2013 Fantasy Basketball

Ξ 2 comments

EFF/VI/USG/FPA NBA Matchups 02.18.14

posted by Cfarneth

Daily Fantasy Sports really boils down to numbers. Every day we jump on to our favorite DFS site and we pick the guys who stand out. Then, if you are like me–you go back and make sure the numbers make sense. Sometimes they do, sometimes they don’t. The goal in providing you efficiency, match-ups and versatility is to provide your heart, your head and your gut guidance. You know to play PG against PHI, you know to put a physical big man against the Heat and you know to pretty much avoid most match-ups against the Spurs and Pacers–but do you know why?

The EFF/VI/USG/FPA allowed page allows you to feel good about those things you just “know”. Trust your gut, but follow the numbers to victory.

ADDITIONAL NOTE: We have added DraftStreet to our EFF Offering. Please share your feedback and keep sounding off with what you want to see.

Editor’s Note: Check out the cool new DFS projection tool over at SpreadSheet Sports 

 

Hello Fake Basketballers. Below we have the daily fantasy basketball sites that we have partnered with. If you haven’t signed up for one, consider signing up by clicking on the link, which will give our little site credit:

Fantasy Feud (100% BONUS)Sports Tradex ($25 CREDIT)FanThrowdown (100% BONUS)DraftStreetStar Fantasy League (use the code “THEFAKE” for an 100% BONUS)DraftKings (100% BONUS)FanDuel (100% BONUS)DraftDay (100% BONUS), and StarStreet (100% BONUS).

 

These charts show the EFF and the Fantasy Points Allowed for each position against a team’s defense. So the higher the EFF number and FPA the better that position plays against that defense or in other words, the worse that defense plays against that position.

PLEASE NOTE: I have changed the first AVG Column to be a weighted average of EFF on the season, for the past 10 games, and for the past 5 games–I have done the same with FPA(Season, Previous 10, Previous 5) to show you the best match-ups It’s now an average of those six factors–I also renamed it AVG-OPP to be sure to designate that these numbers correspond to the opponent, not the player. The second AVG Column is an average of all Season EFF and Season FPA for the opponent and FPPG, VI, USG  of the individual for the year.

Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG): The number of fantasy points (based on FanDuel scoring) the player averages per game.

Minutes Per Game (MPG): The average number of minutes a player is on the court.

Versatility Index (VI): The Versatility Index is a metric that measures a player’s ability to produce in more than one statistic. In this case we are using points, assists, and rebounds. The average player will score around a five on the index, while top players score above 10.

Usage Percentage (USG): Usage percentage is an estimate of the percentage of team plays used by a player while he was on the floor — It is a measure of how much control an individual has over his team’s offense while he’s on the floor. The basic calculation is just a percentage of how many possessions each player either shoots, dishes out an assist, or turns the ball over while he’s playing. So the higher the number the more often plays run through him. Of course he could be inept with the ball in his hands, but then you would hope his USG% would go down. In fantasy we want plays running through our guys, so this is really a basic stat that could use more stats in context to help show how effective the player is with the ball. That’s why I throw the VI number in as well. The average of all 4 is in no way scientific, just a way to show that just because a player is facing a great matchup doesn’t mean he is good enough or gets the ball enough to take advantage. You also have to take into account the player may have a small sample size if he has a high number, but hasn’t played much. That is the case with all stats unless you know for sure there is a playing time threshold.

Efficiency (EFF): NBA.com evaluates all players based on the Efficiency Formula ((Points + Rebounds + Assists + Steals + Blocks) – ((Field Goals Att. – Field Goals Made) + (Free Throws Att. – Free Throws Made) + Turnovers)). The EFF shown in the chart is the average EFF that position scores against the team they are playing on that day.

Fantasy Points Against (FPA): Fantasy points allowed to each position based on DratfKings, FanDuel, and DraftStreet Scoring, respectively.

If you want to see just one position, type in PG, SG, SF, PF or CN to help sort.

Google Docs are back! Just click through the link. 

I also set a default order on all the sheets. I had been getting lots of questions about how they were ordered. All lists are now ordered byFPPG scored on the respective site in the past 14 days(AVG).

 

