.8030.0528.19
SFPaul GeorgeMIL810022.0040.8334.9142.0530.6010.0031.9030.06
PFDerrick FavorsLAL660024.8041.9332.0533.2924.107.5033.7227.28
PGJeff TeagueWAS640024.2044.7128.4730.4126.208.8033.5327.13
PGIsh SmithCHI660024.3044.7128.9729.4920.909.7037.1926.35
PGRicky RubioNOR640026.4044.5730.6732.0117.509.5037.9026.77
PFNerlens NoelCHI640023.1041.7029.2429.3118.907.4029.9624.94
SGJimmy ButlerPHI790020.4038.1437.0938.8225.008.6030.8228.01
CNBoban MarjanovicDAL330029.1048.478.9611.3824.108.6043.1121.77
SGDwyane WadeBOS640018.8037.5230.4533.3232.009.4029.3826.91
SGKhris MiddletonIND640016.7035.2236.4233.1223.007.3020.6225.29
CNAl HorfordWAS640026.6045.1532.2033.6120.808.7036.7827.84
SFTrevor ArizaSAC600021.0038.9935.4827.0515.705.8029.6424.00
CNJusuf NurkicPOR430030.2050.0716.3919.4427.808.4039.6425.38
PGEmmanuel MudiayPOR520024.4043.6630.3027.0325.408.1038.5526.48
SFMirza TeletovicLAC590019.0036.3921.2220.4622.406.7029.9921.03
SFRobert CovingtonCHI690022.0040.7628.1827.1121.006.7033.6424.29
PGTim FrazierMIN590023.7043.1814.1213.0615.106.4030.5119.26
SFRudy GayHOU740023.4041.6534.0431.7522.206.8032.5626.64
SGWill BartonPOR460019.9038.2428.7728.0723.508.4032.8024.48
SGKobe BryantUTA500017.2035.1827.9828.0031.008.3023.9124.61
PFNikola MiroticPHI560025.6043.7324.8323.8820.707.3034.7024.34
SFLuol DengBOS550019.8038.7432.3425.5517.306.1030.7523.30
PFJon LeuerLAC370023.2041.6418.7618.4719.908.1034.4921.68
PFMarvin WilliamsORL530025.2044.2829.0525.6216.506.3033.2324.49
CNMason PlumleeDEN470028.2047.2025.4725.5617.209.0034.3125.44
PGGoran DragicBOS670019.7038.2832.8529.2221.208.2028.9624.91
CNAlexis AjincaMIN440028.6045.6714.6313.8917.506.3042.3921.10
SGRodney HoodLAL530020.3038.6532.4025.4621.706.4029.9324.15
PGShelvin MackLAL540026.8046.8220.2217.8228.609.5034.6024.96
SGAndrew WigginsNOR630018.7036.3635.1430.5427.406.0030.9825.69
SGDevin BookerLAC700017.8035.7027.7722.1221.606.3027.5721.88
SFMarcus ThorntonATL350019.6037.8318.1416.7724.406.9029.0220.61
SGNicolas BatumORL670018.9036.9935.0433.8421.209.1030.6625.84
CNWillie Cauley-SteinHOU510029.1049.1721.2317.5112.204.7040.0922.32
SFKyle AndersonDAL350019.3036.1815.8212.3814.906.9031.0117.58
SGNorman PowellBKN400020.8038.4214.4210.6117.205.4030.0317.81
PFJulius RandleUTA530021.5039.3228.1028.0722.108.1029.9024.53
PGSeth CurryHOU500023.2043.6715.2111.8015.205.2035.1319.05
PGElfrid PaytonCHA580021.5040.7429.3526.7020.608.3031.7724.53
SFMaurice HarklessDEN460021.7039.1218.6514.1915.005.6035.8019.04
PGToney DouglasMIN550023.7043.1820.3717.6818.206.8030.5121.65
PFDirk NowitzkiSAS570019.8036.9331.4932.2525.607.8025.5625.65
SFJae CrowderMIA570020.1037.2031.5828.0918.306.5028.9623.63
SGAustin RiversPHO340023.4042.4221.7414.9618.705.1029.7921.05
PFBobby PortisPHI380025.6043.7317.5116.0121.007.1034.7021.82
CNKosta KoufosHOU490029.1049.1718.9116.4714.704.7040.0922.17
PFJason SmithCHA330025.4043.5415.5214.2722.006.2034.5221.16
SFAl-Farouq AminuDEN530021.7039.1228.6823.5216.806.5035.8022.72
PFErsan IlyasovaCHA340025.4043.5425.5121.0818.605.9034.5223.34
PFTristan ThompsonDET450021.8038.5628.0022.3111.705.5031.0621.31
PGCory JosephBKN370025.5044.3825.8318.2716.806.3035.6522.85
SGZach LaVineNOR550018.7036.3627.9523.8924.607.4030.9823.15
CNCristiano FelicioPHI350032.0051.369.639.2311.008.4041.7820.27
PFZach RandolphGSW670025.2044.2929.7528.9123.608.2034.1526.66
SFLuke BabbittMIN530021.5038.7118.0013.5713.805.0033.9518.43
CNBismack BiyomboBKN350027.7045.5322.2019.3811.404.2034.2221.74
PGDeron WilliamsSAS530021.2039.7232.2928.3521.907.7028.3125.19
SFTobias HarrisCLE590019.4037.0833.0929.0218.907.0026.6724.08
PGD'Angelo RussellUTA460022.0041.8528.0924.6424.007.9032.0424.75
SFP.J. TuckerLAC550019.0036.3930.9921.7212.105.7029.9920.98
CNHenry SimsTOR370027.0045.2718.4615.870.000.0035.600.00
PFTrey LylesLAL390024.8041.9316.9212.4616.505.5033.7219.69
PGRamon SessionsATL520020.9040.8720.2118.0721.807.8027.2721.61
PFDavid WestDAL410024.2043.0217.9416.8118.108.4030.4521.41
PFJabari ParkerIND590022.1040.0731.6524.7920.306.2033.1024.19
PGJordan ClarksonUTA460022.0041.8532.3326.4422.906.7032.0425.37
PFGorgui DiengNOR550023.3041.6527.0225.1916.807.5033.7923.58
SGEvan FournierCHA510019.6037.7932.4925.4819.606.0028.1423.49
SFJerami GrantCHI480022.0040.7626.7122.2117.306.3033.6422.55
SGJames EnnisMIN420020.4039.3213.7112.050.000.0028.670.00
CNGreg MonroeIND550028.1047.3929.5232.5323.509.3042.0828.39
SGEvan TurnerMIA510016.8035.1528.1125.0618.608.8029.2822.09
SFMatt BarnesGSW560018.0035.4828.7723.5517.706.7026.2621.70
CNTimofey MozgovDET300031.5049.6417.2313.7716.705.2043.0322.34
SGAvery BradleyMIA510016.8035.1533.4025.7419.605.2029.2822.65
CNCody ZellerORL390028.7047.0424.4421.0016.006.2038.2923.90
CNMarcin GortatATL580028.6047.4930.0730.9319.107.6034.7227.30
SFJeff GreenPHO370022.6039.8028.2721.7420.306.4035.1423.18
PGPatrick BeverleySAC510024.8044.8928.6422.6615.306.5032.8123.80
SFWesley JohnsonPHO320022.6039.8020.6215.4116.204.6035.1419.87
SFHarrison BarnesMEM450019.2035.7430.8922.2516.006.0029.8121.68
CNAl JeffersonORL470028.7047.0423.3324.6123.807.9038.2925.90
SGBojan BogdanovicTOR390017.3034.7826.5617.5818.705.4026.9120.05
SFKent BazemoreWAS510020.8037.8827.7824.8219.907.3031.0023.08
PGShane LarkinTOR460021.7040.6122.5318.9217.907.2028.0621.48
PGDelon WrightBKN300025.5044.387.646.880.000.0035.650.00
PGJ.J. BareaSAS580021.2039.7222.5120.2622.807.7028.3122.37
PGJeremy LinORL470024.1043.8126.2622.5122.107.3038.3024.35
SGMario HezonjaCHA350019.6037.7917.5611.9717.605.9028.1418.40
SGBen McLemoreHOU300019.6037.2720.9613.5017.305.1027.2818.95
SFJoe JohnsonBOS430019.8038.7433.2623.9317.906.8030.7523.40
PFMarkieff MorrisATL560024.4043.7825.4723.9526.308.5034.4425.40
SGMonta EllisMIL530021.0039.7533.7429.0121.307.1028.0825.32
PGDennis SchroderWAS350024.2044.7120.1622.1428.1010.0033.5324.89
PGMatthew DellavedovaDET340023.2042.3124.8418.1115.906.6033.0821.83
CNIan MahinmiMIL440029.4047.5625.6123.6615.307.0041.1324.75
CNAndrew BogutMEM390025.6042.7920.7721.2811.708.7038.6921.81
SGJ.R. SmithDET410018.8035.9330.7422.0718.204.9026.4621.77
CNJoffrey LauvergnePOR320030.2050.0717.6916.0518.807.4039.6423.37
SGGary HarrisPOR400019.9038.2432.0521.8516.505.1032.8022.27
PGSteve BlakeCLE300024.5043.8416.8911.9315.206.5034.8719.81
PGTyler EnnisIND370023.1042.8513.9610.2117.606.7033.2419.07