DRAFTKINGS

DraftKings Google Doc Link

PositionPlayerOppPriceEFF-5FPA-5MPGFPPGUSG%VIAVG - OPPAVG
SFLeBron JamesDAL1120022.4042.2637.4647.6030.3011.5031.7231.08
PFBlake GriffinSAS1040023.2040.7836.0543.8028.6010.5032.4130.22
PGGoran DragicDEN840031.8049.2434.6336.5124.908.8035.5328.23
CNAl JeffersonDET880020.0039.6033.8940.0528.709.1031.6830.46
SFJosh SmithCHA850014.6029.6635.5835.3823.908.3024.4526.58
PFCarmelo AnthonyMEM1000018.0035.8838.8445.9532.409.2031.2831.98
PGBrandon JenningsCHA840027.8047.2836.1836.6524.708.6034.8128.56
SGDeMar DeRozanWAS820023.2040.8437.7236.6028.407.8029.5127.52
PGJohn WallTOR920017.2036.4437.0841.8127.609.8027.5028.74
PFTim DuncanLAC780036.2059.9829.5336.4326.1010.4040.3828.56
CNDeAndre JordanSAS760029.8051.0835.9134.9712.005.6038.2426.42
CNAndre DrummondCHA820027.0044.8232.4435.7416.605.4036.2426.83
PGKyrie IrvingPHI840024.6044.2235.2237.6429.008.6034.7030.39
PGChris PaulSAS900025.0043.7034.3346.0624.9011.6032.5830.41
PGKyle LowryWAS800025.2041.7036.2537.3421.009.2032.0728.00
SGJamal CrawfordSAS650024.8046.6030.4828.8827.406.9031.5224.25
PFPaul MillsapIND840016.2034.4233.1237.6225.709.2027.6727.30
PGTy LawsonPHO730019.4037.9035.6437.8923.509.3030.3527.79
PGBrandon KnightORL680015.4037.3032.1430.0226.908.3029.8926.90
SGMonta EllisMIA780020.0038.4236.3335.0926.508.0028.0727.17
SGDwyane WadeDAL740013.6031.3833.3334.5827.109.1023.9726.20
SFTrevor ArizaTOR680022.0039.6435.7230.9418.007.1030.3125.30
PGMichael Carter-WilliamsCLE790028.8049.4434.5737.9426.209.8036.2129.65
PFNene HilarioTOR630029.2046.4030.2229.2423.208.3035.1726.07
SGBradley BealTOR660014.0028.4833.1229.2725.907.3024.9325.18
PFDavid WestATL690029.6048.7630.1728.7822.008.5035.8425.99
PFDirk NowitzkiMIA750022.6047.8832.1936.6727.509.0032.0327.44
SFPaul GeorgeATL840017.6036.8636.2139.2428.408.7027.2228.23
PGNick CalathesNYK580015.6030.2416.6812.5518.106.9026.0319.11
PFZach RandolphNYK750018.8033.4034.5834.7026.809.1026.5627.04
CNJJ HicksonPHO610027.0045.2627.7827.5320.107.8034.5725.55
CNNikola VucevicMIL730030.0046.8231.8332.3321.108.1038.3629.00
PGKemba WalkerDET730028.6046.7835.7434.4826.208.3035.8328.79
CNChris BoshDAL700023.6040.5831.6830.0122.906.5031.1626.21
SGVictor OladipoMIL640017.2035.9631.9428.6724.207.9027.7924.33
SFKhris MiddletonORL520029.4050.7429.3522.3218.706.3036.3423.47
SGRandy FoyePHO590018.8035.1827.8422.0919.206.5026.5721.69
PGGeorge HillATL600023.8045.1631.3323.8615.906.9033.9423.40
PFTristan ThompsonPHI610040.2055.5632.8526.3318.205.7046.3627.45
PFGreg MonroeCHA700020.2039.0031.8530.0420.708.1031.8326.03
SFPJ TuckerDEN470016.6033.3830.4322.7414.606.3026.2121.32
SGGerald GreenDEN540012.8028.0828.1224.0121.806.0025.6022.47
SGLance StephensonATL670019.6032.2635.3431.6519.609.2026.6225.74
SFJR SmithMEM530020.2036.2432.3425.1821.106.7028.3424.07
CNSpencer HawesCLE690026.2042.7431.4432.2419.209.2034.4826.62
PFErsan IlyasovaORL470022.4037.7427.0821.4221.406.5033.7824.50
SFWilson ChandlerPHO600015.6026.3031.0926.5120.306.5025.5323.17
PGRaymond FeltonMEM580012.2033.0832.5325.1718.906.9025.4723.63
CNAnderson VarejaoPHI600032.8055.1030.2728.7514.308.2042.5027.00
CNTyson ChandlerMEM570030.2046.4428.8224.9912.906.1034.2822.58
SGCourtney LeeNYK450019.0040.6623.0217.1419.505.7028.7920.78
CNMarc GasolNYK680023.8037.4433.1029.6520.808.1032.3325.81
CNLarry SandersORL580019.2033.6625.4822.4216.605.6030.5423.43
CNJonas ValanciunasWAS570023.8041.6227.9024.1718.805.8032.2023.60
SFDeMarre CarrollIND530016.4036.7031.1723.7214.606.2026.1920.87
PGPatrick MillsLAC470019.8041.4417.6016.3222.206.6029.7220.10
CNZaza PachuliaORL480019.2033.6625.1320.3017.007.4030.5423.38
CNMarcin GortatTOR590022.0039.3832.5428.4617.006.7032.2124.87
SGGerald HendersonDET560016.0032.8033.0426.0223.606.8025.6723.79
PFThaddeus YoungCLE680022.4039.9633.4532.1022.907.0034.9928.02
SGArron AfflaloMIL630017.2035.9636.5231.2423.607.3027.7925.32
PGNate WoltersORL500015.4037.3021.5616.6417.607.1029.8921.15
PFPatrick PattersonWAS480024.6044.6223.5019.6415.605.5035.3222.54
SGMarco BelinelliLAC420023.4042.4225.1919.7119.206.7029.3020.60
PFKenneth FariedPHO540030.4053.1224.7124.1118.506.7037.3323.93
PGTony ParkerLAC680019.8041.4431.0030.3927.108.3029.7225.78
PFChanning FryeDEN500040.8064.7828.7324.2118.206.0046.1526.73
PGCory JosephLAC410019.8041.4414.4610.9316.906.6029.7217.80
PFJosh McRobertsDET470029.4048.2830.2123.6113.207.4037.8623.70
SGDanny GreenLAC460023.4042.4223.6718.3115.905.8029.3019.41
PFAmare StoudemireMEM420018.0035.8819.6217.3724.505.4031.2822.06
PGDarren CollisonSAS460025.0043.7023.4420.5619.907.5032.5822.83
PFJohn HensonORL530022.4037.7427.9528.9020.507.7033.7825.94
SGRodney StuckeyCHA460018.2031.9025.7021.3425.206.4025.6921.87
SFLuol DengPHI610025.6044.3435.6331.2725.108.4033.4828.13
SFEvan TurnerCLE670029.2049.1634.9431.4524.408.3034.6126.80
CNRoy HibbertATL640022.6039.9630.5228.3619.606.5035.6826.69
SGVince CarterMIA500020.0038.4224.1121.9222.807.9028.0722.30
PGJeff TeagueIND660020.8039.8632.2231.3326.208.3029.8026.08
PFTobias HarrisMIL590024.0041.1432.2126.3121.106.5034.3425.74
PFGlen DavisMIL530024.0041.1431.1625.5921.106.6034.3425.46
SFMatt BarnesSAS410015.6030.0024.1917.0916.106.2024.5519.69
PGMario ChalmersDAL490020.4038.5029.0023.9617.407.0030.6523.47
SFJames JohnsonNYK410029.4050.0622.1422.7420.208.3034.5722.67
PGJose CalderonMIA520024.0040.7231.3024.4116.206.5029.3322.29
SGDion WaitersPHI540023.4046.0628.4023.4826.406.8032.5924.39
PGJameer NelsonMIL560022.8040.9833.0028.6720.108.2032.8725.68
PGTony WrotenCLE450028.8049.4423.8722.5428.208.4036.2125.40
SGCJ MilesPHI370023.4046.0619.9217.2722.205.9032.5921.09
CNSamuel DalembertMIA430028.4046.5220.0017.4914.205.1038.0221.72
SFKyle SinglerCHA390014.6029.6625.6316.3814.804.2024.4519.56
PFAnthony TolliverDET330029.4048.2821.1112.0711.304.3037.8619.42
CNTiago SplitterLAC400020.4035.9621.5618.8917.607.2033.4523.17
SGJJ RedickSAS420024.8046.6028.8023.9622.205.8031.5222.09
PFBoris DiawLAC380036.2059.9824.9019.3117.407.1040.3822.94
PFAmir JohnsonWAS480024.6044.6228.6423.3616.606.1035.3224.28
SGKyle KorverIND500012.6031.0234.3224.6413.806.1023.2621.16
PFGustavo AyonIND350016.2034.4216.8814.3614.607.0027.6718.50
SGJames AndersonCLE41008.0023.3628.3319.7915.605.8023.8621.35
PFBrandan WrightMIA400022.6047.8818.5318.0318.706.0032.0320.09
PFLavoy AllenCLE380022.4039.9618.6215.3414.306.9034.9921.30
SGRay AllenDAL400013.6031.3826.2317.9716.905.9023.9720.01
PFElton BrandIND340016.2034.4215.7013.6714.905.7027.6718.02
PFMarkieff MorrisDEN510040.8064.7824.9624.3623.407.8046.1527.30
SFShawn MarionMIA520018.8031.8831.5024.8616.506.3027.2722.65
SGPablo PrigioniMEM330017.4034.2620.1714.168.806.1023.0316.45
SGDanny GrangerATL380019.6032.2622.7416.4119.805.8026.6220.57
SGDevin HarrisMIA320020.0038.4218.6716.6021.607.8028.0720.29
CNMiles PlumleeDEN490036.2056.5427.0024.2717.005.1041.0123.92
PGRamon SessionsDET430028.6046.7823.6619.3923.707.4035.8323.69
PFAnthony BennettPHI440040.2055.5612.598.5720.304.8046.3621.31
CNKyle O'QuinnMIL340030.0046.8213.3912.8717.607.3038.3621.97
PFKevin SeraphinTOR310029.2046.4011.6910.0723.506.3035.1719.51
SFMaurice HarklessMIL360024.2041.6821.3114.7415.104.8032.1019.55
PFMike ScottIND380016.2034.4217.0015.8523.607.5027.6720.35
SFMichael Kidd-GilchristDET420016.6037.1025.8817.6016.405.1027.8721.41
CNChris AndersenDAL330023.6040.5818.9115.6813.604.9031.1619.88
PGNorris ColeDAL350020.4038.5025.6717.2516.506.0030.6521.48
SGLou WilliamsIND370012.6031.0223.7418.8920.806.8023.2619.72
SGTerrence RossWAS370023.2040.8425.7518.2118.604.9029.5120.35
PGJarrett JackPHI400024.6044.2225.7818.7217.806.8034.7023.50
PFLuis ScolaATL360029.6048.7617.6216.0023.907.6035.8421.94
PFCody ZellerDET400029.4048.2816.6012.9818.606.8037.8620.46
SFShane BattierDAL300022.4042.2620.7811.4210.103.8031.7217.62
SGTim HardawayMEM420017.4034.2621.0413.9819.104.5023.0318.01
SGGiannis AntetokounmpoORL340019.4033.4224.1117.4115.806.3026.0620.08
PGCJ WatsonATL300023.8045.1618.7513.0616.605.5033.9419.39
PFMarcus MorrisDEN380040.8064.7821.8819.0020.506.4046.1525.17
PGGreivis VasquezWAS430025.2041.7021.7817.3018.307.2032.0721.47
SGLeandro BarbosaDEN300012.8028.0819.9414.2720.106.2025.6019.23
SGIman ShumpertMEM360017.4034.2627.0818.1714.205.8023.0319.12
SFMartell WebsterTOR390022.0039.6429.3219.4015.005.1030.3121.48
PGWill BynumCHA300027.8047.2817.6715.3022.707.6034.8121.41
SGJared DudleySAS340024.8046.6026.2014.4813.504.5031.5218.41
SGElliot WilliamsCLE30008.0023.3614.778.2716.804.6023.8617.17
SFSteve NovakWAS300023.0040.7411.606.8413.604.2029.4715.48
CNIan MahinmiATL300022.6039.9616.0010.1611.203.7035.6819.37
SFTayshaun PrinceNYK320029.4050.0626.5113.8413.604.8034.5720.23
SGEvan FournierPHO340018.8035.1816.2211.6421.006.2026.5718.26
CNKosta KoufosNYK350023.8037.4418.6117.5619.705.9032.3320.83
CNTimofey MozgovPHO350027.0045.2620.4118.8818.106.4034.5722.32
CNBismack BiyomboDET300020.0039.6015.7112.219.903.2031.6818.67
PGMatthew DellavedovaPHI300024.6044.2214.779.3112.305.6034.7018.98
SFQuincy MillerPHO300015.6026.3011.859.4420.405.3025.5316.94
PGShelvin MackIND300020.8039.8618.7516.5319.608.0029.8020.22
SFHollis ThompsonCLE300029.2049.1621.1212.8711.804.6034.6118.68
CNTyler ZellerPHI320032.8055.1013.0010.2415.605.7042.5020.84
CNDeJuan BlairMIA350028.4046.5218.7018.1419.007.8038.0222.86
SFJohn SalmonsWAS300023.0040.7424.0614.1013.405.4029.4718.93
SFMatt BonnerLAC300011.6027.3211.987.7212.105.0024.5215.66
PGIshmael SmithDEN300031.8049.2413.3110.3318.807.1035.5319.01
CNJeff AyresLAC300020.4035.9613.699.7012.406.7033.4519.38
SFCaron ButlerORL330029.4050.7423.7220.7023.707.4036.3423.28
SFCartier MartinIND300016.4036.7015.2610.3210.604.3026.1915.00
CNMiroslav RaduljicaORL300019.2033.6611.089.2417.506.5030.5419.13
CNRyan HollinsSAS300029.8051.088.685.5711.603.5038.2416.56
PGGarrett TempleTOR300017.2036.4411.507.2314.505.4027.5015.80
SFJae CrowderMIA300018.8031.8818.0912.0513.704.9027.2717.58
PFEd DavisNYK310018.8033.4016.6414.4818.305.9026.5618.73
PFTrevor BookerTOR300029.2046.4020.3316.2914.506.4035.1720.50
SGE'Twaun MooreMIL300017.2035.9618.3311.7016.105.2027.7917.44
PFHedo TurkogluSAS300023.2040.7810.778.2313.008.0032.4117.06
SGMike MillerNYK300019.0040.6621.0212.8714.105.8028.7918.86
CNChuck HayesWAS300023.8041.6212.388.7910.604.9032.2016.94
PFDarrell ArthurPHO300030.4053.1217.2612.2416.805.9037.3320.29
SGDoron LambMIL300017.2035.9610.044.8314.604.3027.7914.51
PFJonas JerebkoCHA300020.2039.007.946.1717.806.6031.8317.33
CNAlex LenDEN380036.2056.549.006.3813.500.0041.0116.51
SGKentavious Caldwell-PopeCHA500018.2031.9023.7213.2513.704.0025.6917.88
PFRashard LewisDAL300024.6039.0616.8610.4513.204.8035.5919.69
PGMike ConleyNYK770015.6030.2434.5134.2824.607.9026.0326.95
SGManu GinobiliLAC490023.4042.4223.7625.0224.309.6029.3022.58
SGTony AllenNYK470019.0040.6626.5622.0420.006.5028.7922.41
SGOJ MayoORL560019.4033.4227.5620.7523.606.3026.0622.52
PFKenyon MartinMEM300018.0035.8819.8114.7011.606.3031.2819.65
CNAl HorfordIND300025.6044.1833.1036.8624.809.0033.4227.62
PFAndrea BargnaniMEM520018.0035.8829.8324.2622.405.7031.2824.61
CNJosh HarrellsonCHA300027.0044.829.817.9213.106.2036.2417.97
PGNate RobinsonPHO430019.4037.9019.7718.3223.707.3030.3521.59
CNPero AnticIND300025.6044.1815.6212.9417.607.3033.4219.23
PFAl HarringtonTOR340029.2046.4018.4312.5022.504.9035.1720.63
CNAndrew BynumATL470022.6039.9620.0418.8823.507.4035.6824.17
SFQuincy PondexterNYK300029.4050.0618.0011.1018.305.5034.5719.26
SFKawhi LeonardLAC610011.6027.3228.5925.9018.107.1024.5222.81
SGEric BledsoeDEN770012.8028.0833.5034.7324.509.2025.6026.13