SFMarcus MorrisCLE500019.4037.0835.6526.2718.306.2026.6723.82
SGWesley MatthewsSAS440015.7032.5533.7822.1917.004.9025.8021.02
PGRonnie PriceLAC420021.3041.2719.5413.7113.505.3033.3219.10
PFMyles TurnerMIL470024.5043.7022.7221.0420.905.3034.2223.03
SGTerrence RossBKN300020.8038.4223.9216.5717.304.2030.0320.20
SGJustin HolidayPHI330020.4038.1414.089.4115.503.9030.8216.90
SGNik StauskasCHI380018.8037.7524.7916.3016.205.5027.9219.89
SGKentavious Caldwell-PopeCLE460017.4034.1436.7025.3018.205.0028.1722.79
SGJosh RichardsonBOS380018.8037.5220.8113.5913.705.1029.3818.25
PGMarcus SmartMIA420020.9040.0927.3822.7017.907.2029.3722.70
CNJared SullingerMIA440027.1045.0823.5926.5921.609.9039.0925.64
SFJonathon SimmonsDAL300019.3036.1814.389.9618.706.3031.0117.47
PFEd DavisDEN410024.9042.5820.7520.1112.507.1033.5121.32
CNZaza PachuliaSAS340026.3045.0826.3524.4216.707.9036.6224.46
SFLance StephensonGSW430018.0035.4819.8516.1915.006.4026.2618.49
SGKevin MartinDAL330020.0038.4119.8014.5423.505.6029.1820.31
SGRondae Hollis-JeffersonTOR330017.3034.7821.0718.0112.306.4026.9118.31
PFJosh SmithSAC300026.5045.5815.8715.2423.508.6040.6622.55
SGHollis ThompsonCHI340018.8037.7527.9918.1015.704.9027.9220.54
PFChanning FryeDET360021.8038.5616.7413.4813.306.0031.0618.31
SGMarkel BrownTOR320017.3034.7815.6311.8017.705.9026.9117.19
PFJ.J. HicksonATL300024.4043.7812.3212.5621.607.6034.4420.38
PFClint CapelaSAC360026.5045.5819.0119.3116.006.1040.6622.08
CNDewayne DedmonCHA340028.1046.6512.2311.7113.204.6040.8519.41
PGPatrick MillsDAL380024.5044.0420.460.0019.407.2035.9919.27
PFAmir JohnsonMIA450022.5039.7422.7720.8313.807.4029.2721.17
PFTrevor BookerLAL300024.8041.9320.5516.6814.406.2033.7220.76
SFJordan HamiltonMIN440021.5038.7127.0023.780.000.0033.950.00
PGT.J. McConnellCHI300024.3044.7119.8418.5116.908.9037.1922.19
PFNemanja BjelicaNOR400023.3041.6517.9512.9312.105.9033.7918.97
SFC.J. MilesMIL360022.0040.8322.9019.8922.405.4031.9022.24
SGGerald HendersonDEN310021.3040.4019.9215.3819.806.0030.7720.47
SFMike DunleavyPHI300023.5042.6822.6514.1514.705.6034.1020.55
CNFrank KaminskyORL360028.7047.0421.0916.6317.206.5038.2922.86
PGAndre MillerDAL300024.5044.0411.138.4814.607.0035.9918.29
PFNene HilarioATL370024.4043.7819.0919.1921.008.4034.4422.64
SGCourtney LeeORL380018.9036.9929.8118.4415.404.5030.6620.67
PFJohn HensonIND310022.1040.0716.7317.1818.206.8033.1020.18
SGJordan McRaeDET300018.8035.937.055.5520.106.8026.4615.70
PGDonald SloanTOR300021.7040.6121.5617.6116.308.2028.0621.00
PGMarcelo HuertasUTA300022.0041.8516.1512.3516.207.7032.0419.38
PFPatrick PattersonBKN360027.9046.9225.6916.6412.805.0038.5622.49
PFAndrew NicholsonCHA360025.4043.5415.0413.6019.605.7034.5220.48
PGGeorge HillMIL430021.2039.1134.1425.2716.006.5028.0623.70
SFThabo SefoloshaWAS300020.8037.8823.3117.1713.006.0031.0019.69
SFJustise WinslowBOS340019.8038.7428.4917.0112.305.1030.7520.24
SGAllen CrabbeDEN320021.3040.4026.0817.6116.604.9030.7721.15
SFDante CunninghamMIN350021.5038.7124.5313.059.903.9033.9518.60
SFRichard JeffersonDET320018.8035.5317.7110.1713.304.4031.1616.65
PFJaMychal GreenGSW430025.2044.2918.4016.1719.206.3034.1521.59
PGD.J. AugustinPOR360024.4043.6619.1315.4713.705.7038.5520.34
SFDoug McDermottPHI320023.5042.6822.7914.4317.404.3034.1020.85
SFPaul PiercePHO310022.6039.8018.0912.5917.405.8035.1419.38
CNMiles PlumleeIND310028.1047.3914.1512.2915.105.2042.0820.37
SGRaymond FeltonSAS430015.7032.5527.3020.4517.706.9025.8020.10
SFOtto PorterATL500019.6037.8330.4324.5316.606.1029.0222.52
PFChris McCulloughTOR340022.0039.4714.8311.6613.703.4029.9717.51
SFKelly OubreATL300019.6037.8310.467.5316.704.3029.0216.07
SGXavier MunfordGSW320018.3037.1816.9212.4815.804.3027.8417.50
PFJason ThompsonBKN320027.9046.929.768.4715.208.8038.5619.51
PGAaron BrooksPHI300025.1044.6016.2914.1323.707.7037.1721.92
SGSean KilpatrickTOR380017.3034.7819.4015.5115.204.0026.9117.70
SGWayne EllingtonTOR300017.3034.7821.3913.9517.204.9026.9118.25
SFTony AllenGSW380018.0035.4825.3419.2815.905.2026.2619.87
SGKyle KorverWAS330020.6038.2230.1019.3214.105.3027.9621.27
SGJames AndersonHOU300019.6037.2713.667.5912.104.1027.2815.72
PGShaun LivingstonMEM320022.9041.5019.3815.1413.906.8035.2219.94
SFSolomon HillMIL350022.0040.8314.4110.0512.205.9031.9017.57
PFQuincy AcyHOU310026.8045.6314.6211.3011.605.0031.2219.16
SFShabazz MuhammadNOR360022.9040.1320.4315.9222.005.2029.2421.10
PGJordan FarmarGSW390023.4044.6424.5518.930.000.0035.530.00
SFAndre IguodalaMEM340019.2035.7426.7219.7512.207.0029.8120.10
CNAron BaynesCLE310023.3040.3315.1614.5318.407.3031.8419.84
SFJames JohnsonBKN300021.8038.5816.2111.4415.305.6035.2418.15
CNMarreese SpeightsMEM300025.6042.7911.6113.6030.109.2038.6922.15
PGTy LawsonMIL330021.2039.1121.2714.5814.805.8028.0619.46
CNChris AndersenGSW300027.5046.8415.2311.4517.507.7038.5021.04
CNFestus EzeliMEM310025.6042.7916.5417.3918.207.4038.6921.32
PGTyus JonesNOR300026.4044.5715.2811.2617.407.4037.9020.39
SGC.J. WilcoxPHO300023.4042.426.294.560.000.0029.790.00
CNKelly OlynykMIA350027.1045.0820.1819.7121.107.7039.0923.48
PFLuc Mbah a MoutePHO300023.4041.4817.258.259.803.3030.8417.25
PFDonatas MotiejunasSAC310026.5045.5814.7812.3520.707.2040.6621.18
PFDavid LeeSAS340019.8036.9316.6318.4122.809.7025.5620.71
SGVince CarterGSW350018.3037.1816.7113.0018.005.5027.8418.12
PGDevin HarrisSAS330021.2039.7219.9515.2417.506.4028.3120.00
PGSpencer DinwiddieCLE300024.5043.8411.828.1418.906.0034.8718.87
SFRyan KellyUTA300018.5034.4713.4110.5919.107.2025.4417.21
PGJason TerrySAC300024.8044.8917.5311.0515.004.8032.8119.68
PFJonas JerebkoMIA300022.5039.7415.0911.2013.706.3029.2718.09
PGC.J. WatsonCHA300021.5040.7419.8812.2312.705.8031.7718.81
SGAlec BurksLAL350020.3038.6525.7421.8526.407.0029.9323.32
SGRashad VaughnIND310016.7035.2214.106.7513.003.4020.6214.86
CNElton BrandCHI300029.9049.3413.2412.0120.508.3040.7122.22
PFLarry NanceUTA300021.5039.320.000.0012.705.4029.9013.15
SFDevyn MarbleCHA300021.0038.828.485.1715.404.7027.1215.59
CNSalah MejriSAS300026.3045.0812.1911.4014.504.3036.6218.96
CNSasha KaunDET300031.5049.643.092.510.000.0043.030.00
PFBoris DiawDAL300024.2043.0218.1714.5516.607.9030.4520.74
SFJaKarr SampsonPOR300019.5036.5116.0710.5718.705.5030.5717.81
SFP.J. HairstonGSW300018.0035.4819.9411.9315.304.4026.2617.51