FANDUEL

Fanduel Google Doc Link

PositionPlayerOppPriceEFFFPAMPGFPPGUSG%VIAVG-OPPAVG
PFBlake GriffinSAS$10,000 21.9038.5936.0541.8928.6010.5031.7029.59
SFLeBron JamesDAL$11,200 21.0036.6937.4644.8030.3011.5030.7630.29
CNAl JeffersonDET$9,900 26.2043.0233.8938.7828.709.1030.7029.95
SFJosh SmithCHA$8,400 19.3035.0535.5833.3423.908.3023.4125.91
PGGoran DragicDEN$8,800 23.0041.7834.6334.1324.908.8036.1127.87
PFCarmelo AnthonyMEM$10,200 23.5039.9838.8443.3032.409.2030.3431.20
SGDeMar DeRozanWAS$8,800 18.6034.2337.7234.8028.407.8028.5526.92
PGBrandon JenningsCHA$8,500 22.8042.2036.1833.9624.708.6034.8328.07
CNDeAndre JordanSAS$8,300 26.4041.5335.9133.5212.005.6037.3425.83
CNAndre DrummondCHA$8,500 26.4042.4432.4434.3716.605.4035.3926.28
PGJohn WallTOR$8,800 19.2036.4337.0839.2627.609.8027.2628.23
PFTim DuncanLAC$8,600 24.8042.4629.5334.8326.1010.4039.8028.02
PGKyrie IrvingPHI$8,100 25.8046.4935.2235.2529.008.6034.9030.06
PGChris PaulSAS$8,200 22.7042.6334.3343.9724.9011.6032.4930.02
PGKyle LowryWAS$8,200 22.4041.4236.2534.7721.009.2031.7827.51
SGJamal CrawfordSAS$7,000 17.3033.1630.4826.7027.406.9031.0823.66
PGTy LawsonPHO$8,200 21.2039.2735.6435.6123.509.3030.0827.42
PFPaul MillsapIND$8,500 19.7036.3533.1235.4625.709.2026.6826.59
PGBrandon KnightORL$6,600 22.3042.0732.1427.6826.908.3030.0226.56
SGMonta EllisMIA$7,000 20.2034.4936.3332.9326.508.0026.6826.41
SGDwyane WadeDAL$7,500 17.5033.7633.3332.7127.109.1023.1925.58
PFNene HilarioTOR$6,900 23.8040.0730.2227.8923.208.3034.3025.58
SFTrevor ArizaTOR$6,600 21.0037.0235.7228.5618.007.1029.3824.57
PFDavid WestATL$6,700 24.1040.4130.1727.5622.008.5034.7425.46
PFDirk NowitzkiMIA$7,500 20.6036.4432.1934.8827.509.0030.7926.77
SGBradley BealTOR$6,700 18.8035.0833.1227.0925.907.3024.0224.55
PFZach RandolphNYK$7,700 20.6034.5134.5832.9526.809.1025.7526.42
PGNick CalathesNYK$5,400 20.9038.8616.6811.5518.106.9025.7518.83
PGMichael Carter-WilliamsCLE$7,500 25.5044.6034.5735.4126.209.8036.6329.35
CNNikola VucevicMIL$6,500 31.0047.8231.8330.7121.108.1037.5128.43
SFPaul GeorgeATL$8,200 19.6035.3836.2136.3428.408.7026.1327.44
CNJJ HicksonPHO$6,500 26.1042.0127.7826.1720.107.8033.3624.99
PGKemba WalkerDET$8,100 24.0043.9635.7432.3126.208.3035.8028.42
CNChris BoshDAL$6,800 24.9039.0831.6828.5422.906.5030.1825.60
PFTristan ThompsonPHI$5,600 30.1049.5032.8525.1118.205.7045.5826.91
SGVictor OladipoMIL$6,700 17.7033.6831.9426.4324.207.9026.7023.64
PGGeorge HillATL$5,600 20.9041.3931.3322.3315.906.9033.9423.13
PFGreg MonroeCHA$6,300 23.9039.5931.8528.4920.708.1030.8025.44
SFPJ TuckerDEN$5,400 18.2033.7530.4321.3514.606.3024.9920.77
SFKhris MiddletonORL$5,100 23.0039.4029.3520.6918.706.3035.3122.91
PFErsan IlyasovaORL$5,200 25.9042.9527.0820.1121.406.5033.0923.99
SGRandy FoyePHO$6,500 18.4034.5627.8420.1219.206.5025.8421.10
CNAnderson VarejaoPHI$7,000 30.3048.4830.2727.6614.308.2041.6726.54
SGGerald GreenDEN$5,700 18.9034.3628.1221.8721.806.0024.6421.84
CNSpencer HawesCLE$6,300 25.3040.3631.4429.9019.209.2033.4425.90
SGLance StephensonATL$7,500 21.2035.6535.3429.4219.609.2025.6925.07
PGRaymond FeltonMEM$5,700 20.0037.7932.5323.4618.906.9024.9923.26
SFJR SmithMEM$5,700 20.5036.4432.3423.1621.106.7027.2723.37
CNTyson ChandlerMEM$5,300 23.0037.6528.8223.9812.906.1033.4822.08
CNLarry SandersORL$5,400 25.7042.6125.4821.5016.605.6029.3222.91
SGCourtney LeeNYK$5,300 21.1035.8523.0216.1219.505.7027.3220.22
CNJonas ValanciunasWAS$5,500 24.3038.7427.9022.8418.805.8031.1323.06
SFWilson ChandlerPHO$5,900 18.7033.5931.0924.6520.306.5024.4922.47
CNMarc GasolNYK$6,800 23.9037.6033.1028.3820.808.1031.3825.31
SFDeMarre CarrollIND$6,000 16.1031.2031.1722.3614.606.2025.1720.27
CNMarcin GortatTOR$6,400 23.6038.9932.5427.2817.006.7031.4824.35
PGPatrick MillsLAC$4,800 20.1037.6017.6015.0622.206.6029.1119.86
CNZaza PachuliaORL$4,300 25.7042.6125.1319.1117.007.4029.3222.83
PGNate WoltersORL$3,900 22.3042.0721.5615.9817.607.1030.0221.10
SGGerald HendersonDET$5,800 18.5032.7133.0424.8123.606.8024.4823.24
PFPatrick PattersonWAS$5,100 26.3042.8923.5018.5415.605.5034.2122.05
PGCory JosephLAC$3,700 20.1037.6014.4610.4016.906.6029.1117.68
SGMarco BelinelliLAC$4,200 17.6034.0325.1918.1319.206.7029.0420.14
SGArron AfflaloMIL$6,100 17.7033.6836.5229.0623.607.3026.7024.64
PGTony ParkerLAC$6,600 20.1037.6031.0028.8527.108.3029.1125.49
PFKenneth FariedPHO$5,500 25.3041.8324.7123.1118.506.7036.0723.36
PFThaddeus YoungCLE$7,000 26.9044.3633.4530.3222.907.0034.2027.49
PFAmare StoudemireMEM$4,200 23.5039.9819.6216.3824.505.4030.3421.56
PFChanning FryeDEN$5,400 30.7050.7628.7322.2818.206.0045.3226.11
PFJosh McRobertsDET$4,900 24.8041.3030.2122.1513.207.4037.2923.18
SFLuol DengPHI$6,000 24.6041.5535.6329.4425.108.4032.2027.45
SGDanny GreenLAC$4,400 17.6034.0323.6716.8215.905.8029.0418.97
PFTobias HarrisMIL$5,900 25.0041.3232.2125.0321.106.5033.1925.19
PGDarren CollisonSAS$6,200 22.7042.6323.4419.2519.907.5032.4922.57
SGRodney StuckeyCHA$4,700 17.8033.1025.7020.1525.206.4024.9921.39
PFGlen DavisMIL$5,300 25.0041.3231.1624.5421.106.6033.1924.95
PFJohn HensonORL$5,700 25.9042.9527.9527.7320.507.7033.0925.45
CNRoy HibbertATL$5,900 28.7044.9830.5226.9919.606.5035.3326.21
SGVince CarterMIA$4,800 20.2034.4924.1120.3222.807.9026.6821.64
PGJeff TeagueIND$5,700 19.7038.5732.2229.3026.208.3029.8725.72
SFEvan TurnerCLE$6,200 21.7038.0234.9429.3424.408.3033.6026.12
SFJames JohnsonNYK$4,800 22.4037.9022.1421.5020.208.3033.2522.07
PGMario ChalmersDAL$4,800 22.4040.6329.0022.1017.407.0030.5423.09
SFMatt BarnesSAS$4,300 18.7034.0524.1915.7616.106.2023.5719.17
SGDion WaitersPHI$5,400 20.8039.0728.4021.6426.406.8032.0023.85
PGJose CalderonMIA$5,200 18.8035.7831.3022.4616.206.5028.9621.84
CNSamuel DalembertMIA$3,800 28.1043.8720.0016.6514.205.1037.1021.32
SGJJ RedickSAS$4,600 17.3033.1628.8022.2022.205.8031.0821.58
CNTiago SplitterLAC$4,400 28.0044.1321.5617.9417.607.2032.6422.74
SGCJ MilesPHI$4,000 20.8039.0719.9215.8922.205.9032.0020.63
PGTony WrotenCLE$5,100 25.5044.6023.8720.6428.208.4036.6325.20
PGJameer NelsonMIL$5,500 22.6041.4633.0026.1320.108.2033.0625.25
SFKyle SinglerCHA$3,900 19.3035.0525.6315.2314.804.2023.4119.04
PFAmir JohnsonWAS$4,800 26.3042.8928.6422.1016.606.1034.2123.77
PFBrandan WrightMIA$3,700 20.6036.4418.5317.4918.706.0030.7919.63
PFLavoy AllenCLE$4,000 26.9044.3618.6214.6614.306.9034.2020.96
PFBoris DiawLAC$4,300 24.8042.4624.9018.1217.407.1039.8022.46
PFGustavo AyonIND$4,000 19.7036.3516.8813.5514.607.0026.6818.01
PFAnthony TolliverDET$3,600 24.8041.3021.1110.9411.304.3037.2918.96
SGJames AndersonCLE$4,300 19.9036.9428.3318.3315.605.8023.0620.82
SFShawn MarionMIA$4,900 19.4034.7831.5023.4816.506.3026.5821.99
PFElton BrandIND$4,000 19.7036.3515.7013.1014.905.7026.6817.58
SGKyle KorverIND$4,700 15.0030.7334.3222.4613.806.1022.2520.40
SGPablo PrigioniMEM$3,600 17.0030.9520.1713.208.806.1022.1616.04
SGRay AllenDAL$3,600 17.5033.7626.2316.4516.905.9023.1919.46
PFMarkieff MorrisDEN$5,000 30.7050.7624.9623.0123.407.8045.3226.77
CNKyle O'QuinnMIL$4,200 31.0047.8213.3912.2317.607.3037.5121.56
CNMiles PlumleeDEN$4,700 25.9042.6027.0023.1317.005.1040.2223.46
SGDanny GrangerATL$3,600 21.2035.6522.7415.0819.805.8025.6920.04
SGDevin HarrisMIA$4,200 20.2034.4918.6715.7421.607.8026.6819.75
PGRamon SessionsDET$5,300 24.0043.9623.6618.3223.707.4035.8023.51
PFAnthony BennettPHI$3,800 30.1049.5012.597.8420.304.8045.5820.85
PFKevin SeraphinTOR$3,700 23.8040.0711.699.4623.506.3034.3019.14
CNChris AndersenDAL$3,700 24.9039.0818.9115.0813.604.9030.1819.41
SFMichael Kidd-GilchristDET$3,900 23.0038.4225.8816.7016.405.1026.6420.92
SFMaurice HarklessMIL$3,700 21.7038.0521.3113.8915.104.8031.2819.14
PFMike ScottIND$4,000 19.7036.3517.0014.8823.607.5026.6819.84
PGJarrett JackPHI$3,600 25.8046.4925.7817.4117.806.8034.9023.35
SGLou WilliamsIND$4,400 15.0030.7323.7417.2920.806.8022.2519.06
PGNorris ColeDAL$3,800 22.4040.6325.6715.8316.506.0030.5421.17
PFLuis ScolaATL$3,500 24.1040.4117.6215.0323.907.6034.7421.44
PFCody ZellerDET$3,500 24.8041.3016.6012.2818.606.8037.2920.06
SGTerrence RossWAS$4,500 18.6034.2325.7516.5618.604.9028.5519.77