SFJustin AndersonSAS350016.3032.8211.378.9117.205.3026.3415.32
CNRoy HibbertUTA300025.0042.5123.2516.9113.205.9036.5421.13
SGJoe InglesLAL300020.3038.6515.249.6913.705.6029.9317.20
PFMike ScottWAS300025.7043.5215.3812.3818.006.7029.7920.28
SGRodney StuckeyMIL320021.0039.7521.9617.0919.907.0028.0821.12
PFJarell MartinGSW300025.2044.2913.7710.9921.606.5034.1520.39
PGTroy DanielsORL300024.1043.8110.748.6920.305.4038.3018.84
SFTony SnellPHI300023.5042.6820.0011.4813.705.0034.1019.39
PGGreivis VasquezIND300023.1042.8519.9514.4819.107.4033.2421.15
CNLavoy AllenMIL300029.4047.5620.1814.7412.705.9041.1321.75
SGAlan AndersonATL300018.2037.8315.0810.2316.106.4026.1917.31
SFStanley JohnsonCLE300019.4037.0822.9617.0619.506.7026.6720.45
PGArchie GoodwinLAC330021.3041.2719.3415.6222.907.1033.3221.25
SFJared DudleyATL300019.6037.8325.8617.6912.805.8029.0219.93
SGJames JonesDET300018.8035.939.136.3815.804.2026.4615.04
PFJeff AyresPHO300023.4041.485.383.330.000.0030.840.00
SGTim HardawayWAS300020.6038.2216.9411.1415.305.2027.9617.90
SFCaron ButlerHOU300023.4041.6510.357.3814.905.9032.5617.26
PFKris HumphriesWAS300025.7043.5215.8714.1018.106.0029.7920.55
CNOmer AsikMIN330028.6045.6717.1512.5710.704.8042.3919.91
SFBranden DawsonPHO300022.6039.804.201.800.000.0035.140.00
CNJeff WitheyLAL300031.6050.0812.5611.5015.205.5038.6121.07
SFMetta World PeaceUTA300018.5034.4716.8011.4115.305.1025.4416.93
SGJohn JenkinsLAC300017.8035.7010.867.1420.104.8027.5716.07
SFMichael BeasleySAC450021.0038.9918.0521.4932.207.6029.6423.22
SFAxel ToupanePOR300019.5036.5115.058.3513.704.2030.5716.22
SGGarrett TempleATL310018.2037.8324.5515.6414.105.2026.1919.25
PGLeandro BarbosaMEM300022.9041.5015.8411.7618.706.1035.2219.47
SFReggie BullockCLE300019.4037.0810.816.8511.605.0026.6715.12
PFAlan WilliamsLAC300023.2041.645.006.670.000.0034.490.00
CNLucas NogueiraBKN300027.7045.536.825.2613.203.9034.2217.07
CNTarik BlackUTA300025.0042.5112.5510.3313.405.3036.5418.18
CNKendrick PerkinsMIN300028.6045.6714.508.539.105.0042.3918.57
PGPablo PrigioniPHO300026.2046.9613.289.1110.405.9040.7218.64
PFMatt BonnerDAL300024.2043.026.334.3814.706.2030.4516.47
SFCorey BrewerSAC300021.0038.9920.4014.7817.905.6029.6419.78
PFNoah VonlehDEN300024.9042.5814.9110.0613.204.6033.5118.38
PFAnthony TolliverCLE300023.3040.8718.3011.8111.905.0032.5818.53
PFJosh McRobertsBOS300025.7045.7714.1510.5714.507.3037.9819.66
CNTyler ZellerMIA300027.1045.0811.9011.1823.206.6039.0920.84
PGRaul NetoLAL300026.8046.8218.4412.1617.105.5034.6021.14
SFTayshaun PrinceNOR300022.9040.1318.997.807.903.5029.2416.87
PGKendall MarshallCHI300024.3044.7112.488.7219.606.2037.1919.33
SGDarrun HilliardCLE300017.4034.149.766.8319.505.5028.1715.52
SGBrandon RushMEM300020.1038.7014.9410.1212.605.5028.7516.99
SFChase BudingerLAC300019.0036.3914.089.3714.806.0029.9916.61
SGJoseph YoungMIL300021.0039.758.547.080.000.0028.080.00
SFK.J. McDanielsSAC300021.0038.996.194.4720.905.6029.6416.19
SFBruno CabocloBKN300021.8038.581.600.550.000.0035.240.00
SFGlenn RobinsonMIL300022.0040.836.335.2515.805.4031.9015.94
SGGerald GreenBOS300018.8037.5222.9915.3419.504.6029.3819.79
PGBrian RobertsDEN300024.8043.989.126.7619.906.6029.9818.53
CNSpencer HawesORL300028.7047.0418.1115.5416.807.9038.2922.35
SGJeremy LambORL300018.9036.9918.6317.5822.407.2030.6620.28
PGBriante WeberBOS300019.7038.2824.2916.1813.305.8028.9619.59
CNGreg SmithNOR300030.6049.4311.066.379.304.9044.1618.61
PGTerry RozierMIA300020.9040.097.925.4820.708.5029.3717.27
PFDwight PowellSAS300019.8036.9314.7213.4718.406.6025.5618.32
PGAndrew GoudelockSAC300024.8044.896.295.5718.100.0032.8116.61
PFCharlie VillanuevaSAS300019.8036.9310.8210.0825.006.2025.5618.14
PFRichaun HolmesCHI300023.1041.7013.7611.9917.806.3029.9619.11
PGRajon RondoHOU800023.2043.6735.2439.6718.8010.6035.1328.53
PFJordan HillMIL300024.5043.7020.5419.6920.307.7034.2222.74
PFAaron GordonCHA500025.4043.5423.8622.3416.907.8034.5223.31
SGManu GinobiliDAL330020.0038.4119.5819.7224.208.8029.1821.79
PGJameer NelsonPOR300024.4043.6626.6219.9416.407.2038.5523.04
PGJerryd BaylessIND350023.1042.8528.9621.0316.806.2033.2423.16
PGNorris ColeMIN570023.7043.1826.6421.7621.707.7030.5124.11
PFDrew GoodenATL300024.4043.7810.979.0417.206.1034.4418.58
CNTim DuncanDAL400029.1048.4725.1125.1117.408.9043.1125.68
PFLuis ScolaBKN320027.9046.9221.4917.8719.706.2038.5623.35
PFKevon LooneyMEM300026.1045.394.204.300.000.0040.880.00
PGJrue HolidayMIN700023.7043.1828.1432.3028.809.5030.5127.60
CNShayne WhittingtonMIL300029.4047.562.832.750.000.0041.130.00
SGJ.J. RedickPHO440023.4042.4227.9622.8422.604.9029.7924.02
SFLeBron JamesDET970018.8035.5335.6647.6231.5011.9031.1630.17
PGKyle LowryBKN690025.5044.3837.0441.7626.109.5035.6530.71
SFSteve NovakIND300019.4037.924.303.3314.600.0029.7113.26
SFSergey KarasevTOR300021.0038.2510.005.5910.804.8031.5715.07
PFThaddeus YoungTOR650022.0039.4733.0732.4721.907.8029.9726.12
CNWalter TavaresWAS300026.6045.156.276.1117.006.6036.7817.96
CNJoakim NoahPHI500032.0051.3621.8323.0814.109.6041.7825.33
CNMike MuscalaWAS300026.6045.159.607.8315.406.4036.7818.50
PFBrandan WrightGSW300025.2044.2917.7515.0615.405.2034.1520.48
SGNick YoungUTA300017.2035.1819.1912.0018.504.2023.9117.71
PFKevin GarnettNOR300023.3041.6514.6812.3811.307.4033.7918.45
PFUdonis HaslemBOS300025.7045.777.005.0311.806.2037.9816.92
SGVictor OladipoCHA660019.6037.7932.9632.1523.008.2028.1425.62
SGJames YoungMIA300016.8035.156.863.099.403.7029.2812.50
PFJoel AnthonyCLE300023.3040.873.892.490.000.0032.580.00
CNAmar'e StoudemireBOS300028.1047.5114.4613.6517.406.9035.9121.34
SGMarco BelinelliHOU300019.6037.2724.5616.4419.705.2027.2820.46
PGMike ConleyGSW570023.4044.6431.3231.0422.608.2035.5326.87
CNMarc GasolGSW600027.5046.8434.4634.4123.508.9038.5029.27
PFAnthony DavisMIN830024.4042.5735.3945.9329.508.8034.0131.10
PFRyan AndersonMIN680024.4042.5730.4728.4524.606.3034.0126.13
SFWilson ChandlerPOR400019.5036.510.000.000.000.0030.570.00
PFDarrell ArthurPOR320022.5040.5921.6717.5515.806.4032.8620.75
PGMichael Carter-WilliamsIND500023.1042.8530.5428.8821.208.8033.2425.89
PFJordan MickeyMIA300022.5039.743.633.770.000.0029.270.00
SGJamal CrawfordPHO510023.4042.4226.9121.5924.705.7029.7924.12
PFThomas RobinsonTOR670022.0039.4712.8913.2618.607.2029.9718.90
CNRobert SacreUTA300025.0042.5112.808.8013.005.4036.5417.92
PFKevin LoveDET710021.8038.5631.4834.7123.009.0031.0626.43
CNJaVale McGeeSAS300026.3045.0810.7311.4621.504.7036.6219.96
SGJarell EddieATL300018.2037.834.883.880.000.0026.190.00
PGO.J. MayoIND300023.1042.8526.5417.8517.005.8033.2422.19
PFCarl LandryCHI400023.1041.7015.8317.1024.507.4029.9621.61
SGEric GordonMIN500020.4039.3232.9125.0120.305.5028.6723.91
SFDanilo GallinariPOR510019.5036.5134.6632.3423.007.3030.5725.55
PFChris BoshBOS660025.7045.7733.5934.6424.808.3037.9828.80
CNDeAndre JordanPHO700027.8046.7233.8236.9615.006.8040.1727.85
SGIan ClarkMEM300020.1038.708.797.1020.407.3028.7517.06
PFWillie ReedTOR300022.0039.4710.8510.3918.305.9029.9717.82
SFMichael Kidd-GilchristORL400020.8038.0729.2924.0418.006.5027.4722.78
PGBrandon KnightLAC660021.3041.2736.0034.6026.408.1033.3227.94
CNMeyers LeonardDEN300028.2047.2021.8217.9717.507.3034.3123.33
SFKawhi LeonardDAL820019.3036.1833.0839.2325.408.6031.0126.97
PGKirk HinrichWAS300024.2044.7113.938.1112.005.6033.5318.09
PFRakeem ChristmasMIL300024.5043.700.000.000.000.0034.220.00
SFAnthony BrownUTA300018.5034.4720.559.3611.003.7025.4416.26
SFAlonzo GeeMIN300021.5038.7122.3611.948.404.3033.9517.87
SGTyler JohnsonBOS300018.8037.5224.0517.8316.906.4029.3820.25
PGJohn WallATL860020.9040.8736.1345.4028.8011.1027.2730.53
PGTony ParkerDAL390024.5044.0427.5323.9621.208.0035.9924.87
SFT.J. WarrenLAC300019.0036.3922.6618.4820.105.5029.9920.36
SFChandler ParsonsSAS550016.3032.8229.4025.7820.507.7026.3422.08
SGIman ShumpertDET350018.8035.9324.4315.5913.205.6026.4618.92
SGJodie MeeksCLE300017.4034.148.502.0015.300.0028.1712.89
CNJonas ValanciunasBKN500027.7045.5325.9527.9420.407.0034.2225.75
SGDanny GreenDAL340020.0038.4126.0318.3614.505.8029.1820.52
PGChris PaulPHO880026.2046.9632.8443.6727.0011.2040.7231.31
SFDamjan RudezNOR300022.9040.138.413.8813.003.7029.2415.34
SFPat ConnaughtonDEN300021.7039.123.522.360.000.0035.800.00
SGE'Twaun MoorePHI340020.4038.1421.3914.7416.005.8030.8219.41
PGReggie JacksonCLE650024.5043.8430.6833.3028.709.4034.8728.40
PFJames McAdooMEM300026.1045.390.000.000.000.0040.880.00
PFDeMarcus CousinsHOU1010026.8045.6334.5450.6935.5011.6031.2234.13
SFLuis MonteroDEN300021.7039.123.001.660.000.0035.800.00
CNTibor PleissLAL300031.6050.087.094.1619.104.7038.6119.46
CNTiago SplitterWAS300026.6045.1516.0812.4815.506.1036.7820.32
SFJeremy EvansSAS300016.3032.828.275.6711.703.6026.3413.06
SGBryce Dejean-JonesMIN300020.4039.3220.0013.2914.105.5028.6718.77
SFDuje DukanHOU300023.4041.650.000.000.000.0032.560.00
CNRudy GobertLAL520031.6050.0831.6429.8114.006.8038.6127.32
PFChristian WoodCHI300023.1041.708.538.1219.505.8029.9617.79
SGEric BledsoeLAC660017.8035.7034.1338.9027.509.3027.5727.22
PGBryce CottonGSW300023.4044.645.292.0017.100.0035.5315.40
PFKenneth FariedPOR530022.5040.5925.4227.1420.908.0032.8624.09
PGKyrie IrvingDET750023.2042.3131.4232.7829.508.1033.0827.88
PGJarrett JackTOR530021.7040.6132.0930.7621.909.2028.0626.04
CNNikola PekovicNOR300030.6049.4313.007.8519.406.0044.1621.05
PFBrandon BassUTA300021.5039.3220.3316.5913.906.4029.9019.67
PGIsaiah CanaanCHI360024.3044.7125.5618.8019.705.5037.1923.09
CNAnderson VarejaoMEM300025.6042.799.467.7714.806.6038.6917.84
SFQuincy PondexterMIN300021.5038.710.000.000.000.0033.950.00
PFJohnny O'BryantIND300022.1040.0712.947.4913.404.8033.1016.80
PFBlake GriffinPHO730023.4041.4833.4640.6630.2011.5030.8430.12
SGR.J. HunterMIA300016.8035.158.865.6314.904.5029.2814.31
PGBrandon JenningsCHA300021.5040.7418.1016.2018.907.6031.7720.51
PGJorge GutierrezORL300024.1043.814.184.070.000.0038.300.00
PFMontrezl HarrellSAC300026.5045.589.767.2414.205.5040.6618.13
CNTyson ChandlerLAC550029.4047.8924.5221.2612.606.2038.3123.64
SGTyreke EvansMIN670020.4039.3230.6033.8524.7010.5028.6726.56
PFLaMarcus AldridgeDAL760024.2043.0230.5133.5325.908.0030.4527.53
PFEric MorelandHOU300026.8045.636.003.500.000.0031.220.00
PGTrey BurkeLAL300026.8046.8221.2817.6125.006.6034.6024.02
CNBrook LopezTOR650027.0045.2733.8637.4427.308.0035.6029.81
SFChris JohnsonLAL300023.7041.3912.137.6013.705.2030.0517.29
CNJahlil OkaforCHI550029.9049.3430.0830.1227.207.0040.7128.94
PFTerrence JonesSAC300026.5045.5820.9417.3919.305.9040.6622.60
PFCameron BairstowPHI300025.6043.735.684.6220.206.8034.7017.77
SGJohn HollandMIA016.8035.150.000.000.000.0029.280.00
SGJordan AdamsGSW300018.3037.187.509.5031.309.4027.8418.86
PGAaron HarrisonORL300024.1043.814.001.750.000.0038.300.00
CNChris KamanDEN300028.2047.207.065.6920.908.0034.3119.51
SGMike MillerPOR300019.9038.247.874.568.705.2032.8014.08
SGJoe HarrisCHA019.6037.793.001.950.000.0028.140.00
SGLou WilliamsUTA400017.2035.1828.4724.7022.706.6023.9122.47
PGDarren CollisonHOU610023.2043.6729.9525.1719.206.7035.1324.65
SFOmri CasspiHOU450023.4041.6527.2923.5517.706.4032.5623.33
PGShabazz NapierCHA300021.5040.7410.948.2519.306.6031.7717.89
SFDorell WrightBOS019.8038.740.000.000.000.0030.750.00
SFSam DekkerSAC300021.0038.992.001.080.000.0029.640.00
CNNikola VucevicCHA770028.1046.6531.4136.1726.509.6040.8529.74
SGLamar PattersonWAS300020.6038.2211.436.3312.805.5027.9615.81
PFAdreian PayneNOR300023.3041.659.416.9017.205.9033.7917.39
SFDamien InglisIND300019.4037.927.324.4915.805.8029.7115.12
SFDeMarre CarrollBKN390021.8038.5830.2722.4918.704.8035.2422.77
SGDeMar DeRozanBKN720020.8038.4235.9536.9230.108.3030.0328.41
PFCliff AlexanderDEN300024.9042.584.502.880.000.0033.510.00
CNPau GasolPHI780032.0051.3631.8540.4724.8011.4041.7831.98
SGBradley BealATL620018.2037.8331.0728.4026.107.2026.1924.80
PGMo WilliamsDET300023.2042.3118.2414.7022.907.2033.0821.42
PFTyler HansbroughORL300025.2044.287.775.8114.204.9033.2317.03
PFTaj GibsonPHI450025.6043.7326.4122.0714.406.7034.7023.15
PGDerrick RosePHI500025.1044.6031.7328.4127.408.3037.1727.59

FANDUEL

Fanduel Google Doc Link

PositionPlayerOppPriceEFFFPAMPGFPPGUSG%VIAVG-OPPAVG
SGJames HardenSAC1110022.4039.9138.1647.5632.8011.6029.5732.07
PGStephen CurryMEM1030022.9041.0034.3447.7532.6012.1034.7731.78
CNKarl-Anthony TownsNOR870030.6047.9331.9636.1224.708.7043.3830.00
PFDraymond GreenMEM870026.1043.1434.7338.9818.8011.5039.8828.88
PGDamian LillardDEN810024.8044.1835.8039.4531.7010.1030.3731.00
SFGiannis AntetokounmpoIND990019.4036.0235.3935.1522.109.0028.9226.18
CNNikola JokicPOR630030.2048.4221.4923.6020.7010.1038.8425.75
CNCole AldrichPHO500027.8044.8213.0714.8119.508.5039.5221.42