SFShane BattierDAL$3,500 21.0036.6920.7810.6310.103.8030.7617.17
SGTim HardawayMEM$4,000 17.0030.9521.0412.8719.104.5022.1617.58
PGCJ WatsonATL$3,500 20.9041.3918.7512.1616.605.5033.9419.22
SGGiannis AntetokounmpoORL$4,000 20.2035.0324.1116.1315.806.3025.2819.59
PGGreivis VasquezWAS$3,600 22.4041.4221.7815.9518.307.2031.7821.17
CNKosta KoufosNYK$3,500 23.9037.6018.6116.8119.705.9031.3820.42
SGLeandro BarbosaDEN$3,500 18.9034.3619.9413.5120.106.2024.6418.84
SFTayshaun PrinceNYK$3,500 22.4037.9026.5113.2313.604.8033.2519.74
CNIan MahinmiATL$3,500 28.7044.9816.009.6111.203.7035.3319.03
PFMarcus MorrisDEN$3,800 30.7050.7621.8817.5920.506.4045.3224.64
PGWill BynumCHA$3,500 22.8042.2017.6714.2122.707.6034.8321.20
SGJared DudleySAS$3,500 17.3033.1626.2013.3213.504.5031.0818.00
SFMartell WebsterTOR$3,500 21.0037.0229.3217.7715.005.1029.3820.87
SGElliot WilliamsCLE$3,500 19.9036.9414.777.4816.804.6023.0616.75
CNBismack BiyomboDET$3,500 26.2043.0215.7111.659.903.2030.7018.28
SFSteve NovakWAS$3,500 19.9034.5811.606.1813.604.2028.2715.01
CNTimofey MozgovPHO$3,500 26.1042.0120.4117.8918.106.4033.3621.82
PGMatthew DellavedovaPHI$3,500 25.8046.4914.778.6712.305.6034.9018.94
SGIman ShumpertMEM$3,500 17.0030.9527.0816.7314.205.8022.1618.63
SFQuincy MillerPHO$3,500 18.7033.5911.858.6420.405.3024.4916.41
SGEvan FournierPHO$3,500 18.4034.5616.2210.4021.006.2025.8417.80
CNTyler ZellerPHI$3,600 30.3048.4813.009.6815.605.7041.6720.46
CNDeJuan BlairMIA$3,500 28.1043.8718.7017.3119.007.8037.1022.46
PGShelvin MackIND$3,800 19.7038.5718.7515.4819.608.0029.8720.02
SFJohn SalmonsWAS$3,500 19.9034.5824.0613.1413.405.4028.2718.41
SFHollis ThompsonCLE$3,500 21.7038.0221.1212.0211.804.6033.6018.21
SFMatt BonnerLAC$3,500 19.4035.8111.987.0612.105.0023.3515.23
PGIshmael SmithDEN$3,500 23.0041.7813.319.7518.807.1036.1118.96
CNJeff AyresLAC$3,700 28.0044.1313.699.0812.406.7032.6419.00
SFCaron ButlerORL$4,400 23.0039.4023.7219.0023.707.4035.3122.70
SFCartier MartinIND$3,500 16.1031.2015.269.2910.604.3025.1714.46
CNMiroslav RaduljicaORL$3,500 25.7042.6111.088.8217.506.5029.3218.70
CNRyan HollinsSAS$3,600 26.4041.538.685.2211.603.5037.3416.16
SFJae CrowderMIA$3,500 19.4034.7818.0911.2413.704.9026.5817.02
PGGarrett TempleTOR$3,500 19.2036.4311.506.7014.505.4027.2615.62
PFEd DavisNYK$3,500 20.6034.5116.6413.9518.305.9025.7518.32
PFTrevor BookerTOR$3,500 23.8040.0720.3315.6314.506.4034.3020.12
SGE'Twaun MooreMIL$3,500 17.7033.6818.3310.9516.105.2026.7016.99
PFHedo TurkogluSAS$3,500 21.9038.5910.777.6713.008.0031.7016.65
CNChuck HayesWAS$3,500 24.3038.7412.388.3610.604.9031.1316.55
SGMike MillerNYK$3,500 21.1035.8521.0211.7514.105.8027.3218.27
PFDarrell ArthurPHO$3,500 25.3041.8317.2611.6716.805.9036.0719.79
SGDoron LambMIL$3,500 17.7033.6810.044.2814.604.3026.7014.10
PFJonas JerebkoCHA$3,500 23.9039.597.945.6117.806.6030.8016.91
PFRashard LewisDAL$3,500 27.4043.6616.869.6513.204.8035.0519.26
CNAlex LenDEN$3,500 25.9042.609.005.9913.500.0040.2216.16
SGKentavious Caldwell-PopeCHA$3,500 17.8033.1023.7212.4913.704.0024.9917.47
PGMike ConleyNYK$7,700 20.9038.8634.5132.4324.607.9025.7526.53
SGManu GinobiliLAC$4,200 17.6034.0323.7623.1324.309.6029.0422.07
SGTony AllenNYK$5,000 21.1035.8526.5620.8420.006.5027.3221.81
SGOJ MayoORL$3,800 20.2035.0327.5618.7523.606.3025.2821.91
PFKenyon MartinMEM$3,600 23.5039.9819.8114.0911.606.3030.3419.21
CNAl HorfordIND$8,200 22.0038.0833.1035.2724.809.0032.4727.04
PFAndrea BargnaniMEM$4,700 23.5039.9829.8322.9522.405.7030.3424.06
CNJosh HarrellsonCHA$3,500 26.4042.449.817.4613.106.2035.3917.57
PGNate RobinsonPHO$3,800 21.2039.2719.7716.9123.707.3030.0821.36
CNPero AnticIND$4,200 22.0038.0815.6211.8717.607.3032.4718.75
PFAl HarringtonTOR$3,600 23.8040.0718.4310.9322.504.9034.3020.10
CNAndrew BynumATL$5,000 28.7044.9820.0417.9923.507.4035.3323.77
SFQuincy PondexterNYK$3,600 22.4037.9018.0010.1518.305.5033.2518.71
SFKawhi LeonardLAC$5,800 19.4035.8128.5924.6018.107.1023.3522.27
SGEric BledsoeDEN$7,100 18.9034.3633.5032.3124.509.2024.6425.46