CNHassan WhitesideBOS850028.1046.1129.0835.7120.205.5035.1427.45
PGIsaiah ThomasMIA740020.9040.0932.2834.8529.109.3029.1627.75
SGC.J. McCollumDEN720021.3038.5034.8031.6927.307.7029.8226.88
PFPaul MillsapWAS870025.7041.5732.6137.6524.409.7028.7128.61
PFAlex LenLAC600023.2039.4923.2720.8120.807.4033.3822.50
CNAndre DrummondCLE770023.3038.8332.8939.0124.307.0030.9327.56
PFDerrick FavorsLAL670024.8040.4832.0532.0424.107.5033.1226.83
PGKemba WalkerORL810024.1043.4635.7135.7726.508.8037.8229.06
SFGordon HaywardLAL730023.7039.7936.1631.8925.807.8029.2127.52
CNDwight HowardSAC650029.5046.3232.2332.7919.207.7036.6527.96
SGJimmy ButlerPHI840020.4036.6937.0937.0925.008.6030.1327.48
SGKlay ThompsonMEM690020.1036.3033.3331.0026.506.9027.7325.69
PGIsh SmithCHI670024.3045.1128.9727.8020.909.7037.5826.13
SFPaul GeorgeMIL830022.0038.7334.9138.7730.6010.0030.6929.17
PFNerlens NoelCHI680023.1039.8529.2427.7118.907.4029.1824.37
PGJeff TeagueWAS700024.2043.9628.4728.2126.208.8032.7226.64
PGRicky RubioNOR630026.4044.4730.6730.1117.509.5037.8426.44
SGDwyane WadeBOS710018.8035.3230.4531.7232.009.4028.1626.28
CNBoban MarjanovicDAL400029.1046.628.9610.9324.108.6042.1621.39
SGKhris MiddletonIND750016.7033.0736.4230.8623.007.3019.4424.56
CNAl HorfordWAS710026.6043.6532.2032.0720.808.7035.9927.34
CNJusuf NurkicPOR460030.2048.4216.3918.4227.808.4038.8424.94
SFTrevor ArizaSAC600021.0036.8435.4824.9815.705.8028.8223.30
SFRudy GayHOU710023.4039.6534.0429.9022.206.8031.8326.00
PGEmmanuel MudiayPOR580024.4043.6630.3024.7325.408.1038.8826.10
PGTim FrazierMIN680023.7043.1814.1212.1715.106.4030.1819.11
SGWill BartonPOR510019.9036.3928.7726.2423.508.4031.8123.87
SGKobe BryantUTA590017.2033.0827.9825.8631.008.3022.9723.90
PFLuol DengBOS610025.7043.7232.3424.0917.306.1037.2724.87
PFMirza TeletovicLAC600023.2039.4921.2218.6022.406.7033.3821.93
SFRobert CovingtonCHI670022.0039.2628.1824.4921.006.7032.9623.60
CNMason PlumleeDEN580028.2045.3025.4724.2517.209.0033.3224.90
PFJon LeuerLAC400023.2039.4918.7617.3219.908.1033.3821.13
PFMarvin WilliamsORL560025.2042.4829.0523.9716.506.3032.2823.92
SFNikola MiroticPHI520023.5040.6824.8321.8720.707.3033.0123.15
CNAlexis AjincaMIN490028.6043.7714.6313.2017.506.3041.4020.67
PGGoran DragicBOS680019.7037.4332.8527.2621.208.2028.4524.44
SFAndrew WigginsNOR660022.9037.9835.1428.8827.406.0028.3926.38
PFWillie Cauley-SteinHOU560026.8043.4821.2316.9012.204.7030.0820.89
SGRodney HoodLAL540020.3036.8032.4023.4621.706.4028.8623.51
PGShelvin MackLAL560026.8047.2720.2216.4128.609.5034.8524.80
SFKyle AndersonDAL450019.3034.2315.8211.7714.906.9029.9317.15
SFNicolas BatumORL700020.8036.0735.0431.0721.209.1026.1925.55
SGDevin BookerLAC680017.8033.9527.7720.3221.606.3026.5721.29
SGMarcus ThorntonATL400018.2035.5318.1415.4724.406.9025.2419.77
PFJulius RandleUTA630021.5037.3228.1026.5622.108.1028.8723.95
SFMaurice HarklessDEN520021.7037.4218.6513.3615.005.6034.6418.62
SGNorman PowellBKN460020.8036.8714.429.8617.205.4029.2317.42
PGElfrid PaytonCHA590021.5041.1429.3525.1220.608.3032.0324.34
PFJason SmithCHA400025.4041.6415.5213.7222.006.2033.5120.75
SFJae CrowderMIA560020.1035.3031.5826.4318.306.5028.0023.04
PFDirk NowitzkiSAS680019.8034.8331.4930.5225.607.8024.4325.01
CNKosta KoufosHOU560029.1047.5218.9115.8914.704.7039.4421.80
PGAustin RiversPHO390026.2046.9621.7413.9418.705.1041.0522.11
PFTristan ThompsonDET550021.8036.5628.0021.4811.705.5030.0120.84
PGSeth CurryHOU610023.2043.4215.2110.8315.205.2034.5818.84
PGToney DouglasMIN590023.7043.1820.3716.4018.206.8030.1821.44
PFBobby PortisPHI400025.6041.7817.5115.2121.007.1033.8921.37
CNCristiano FelicioPHI380032.0049.869.638.8911.008.4040.8319.96
PGCory JosephBKN450025.5044.4325.8317.3116.806.3035.6922.70
SFAl-Farouq AminuDEN550021.7037.4228.6821.7216.806.5034.6422.14
CNBismack BiyomboBKN410027.7043.8322.2018.5411.404.2033.3821.31
PFErsan IlyasovaCHA390025.4041.6425.5119.6818.605.9033.5122.79
PFZach RandolphGSW700025.2042.3429.7527.7323.608.2033.0426.14
PFTobias HarrisCLE660023.3038.9733.0927.4518.907.0031.7824.79
SFLuke BabbittMIN530021.5036.8118.0012.7013.805.0033.0017.97
PFDavid WestDAL470024.2041.0217.9416.1618.108.4029.6020.97
SGZach LaVineNOR550018.7034.4627.9522.0724.607.4030.1322.53
PFJabari ParkerIND610022.1037.7231.6523.7020.306.2032.1423.61
CNHenry SimsTOR400027.0043.7218.4615.150.000.0034.620.00
PFGorgui DiengNOR550023.3039.9527.0223.9516.807.5033.0323.09
PGDeron WilliamsSAS620021.2040.0232.2926.3121.907.7028.3124.90
PGRamon SessionsATL640020.9040.6220.2117.0721.807.8027.0621.40
PFJerami GrantCHI520023.1039.8526.7121.0317.306.3029.1822.38
PFTrey LylesLAL400024.8040.4816.9211.6016.505.5033.1219.30
SGJordan ClarksonUTA530017.2033.0832.3324.6722.906.7022.9722.81
SFP.J. TuckerLAC580019.0034.2930.9920.3212.105.7028.8920.40
PGD'Angelo RussellUTA500022.0041.2528.0922.4324.007.9031.9524.28
SFEvan FournierCHA580021.0036.7732.4923.5219.606.0026.1823.23
CNGreg MonroeIND580028.1045.5929.5231.2523.509.3041.3327.88
CNCody ZellerORL460028.7045.5424.4420.2116.006.2037.7423.52
SFJames EnnisMIN450021.5036.8113.7111.020.000.0033.000.00
SFEvan TurnerMIA580020.1035.3028.1123.6618.608.8028.0022.43
CNTimofey MozgovDET350031.5048.0917.2313.0816.705.2042.5921.97
CNAl JeffersonORL540028.7045.5423.3323.9223.807.9037.7425.53
CNMarcin GortatATL630028.6045.8930.0729.6319.107.6033.7226.81
SGAvery BradleyMIA570016.8033.5033.4023.9019.605.2028.6222.07
SFJeff GreenPHO470022.6037.6028.2720.5420.306.4034.1222.62
SFMatt BarnesGSW610018.0033.5328.7721.6917.706.7025.4521.07
SFHarrison BarnesMEM470019.2033.5930.8920.9616.006.0028.9121.11
SFWesley JohnsonPHO350022.6037.6020.6214.3016.204.6034.1219.32
PGDelon WrightBKN380025.5044.437.646.420.000.0035.690.00
PGPatrick BeverleySAC550024.8044.9428.6420.9615.306.5032.6823.52
PGShane LarkinTOR500021.7040.4622.5317.6117.907.2028.1121.23
PGJ.J. BareaSAS620021.2040.0222.5118.7122.807.7028.3122.16
SFBojan BogdanovicTOR410021.0036.2026.5615.9318.705.4030.6120.63
SFKent BazemoreWAS530020.8035.5827.7822.9319.907.3029.8522.38
SGJeremy LinORL500018.9034.9426.2620.9022.107.3029.6921.73
CNIan MahinmiMIL510029.4046.2125.6122.6015.307.0040.5424.35
SFMario HezonjaCHA430021.0036.7717.5610.8217.605.9026.1818.28
CNAndrew BogutMEM420025.6040.9420.7720.3311.708.7037.8621.34
SFJoe JohnsonBOS470019.8036.3433.2622.0317.906.8029.8822.69