DRAFTSTREET 

DraftStreet Google Doc Link

PositionPlayerOppPriceEFFFPAMPGFPPGUSG%VIAVG-OPPAVG
PFBlake GriffinSAS$21,491 21.9030.7536.0537.2728.6010.5027.3527.51
SFLeBron JamesDAL$22,239 21.0026.8637.4640.5730.3011.5025.4727.95
CNAl JeffersonDET$19,005 26.2035.8433.8934.1528.709.1027.2127.98
PGGoran DragicDEN$16,715 23.0024.3334.6330.2324.908.8026.7424.31
CNDeAndre JordanSAS$17,705 26.4035.2435.9131.9212.005.6033.5224.51
CNAndre DrummondCHA$18,013 26.4035.2732.4432.0316.605.4031.9824.69
SFJosh SmithCHA$16,893 19.3025.7235.5828.3423.908.3019.3123.52
PFTim DuncanLAC$15,754 24.8032.6629.5331.5226.1010.4033.7625.83
PGBrandon JenningsCHA$16,343 22.8024.6536.1828.7524.708.6025.9624.28
SGDeMar DeRozanWAS$16,313 18.6023.5237.7229.0728.407.8023.4724.18
PFCarmelo AnthonyMEM$18,224 23.5032.4838.8437.2532.409.2026.3628.94
PGJohn WallTOR$17,772 19.2021.2037.0834.1627.609.8019.6224.84
PGChris PaulSAS$18,317 22.7026.2334.3340.0424.9011.6024.6626.63
PGKyrie IrvingPHI$16,715 25.8026.4135.2229.8629.008.6024.9725.82
PGKyle LowryWAS$15,669 22.4024.1536.2530.9721.009.2023.4823.99
PGTy LawsonPHO$15,670 21.2022.9935.6431.3423.509.3022.3224.00
SGJamal CrawfordSAS$13,175 17.3021.8430.4822.2227.406.9024.4221.02
SGDwyane WadeDAL$14,590 17.5022.2033.3329.1827.109.1017.4223.07
PFPaul MillsapIND$15,522 19.7028.5733.1231.4825.709.2022.8624.63
SGMonta EllisMIA$14,496 20.2024.4036.3328.4126.508.0022.0523.97
PFDavid WestATL$13,624 24.1032.1630.1724.6222.008.5030.8923.59
SFTrevor ArizaTOR$13,671 21.0027.2235.7225.4118.007.1024.3822.41
PFDirk NowitzkiMIA$14,934 20.6027.8732.1930.9227.509.0025.6124.68
PGBrandon KnightORL$12,941 22.3024.1932.1423.2926.908.3021.3722.85
PFNene HilarioTOR$13,745 23.8031.3930.2224.3223.208.3030.2623.54
PGNick CalathesNYK$11,302 20.9023.2916.6810.1918.106.9018.7716.01
PFZach RandolphNYK$14,997 20.6027.2834.5828.6926.809.1022.1024.51
CNJJ HicksonPHO$12,875 26.1035.0027.7823.4520.107.8030.3123.37
CNNikola VucevicMIL$13,521 31.0040.3731.8328.1521.108.1034.0526.76
CNChris BoshDAL$12,537 24.9033.5431.6825.6822.906.5027.1424.20
PFTristan ThompsonPHI$12,952 30.1039.7432.8522.1718.205.7040.9624.79
SFPJ TuckerDEN$9,580 18.2024.7030.4319.1614.606.3020.7918.90
PGGeorge HillATL$13,710 20.9023.0731.3319.9815.906.9024.4719.68
PFGreg MonroeCHA$13,194 23.9031.9331.8525.4720.708.1026.5323.66
SGBradley BealTOR$12,534 18.8023.3533.1222.3525.907.3018.9721.80
SGVictor OladipoMIL$11,289 17.7023.1131.9422.7024.207.9021.2621.26
CNTyson ChandlerMEM$12,450 23.0031.7928.8222.7812.906.1030.4420.90
SFPaul GeorgeATL$14,346 19.6025.2336.2131.3928.408.7021.1524.92
SFKhris MiddletonORL$10,034 23.0028.7129.3518.0418.706.3029.3320.68
PGKemba WalkerDET$13,742 24.0025.8435.7427.4626.208.3027.0124.59
PGMichael Carter-WilliamsCLE$14,527 25.5026.3034.5730.1926.209.8026.6725.43
CNLarry SandersORL$10,350 25.7036.1125.4819.3616.605.6026.8421.47
CNAnderson VarejaoPHI$13,650 30.3040.8730.2725.9014.308.2037.3124.97
SGLance StephensonATL$12,291 21.2025.6035.3426.5819.609.2021.7222.92
CNMarcin GortatTOR$11,955 23.6032.5632.5425.0817.006.7028.0122.91
PGRaymond FeltonMEM$12,282 20.0021.6732.5320.2818.906.9016.7720.05
SFDeMarre CarrollIND$10,120 16.1023.0431.1720.2414.606.2020.4418.56
CNSpencer HawesCLE$13,228 25.3034.0331.4427.0719.209.2030.6324.37
CNZaza PachuliaORL$10,807 25.7036.1125.1317.4117.007.4026.8421.46
CNJonas ValanciunasWAS$9,844 24.3031.8727.9020.7918.805.8028.0621.58
CNMarc GasolNYK$13,149 23.9031.4133.1025.3020.808.1028.6023.77
PFErsan IlyasovaORL$8,465 25.9034.7327.0816.9321.406.5029.0022.09
SGGerald GreenDEN$10,848 18.9023.9828.1218.6821.806.0019.6619.58
PGPatrick MillsLAC$9,522 20.1020.8217.6013.1722.206.6021.3316.75
SFJR SmithMEM$9,600 20.5027.0432.3419.2021.106.7022.9321.15
SGRandy FoyePHO$9,743 18.4023.8127.8417.1919.206.5020.9518.82
SGCourtney LeeNYK$9,148 21.1026.1123.0214.2119.505.7022.1318.27
PGCory JosephLAC$10,275 20.1020.8214.469.3116.906.6021.3314.70
SGMarco BelinelliLAC$10,424 17.6021.9725.1916.0019.206.7022.0317.78
PFPatrick PattersonWAS$10,776 26.3033.8723.5016.5615.605.5030.1820.22
SFWilson ChandlerPHO$10,946 18.7025.0431.0920.9820.306.5020.7420.44
PFKenneth FariedPHO$8,302 25.3033.9024.7121.0718.506.7031.7621.70
PGNate WoltersORL$10,252 22.3024.1921.5613.8517.607.1021.3717.77
PFJosh McRobertsDET$10,751 24.8032.0130.2120.2613.207.4032.1621.31
PFAmare StoudemireMEM$9,861 23.5032.4819.6214.4424.505.4026.3619.99