CNJoffrey LauvergnePOR380030.2048.4217.6915.2418.807.4038.8422.96
PFMarkieff MorrisATL560024.4041.5825.4722.2626.308.5033.0924.75
SGMonta EllisMIL590021.0037.8533.7427.0521.307.1027.3324.67
PFMyles TurnerMIL530024.5041.6522.7220.1920.905.3033.1422.54
SGGary HarrisPOR490019.9036.3932.0520.3916.505.1031.8121.72
SGBen McLemoreHOU360019.6035.4720.9612.2117.305.1026.2718.44
PGMatthew DellavedovaDET350023.2042.2624.8416.5815.906.6033.3321.56
PGDennis SchroderWAS380024.2043.9620.1620.3828.1010.0032.7224.47
SGJ.R. SmithDET480018.8034.4330.7420.2218.204.9025.7621.21
PGTyler EnnisIND390023.1042.1513.969.5117.606.7033.1718.84
SGWesley MatthewsSAS470015.7030.6033.7820.3117.004.9024.8620.38
SFMarcus MorrisCLE570019.4035.0835.6524.4718.306.2025.6223.18
PFJared SullingerMIA500022.5037.7423.5925.3621.609.9028.3223.45
SGKentavious Caldwell-PopeCLE500017.4032.0936.7023.6818.205.0027.0322.18
PGRonnie PriceLAC370021.3041.0219.5412.5313.505.3033.6718.86
PFEd DavisDEN430024.9040.9820.7519.3612.507.1032.7420.93
SGJustin HolidayPHI380020.4036.6914.088.6915.503.9030.1316.54
PGSteve BlakeCLE350024.5044.1916.8910.7315.206.5035.2019.67
PGMarcus SmartMIA450020.9040.0927.3821.3317.907.2029.1622.47
SGTerrence RossBKN350020.8036.8723.9215.2617.304.2029.2319.72
SGNik StauskasCHI410018.8036.3024.7914.8116.205.5027.0519.40
SGJosh RichardsonBOS450018.8035.3220.8112.6513.705.1028.1617.73
SFRondae Hollis-JeffersonTOR410021.0036.2021.0717.2212.306.4030.6119.03
SGJonathon SimmonsDAL350020.0036.4614.389.2518.706.3028.3517.52
SGLance StephensonGSW550018.3035.6819.8515.1315.006.4027.5318.39
CNZaza PachuliaSAS360026.3043.4326.3523.1816.707.9035.5223.98
PFClint CapelaSAC410026.5043.5319.0118.6116.006.1039.4921.63
SGMarkel BrownTOR440017.3033.0315.6310.9717.705.9026.3416.76
PFJ.J. HicksonATL370024.4041.5812.3212.0321.607.6033.0919.92
SGKevin MartinDAL360020.0036.4619.8013.4923.505.6028.3519.81
PFAmir JohnsonMIA460022.5037.7422.7719.8413.807.4028.3220.68
CNDewayne DedmonCHA390028.1045.2012.2311.2513.204.6040.1319.10
PFChanning FryeDET350021.8036.5616.7412.3513.306.0030.0117.79
SFHollis ThompsonCHI420022.0039.2627.9916.4715.704.9032.9621.05
PFJosh SmithSAC360026.5043.5315.8713.9723.508.6039.4922.00
PFTrevor BookerLAL350024.8040.4820.5515.8014.406.2033.1220.37
PGT.J. McConnellCHI370024.3045.1119.8417.3216.908.9037.5822.06
PGPatrick MillsDAL400024.5043.9920.4615.6519.407.2035.7321.87
SFJordan HamiltonMIN450021.5036.8127.0022.100.000.0033.000.00
SGGerald HendersonDEN350021.3038.5019.9214.4319.806.0029.8219.99
SFNemanja BjelicaNOR420022.9037.9817.9511.9712.105.9028.3918.13
PFJohn HensonIND370022.1037.7216.7316.4418.206.8032.1419.67
PFNene HilarioATL410024.4041.5819.0918.3221.008.4033.0922.13
PFFrank KaminskyORL400025.2042.4821.0915.6517.206.5032.2821.35
SGCourtney LeeORL400018.9034.9429.8117.3315.404.5029.6920.15
SFC.J. MilesMIL390022.0038.7322.9018.0922.405.4030.6921.59
PGAndre MillerDAL370024.5043.9911.137.9514.607.0035.7318.19
SFMike DunleavyPHI360023.5040.6822.6512.9714.705.6033.0120.02
PGDonald SloanTOR370021.7040.4621.5616.5016.308.2028.1120.79
SFJustise WinslowBOS360019.8036.3428.4915.9612.305.1029.8819.67
SGJordan McRaeDET350018.8034.437.055.1020.106.8025.7615.38
SFThabo SefoloshaWAS350020.8035.5823.3116.2113.006.0029.8519.15
PFPatrick PattersonBKN370027.9044.9225.6915.3312.805.0037.8421.94
PFAndrew NicholsonCHA380025.4041.6415.0412.6519.605.7033.5120.01
PGGeorge HillMIL470021.2039.0634.1423.5216.006.5027.9323.40
PFDante CunninghamMIN390024.4040.7224.5312.319.903.9033.0719.29
SGAllen CrabbeDEN350021.3038.5026.0816.3916.604.9029.8220.63
PGMarcelo HuertasUTA360022.0041.2516.1511.3716.207.7031.9519.11
PFJaMychal GreenGSW530025.2042.3418.4015.3119.206.3033.0421.12
CNMiles PlumleeIND390028.1045.5914.1511.7715.105.2041.3319.98
SFDoug McDermottPHI360023.5040.6822.7913.2917.404.3033.0120.33
PGRaymond FeltonSAS530021.2040.0227.3019.1717.706.9028.3122.05
SFRichard JeffersonDET350018.8033.7817.719.3513.304.4030.4716.22
PFChris McCulloughTOR410022.0037.5214.8310.9413.703.4028.9217.06
SFOtto PorterATL490019.6035.9830.4323.1416.606.1028.0321.97
PGD.J. AugustinPOR410024.4043.6619.1314.1513.705.7038.8820.12
PFJason ThompsonBKN360027.9044.929.768.1315.208.8037.8419.12
SFPaul PiercePHO360022.6037.6018.0911.5017.405.8034.1218.83
SFKelly OubreATL360019.6035.9810.466.9716.704.3028.0315.67
SGTony AllenGSW480018.3035.6825.3418.3215.905.2027.5319.79
PGXavier MunfordGSW370023.4044.3916.9211.4515.804.3035.0219.38
PGAaron BrooksPHI350025.1044.6516.2912.9723.707.7037.1921.73
SGWayne EllingtonTOR350017.3033.0321.3912.8817.204.9026.3417.78
SGSean KilpatrickTOR430017.3033.0319.4014.2715.204.0026.3417.20
PGShaun LivingstonMEM350022.9041.0019.3814.5213.906.8034.7719.75
PFQuincy AcyHOU370026.8043.4814.6210.7711.605.0030.0818.71
SFShabazz MuhammadNOR400022.9037.9820.4315.0622.005.2028.3920.60
SGSolomon HillMIL400021.0037.8514.419.5012.205.9027.3316.81
CNAron BaynesCLE360023.3038.8315.1613.9018.407.3030.9319.48
SGKyle KorverWAS350020.6036.2230.1017.5514.105.3026.9120.65
SGJames AndersonHOU360019.6035.4713.666.9312.104.1026.2715.31
SFJames JohnsonBKN360021.8036.8816.2110.6815.305.6034.6817.74
SFAndre IguodalaMEM360019.2033.5926.7218.5312.207.0028.9119.54
PFMarreese SpeightsMEM350026.1043.1411.6112.8130.109.2039.8822.16
CNChris AndersenGSW350027.5045.0915.2311.0217.507.7037.6820.67
CNFestus EzeliMEM350025.6040.9416.5416.7018.207.4037.8620.90
PGJordan FarmarGSW350023.4044.3924.5517.370.000.0035.020.00
PGTyus JonesNOR350026.4044.4715.2810.5317.407.4037.8420.25
PGTy LawsonMIL370021.2039.0621.2713.5214.805.8027.9319.27
CNKelly OlynykMIA380027.1043.4820.1818.3321.107.7038.3922.98
SFLuc Mbah a MoutePHO350022.6037.6017.257.829.803.3034.1216.39
PFDavid LeeSAS380019.8034.8316.6317.5222.809.7024.4320.21
PFDonatas MotiejunasSAC350026.5043.5314.7811.4020.707.2039.4920.68
SGC.J. WilcoxPHO350023.4040.226.294.350.000.0028.680.00
SFRyan KellyUTA350018.5032.2213.4110.0919.107.2024.4416.75
SFVince CarterGSW400018.0033.5316.7112.1118.005.5025.4517.31
PGSpencer DinwiddieCLE350024.5044.1911.827.7218.906.0035.2018.85
SGDevin HarrisSAS360015.7030.6019.9514.2117.506.4024.8617.39
PFJonas JerebkoMIA350022.5037.7415.0910.4213.706.3028.3217.62
PGC.J. WatsonCHA350021.5041.1419.8811.5412.705.8032.0318.76
PGJason TerrySAC350024.8044.9417.5310.0115.004.8032.6819.51
PFLarry NanceUTA350021.5037.320.000.0012.705.4028.8712.82
PFElton BrandCHI350023.1039.8513.2411.5120.508.3029.1819.42
SGAlec BurksLAL420020.3036.8025.7420.3326.407.0028.8622.76
SGRashad VaughnIND350016.7033.0714.106.1913.003.4019.4414.41
SGDevyn MarbleCHA350019.6036.048.484.8315.404.7027.3214.84
CNSalah MejriSAS380026.3043.4312.1910.8314.504.3035.5218.59
CNSasha KaunDET400031.5048.093.092.320.000.0042.590.00
SFJaKarr SampsonPOR350019.5034.5116.079.8618.705.5029.6017.36
PFBoris DiawDAL350024.2041.0218.1713.6216.607.9029.6020.25
CNRoy HibbertUTA350025.0040.8623.2516.2013.205.9035.8220.73
SFJustin AndersonSAS390016.3030.7711.378.3717.205.3025.3914.89
SFP.J. HairstonGSW350018.0033.5319.9410.9515.304.4025.4517.02
SFMike ScottWAS350020.8035.5815.3811.5618.006.7029.8518.00
PFJarell MartinGSW350025.2042.3413.7710.5321.606.5033.0419.99
SGRodney StuckeyMIL370021.0037.8521.9616.1319.907.0027.3320.64
PFLavoy AllenMIL350024.5041.6520.1814.0312.705.9033.1419.83
SFJoe InglesLAL350023.7039.7915.248.7113.705.6029.2117.79
SGTony SnellPHI350020.4036.6920.0010.4813.705.0030.1317.71
SGAlan AndersonATL350018.2035.5315.089.5916.106.4025.2416.82
SGArchie GoodwinLAC390017.8033.9519.3414.4122.907.1026.5719.25
PGGreivis VasquezIND350023.1042.1519.9513.1219.107.4033.1720.80
SFStanley JohnsonCLE350019.4035.0822.9615.6319.506.7025.6219.88
PFJared DudleyATL390024.4041.5825.8616.3912.805.8033.0921.14
SGTroy DanielsORL350018.9034.9410.747.7020.305.4029.6916.33
PFJeff AyresPHO350023.4039.685.383.150.000.0029.930.00
SFJames JonesDET350018.8033.789.135.8015.804.2030.4714.58
SGTim HardawayWAS350020.6036.2216.9410.3815.305.2026.9117.44
CNJeff WitheyLAL350031.6048.8812.5611.0715.205.5038.1020.80
PFKris HumphriesWAS350025.7041.5715.8713.2018.106.0028.7120.07
CNOmer AsikMIN370028.6043.7717.1511.8310.704.8041.4019.48
SFCaron ButlerHOU350023.4039.6510.357.1414.905.9031.8316.89
PFBranden DawsonPHO350023.4039.684.201.760.000.0029.930.00
SFMetta World PeaceUTA360018.5032.2216.8010.6915.305.1024.4416.44
SFMichael BeasleySAC450021.0036.8418.0520.5632.207.6028.8222.71
SFAxel ToupanePOR350019.5034.5115.057.7813.704.2029.6015.79
SGJohn JenkinsLAC350017.8033.9510.866.5720.104.8026.5715.68
SGGarrett TempleATL360018.2035.5324.5514.5914.105.2025.2418.69
SGLeandro BarbosaMEM350020.1036.3015.8411.0118.706.1027.7318.01
SFReggie BullockCLE350019.4035.0810.816.4011.605.0025.6214.71
PFAlan WilliamsLAC350023.2039.495.006.300.000.0033.380.00
CNLucas NogueiraBKN350027.7043.836.825.0113.203.9033.3816.74
CNTarik BlackUTA350025.0040.8612.559.8713.405.3035.8217.83
PGPablo PrigioniPHO350026.2046.9613.288.4110.405.9041.0518.52
CNMatt BonnerDAL350029.1046.626.334.0714.706.2042.1617.84
CNKendrick PerkinsMIN350028.6043.7714.507.889.105.0041.4018.14
SFCorey BrewerSAC350021.0036.8420.4013.8117.905.6028.8219.26
PFNoah VonlehDEN350024.9040.9814.919.4913.204.6032.7418.01
PFJosh McRobertsBOS350025.7043.7214.159.9314.507.3037.2719.22
PFAnthony TolliverCLE350023.3038.9718.3010.8111.905.0031.7818.05
CNTyler ZellerMIA350027.1043.4811.9010.6323.206.6038.3920.48
SFTayshaun PrinceNOR350022.9037.9818.997.517.903.5028.3916.46
PGRaul NetoLAL350026.8047.2718.4411.0017.105.5034.8521.02
SGDarrun HilliardCLE350017.4032.099.766.3019.505.5027.0315.09
PGKendall MarshallCHI350024.3045.1112.487.7219.606.2037.5819.24
SGBrandon RushMEM350020.1036.3014.949.3112.605.5027.7316.46
SFChase BudingerLAC350019.0034.2914.088.7414.806.0028.8916.15
SGJoseph YoungMIL350021.0037.858.546.580.000.0027.330.00
SFK.J. McDanielsSAC350021.0036.846.194.1020.905.6028.8215.77
SFGlenn RobinsonMIL350022.0038.736.334.7815.805.4030.6915.51
SFBruno CabocloBKN350021.8036.881.600.440.000.0034.680.00
SGGerald GreenBOS360018.8035.3222.9914.2619.504.6028.1619.24
PGBrian RobertsDEN350024.8044.189.126.3519.906.6030.3718.49
CNSpencer HawesORL350028.7045.5418.1114.4816.807.9037.7421.92
SGJeremy LambORL350018.9034.9418.6316.5822.407.2029.6919.77
PFGreg SmithNOR350023.3039.9511.066.079.304.9033.0315.76
PGBriante WeberBOS350019.7037.4324.2915.3613.305.8028.4519.31
PFDwight PowellSAS350019.8034.8314.7212.9618.406.6024.4317.88
PGTerry RozierMIA350020.9040.097.925.0820.708.5029.1617.20
PGAndrew GoudelockSAC350024.8044.946.295.1318.100.0032.6816.54
PFCharlie VillanuevaSAS360019.8034.8310.829.3325.006.2024.4317.66
SGEric GordonMIN020.4037.1232.9122.8320.305.5027.6223.18
PFDuje DukanHOU350026.8043.480.000.000.000.0030.080.00
PFChris BoshBOS700025.7043.7233.5932.7624.808.3037.2728.15
CNDeAndre JordanPHO780027.8044.8233.8235.5715.006.8039.5227.30
CNRobert SacreUTA360025.0040.8612.808.4213.005.4035.8217.58
PFWillie ReedTOR380022.0037.5210.8510.0218.305.9028.9217.43
SGIan ClarkMEM350020.1036.308.796.5020.407.3027.7316.57
SFDanilo GallinariPOR019.5034.5134.6630.5323.007.3029.6024.92
PGJerryd BaylessIND390023.1042.1528.9619.2316.806.2033.1722.74
SGMarco BelinelliHOU350019.6035.4724.5615.0919.705.2026.2719.94
SFWilson ChandlerPOR019.5034.510.000.000.000.0029.600.00
PFUdonis HaslemBOS350025.7043.727.004.8411.806.2037.2716.54
CNJoel AnthonyCLE350023.3038.833.892.380.000.0030.930.00
SGBryce Dejean-JonesMIN020.4037.1220.0012.2914.105.5027.6218.24
SFAnthony BrownUTA350018.5032.2220.558.6411.003.7024.4415.77
PGBrandon JenningsCHA390021.5041.1418.1014.9718.907.6032.0320.37
PFLuis ScolaBKN350027.9044.9221.4916.7619.706.2037.8422.83
SFLuis MonteroDEN350021.7037.423.001.460.000.0034.640.00
CNDeMarcus CousinsHOU1040029.1047.5234.5447.6635.5011.6039.4434.32
PGNorris ColeMIN570023.7043.1826.6420.3921.707.7030.1823.89
PGRajon RondoHOU790023.2043.4235.2437.0018.8010.6034.5828.04
CNJordan HillMIL350029.4046.2120.5418.7520.307.7040.5423.82
PFDrew GoodenATL350024.4041.5810.978.5517.206.1033.0918.13
PFRichaun HolmesCHI350023.1039.8513.7611.4617.806.3029.1818.71
PFJames McAdooMEM350026.1043.140.000.000.000.0039.880.00
SGJamal CrawfordPHO590023.4040.2226.9120.0424.705.7028.6823.50
PFKevin LoveDET700021.8036.5631.4832.2723.009.0030.0125.69
PFThomas RobinsonTOR670022.0037.5212.8912.5318.607.2028.9218.46
PFJeremy EvansSAS350019.8034.838.275.3911.703.6024.4313.93
CNJaVale McGeeSAS350026.3043.4310.7310.9521.504.7035.5219.60
CNRudy GobertLAL570031.6048.8831.6428.3314.006.8038.1026.87
SGO.J. MayoIND016.7033.0726.5416.2117.005.8019.4419.22
PFChristian WoodCHI350023.1039.858.537.8319.505.8029.1817.43
PFDarrell ArthurPOR390022.5038.8421.6716.5515.806.4031.9820.29
PFKevon LooneyMEM350026.1043.144.204.000.000.0039.880.00
SGManu GinobiliDAL380020.0036.4619.5818.1424.208.8028.3521.20
CNJoakim NoahPHI032.0049.8621.8321.7414.109.6040.8324.86
CNTim DuncanDAL480029.1046.6225.1124.0117.408.9042.1625.19
SGR.J. HunterMIA350016.8033.508.865.1614.904.5028.6213.95
PFCarl LandryCHI540023.1039.8515.8316.5124.507.4029.1821.20
PGAaron HarrisonORL350024.1043.464.001.580.000.0037.820.00
CNShayne WhittingtonMIL350029.4046.212.832.550.000.0040.540.00
PFThaddeus YoungTOR022.0037.5233.0731.0021.907.8028.9225.55
PFJordan MickeyMIA350022.5037.743.633.690.000.0028.320.00
SGJarell EddieATL350018.2035.534.883.560.000.0025.240.00
CNPau GasolPHI830032.0049.8631.8538.6224.8011.4040.8331.42
PGJameer NelsonPOR430024.4043.6626.6218.4016.407.2038.8822.78
CNBrandan WrightGSW370027.5045.0917.7514.4715.405.2037.6820.90
SGNick YoungUTA350017.2033.0819.1910.9118.504.2022.9717.18
SFSergey KarasevTOR350021.0036.2010.005.1210.804.8030.6114.65
PFMike MuscalaWAS350025.7041.579.607.3915.406.4028.7117.68
SGPat ConnaughtonDEN350021.3038.503.522.130.000.0029.820.00
PFAnthony DavisMIN024.4040.7235.3944.1429.508.8033.0730.49
SFSam DekkerSAC350021.0036.842.001.070.000.0028.820.00
CNMarc GasolGSW027.5045.0934.4632.9123.508.9037.6828.73
PGMike ConleyGSW680023.4044.3931.3229.4422.608.2035.0226.56
PFRyan AndersonMIN610024.4040.7230.4726.4824.606.3033.0725.49
PFRakeem ChristmasMIL350024.5041.650.000.000.000.0033.140.00
PGJohn WallATL940020.9040.6236.1342.3528.8011.1027.0629.98
SFDorell WrightBOS019.8036.340.000.000.000.0029.880.00
PFMontrezl HarrellSAC026.5043.539.766.9314.205.5039.4917.74
CNAnderson VarejaoMEM350025.6040.949.467.4314.806.6037.8617.47
PFAmar'e StoudemireBOS350025.7043.7214.4613.0117.406.9037.2720.20
PFCliff AlexanderDEN350024.9040.984.502.780.000.0032.740.00
SGVictor OladipoCHA790019.6036.0432.9630.2023.008.2027.3225.00
PGMichael Carter-WilliamsIND023.1042.1530.5427.0721.208.8033.1725.48
SFJames YoungMIA350020.1035.306.862.859.403.7028.0013.04
PFKevin GarnettNOR350023.3039.9514.6811.9711.307.4033.0318.10
PFAaron GordonCHA560025.4041.6423.8621.3216.907.8033.5122.82
PGDerrick RosePHI610025.1044.6531.7326.5727.408.3037.1927.29
PFTyler HansbroughORL350025.2042.487.775.5614.204.9032.2816.68
SFDeMarre CarrollBKN510021.8036.8830.2720.8218.704.8034.6822.21
PFTaj GibsonPHI500025.6041.7826.4121.1814.406.7033.8922.68
SFKawhi LeonardDAL860019.3034.2333.0837.2425.408.6029.9326.31
SFOmri CasspiHOU440023.4039.6527.2921.7617.706.4031.8322.70
SGBradley BealATL600018.2035.5331.0726.2626.107.2025.2424.06
PGMo WilliamsDET350023.2042.2618.2413.4722.907.2033.3321.21
SFDamien InglisIND350019.4036.027.324.1515.805.8028.9214.75
PGBrandon KnightLAC690021.3041.0236.0031.5626.408.1033.6727.40
CNTyson ChandlerLAC560029.4046.0924.5220.1212.606.2037.6023.15
PFEric MorelandHOU350026.8043.486.003.230.000.0030.080.00
SGTyreke EvansMIN020.4037.1230.6031.4724.7010.5027.6225.80
CNMeyers LeonardDEN028.2045.3021.8216.3717.507.3033.3222.75
SGDeMar DeRozanBKN790020.8036.8735.9535.2830.108.3029.2327.88
SFMike MillerPOR350019.5034.517.874.128.705.2029.6013.32
SGJrue HolidayMIN020.4037.1228.1430.1928.809.5027.6225.69
SGJodie MeeksCLE360017.4032.098.501.7015.300.0027.0312.50
CNJonas ValanciunasBKN590027.7043.8325.9526.7720.407.0033.3825.28
SGDanny GreenDAL370020.0036.4626.0316.9714.505.8028.3519.96
CNNikola VucevicCHA800028.1045.2031.4134.7726.509.6040.1329.26
SFT.J. WarrenLAC019.0034.2922.6617.6920.105.5028.8919.87
SGIman ShumpertDET400018.8034.4324.4314.4713.205.6025.7618.49
SGE'Twaun MoorePHI390020.4036.6921.3913.7716.005.8030.1319.01
SFChandler ParsonsSAS680016.3030.7729.4023.9320.507.7025.3921.43
SFDamjan RudezNOR350022.9037.988.413.3813.003.7028.3914.89
SGJoe HarrisCHA019.6036.043.001.720.000.0027.320.00
SGLou WilliamsUTA460017.2033.0828.4722.9622.706.6022.9721.83
PGShabazz NapierCHA350021.5041.1410.947.4819.306.6032.0317.83
PGDarren CollisonHOU630023.2043.4229.9523.5919.206.7034.5824.34
PGChris PaulPHO920026.2046.9632.8441.3327.0011.2041.0530.92
SGKirk HinrichWAS350020.6036.2213.937.4312.005.6026.9115.96
SGLamar PattersonWAS350020.6036.2211.435.7612.805.5026.9115.38
PFAdreian PayneNOR350023.3039.959.416.3617.205.9033.0317.02
PGKyle LowryBKN770025.5044.4337.0438.6726.109.5035.6930.21
SFLeBron JamesDET1050018.8033.7835.6645.0431.5011.9030.4729.45
SFSteve NovakIND019.4036.024.302.9014.600.0028.9212.87
PGBryce CottonGSW350023.4044.395.291.6417.100.0035.0215.30
CNJahlil OkaforCHI029.9047.9930.0828.5927.207.0040.1228.46
PFTerrence JonesSAC350026.5043.5320.9416.4319.305.9039.4922.10
SFMichael Kidd-GilchristORL540020.8036.0729.2922.9318.006.5026.1922.26
SGEric BledsoeLAC017.8033.9534.1336.1327.509.3026.5726.47
PFKenneth FariedPOR530022.5038.8425.4226.0320.908.0031.9823.62
PFBrandon BassUTA380021.5037.3220.3316.0613.906.4028.8719.25
CNTibor PleissLAL350031.6048.887.093.7319.104.7038.1019.18
CNTiago SplitterWAS026.6043.6516.0811.9815.506.1035.9919.99
CNWalter TavaresWAS350026.6043.656.275.7917.006.6035.9917.65
SGJ.J. RedickPHO450023.4040.2227.9620.8922.604.9028.6823.33
SFQuincy PondexterMIN021.5036.810.000.000.000.0033.000.00
CNNikola PekovicNOR350030.6047.9313.007.3919.406.0043.3820.72
PGIsaiah CanaanCHI410024.3045.1125.5616.9519.705.5037.5822.85
PGJorge GutierrezORL350024.1043.464.183.830.000.0037.820.00
PGTyler JohnsonBOS400019.7037.4324.0516.6616.906.4028.4520.19
PGReggie JacksonCLE640024.5044.1930.6830.9828.709.4035.2028.08
SFAlonzo GeeMIN370021.5036.8122.3611.288.404.3033.0017.44
PFBlake GriffinPHO770023.4039.6833.4638.9730.2011.5029.9329.53
PFLaMarcus AldridgeDAL800024.2041.0230.5132.4525.908.0029.6027.01
PGTony ParkerDAL460024.5043.9927.5322.7321.208.0035.7324.66
CNJohnny O'BryantIND350028.1045.5912.947.1113.404.8041.3318.66
SGJohn HollandMIA350016.8033.500.000.000.000.0028.620.00
CNBrook LopezTOR027.0043.7233.8635.8527.308.0034.6229.29
CNChris KamanDEN350028.2045.307.065.3320.908.0033.3219.13
SGChris JohnsonLAL350020.3036.8012.137.0413.705.2028.8615.86
PGTrey BurkeLAL350026.8047.2721.2816.2125.006.6034.8523.86
PFCameron BairstowPHI350025.6041.785.684.4120.206.8033.8917.41
PGKyrie IrvingDET730023.2042.2631.4230.6729.508.1033.3327.52
SGJordan AdamsGSW350018.3035.687.508.9531.309.4027.5318.52
PGJarrett JackTOR021.7040.4632.0928.5921.909.2028.1125.66

Leave a Reply

Follow Us

Try It For Free!

Try It For Free!
>