CNRoy HibbertATL$11,807 28.7037.2830.5224.3419.606.5030.5824.49
PFJohn HensonORL$12,640 25.9034.7327.9525.2820.507.7029.0023.68
PGTony ParkerLAC$12,515 20.1020.8231.0025.0627.108.3021.3322.06
PFGlen DavisMIL$9,178 25.0033.2731.1621.2621.106.6029.3223.06
PFThaddeus YoungCLE$12,749 26.9034.9733.4526.3022.907.0029.7125.25
SGDanny GreenLAC$8,947 17.6021.9723.6714.9415.905.8022.0316.65
SGArron AfflaloMIL$10,661 17.7023.1136.5224.9223.607.3021.2622.19
SGGerald HendersonDET$8,916 18.5022.8433.0420.7023.606.8019.8520.91
PFTobias HarrisMIL$10,851 25.0033.2732.2121.6321.106.5029.3223.28
SGVince CarterMIA$8,700 20.2024.4024.1117.4322.807.9022.0519.47
SFJames JohnsonNYK$9,260 22.4028.5422.1419.5720.208.3028.0720.19
CNSamuel DalembertMIA$7,616 28.1036.6520.0015.8014.205.1033.7519.97
PGDarren CollisonSAS$8,339 22.7026.2323.4417.1619.907.5024.6619.49
PGMario ChalmersDAL$10,176 22.4024.0029.0020.0117.407.0021.8319.97
SFMatt BarnesSAS$7,898 18.7024.6324.1913.6516.106.2019.8017.25
PFChanning FryeDEN$9,810 30.7040.9028.7319.6218.206.0039.8124.02
PGJeff TeagueIND$11,808 19.7021.9932.2225.1326.208.3020.8222.26
SGRodney StuckeyCHA$9,052 17.8023.2025.7016.7325.206.4020.1619.17
CNTiago SplitterLAC$8,450 28.0036.6821.5616.5217.607.2029.2821.26
SFEvan TurnerCLE$11,330 21.7028.0034.9424.9024.408.3028.7123.71
SFLuol DengPHI$11,874 24.6031.3235.6325.2425.108.4028.0325.05
PFBrandan WrightMIA$8,033 20.6027.8718.5316.4518.706.0025.6118.03
PGJose CalderonMIA$9,242 18.8020.3831.3019.8716.206.5021.4318.84
PGJameer NelsonMIL$8,823 22.6024.6733.0022.8620.108.2024.5821.90
PFAnthony TolliverDET$7,389 24.8032.0121.119.7611.304.3032.1617.21
SGPablo PrigioniMEM$7,344 17.0020.8920.1712.478.806.1017.2214.24
PFBoris DiawLAC$10,080 24.8032.6624.9016.5317.407.1033.7620.56
PFGustavo AyonIND$9,009 19.7028.5716.8812.6414.607.0022.8616.56
SGCJ MilesPHI$8,360 20.8026.7919.9213.5522.205.9025.6018.19
PFAmir JohnsonWAS$10,165 26.3033.8728.6420.3316.606.1030.1821.97
PGTony WrotenCLE$7,446 25.5026.3023.8716.7028.208.4026.6721.50
PFLavoy AllenCLE$7,607 26.9034.9718.6213.3414.306.9029.7119.17
SGDion WaitersPHI$10,252 20.8026.7928.4017.4226.406.8025.6021.10
PFElton BrandIND$7,133 19.7028.5715.7012.2414.905.7022.8616.13
SFShawn MarionMIA$9,067 19.4025.1731.5021.1416.506.3021.5420.00
SGJJ RedickSAS$9,480 17.3021.8428.8019.0122.205.8024.4219.16
SGJames AndersonCLE$7,541 19.9024.2628.3316.0115.605.8017.0318.32
SFKyle SinglerCHA$8,307 19.3025.7225.6313.2614.804.2019.3117.15
CNMiles PlumleeDEN$10,550 25.9034.9427.0021.1017.005.1036.4821.84
CNKyle O'QuinnMIL$7,638 31.0040.3713.3911.3017.607.3034.0520.16
SGKyle KorverIND$9,002 15.0021.2634.3220.3813.806.1017.2918.48
SGRay AllenDAL$7,697 17.5022.2026.2314.4716.905.9017.4217.20
CNChris AndersenDAL$6,840 24.9033.5418.9114.3513.604.9027.1418.37
PFKevin SeraphinTOR$6,910 23.8031.3911.698.4023.506.3030.2617.51
SGDanny GrangerATL$6,483 21.2025.6022.7412.7219.805.8021.7217.98
PFAnthony BennettPHI$6,434 30.1039.7412.596.3220.304.8040.9618.97
SGDevin HarrisMIA$7,595 20.2024.4018.6713.6521.607.8022.0517.72
PGRamon SessionsDET$8,085 24.0025.8423.6615.4223.707.4027.0120.00
SFMichael Kidd-GilchristDET$7,542 23.0028.5825.8814.5816.405.1021.6318.92
PFMarkieff MorrisDEN$10,515 30.7040.9024.9620.2623.407.8039.8124.67
SFMaurice HarklessMIL$6,152 21.7027.4221.3112.2315.104.8026.1317.09
PFCody ZellerDET$5,770 24.8032.0116.6010.7318.606.8032.1618.26
PGJarrett JackPHI$5,998 25.8026.4125.7814.9917.806.8024.9719.60
PFMike ScottIND$5,089 19.7028.5717.0013.0323.607.5022.8618.23
SGLou WilliamsIND$7,304 15.0021.2623.7414.6520.806.8017.2917.04
PGNorris ColeDAL$7,057 22.4024.0025.6714.0116.506.0021.8318.10
SFShane BattierDAL$5,350 21.0026.8620.789.5010.103.8025.4715.34
PFLuis ScolaATL$5,762 24.1032.1617.6213.1523.907.6030.8919.75
CNBismack BiyomboDET$6,770 26.2035.8415.7111.239.903.2027.2117.01
SGTerrence RossWAS$7,852 18.6023.5225.7513.9718.604.9023.4717.56
SGLeandro BarbosaDEN$5,940 18.9023.9819.9411.4520.106.2019.6616.76
CNIan MahinmiATL$5,119 28.7037.2816.008.7411.203.7030.5817.60
PGCJ WatsonATL$4,056 20.9023.0718.7510.5316.605.5024.4715.89
CNKosta KoufosNYK$7,114 23.9031.4118.6115.2019.705.9028.6019.12
PGGreivis VasquezWAS$4,748 22.4024.1521.7813.6618.307.2023.4817.91
PGWill BynumCHA$6,795 22.8024.6517.6712.1922.707.6025.9617.93
SFSteve NovakWAS$4,287 19.9025.7611.605.2313.604.2023.7713.38
PFMarcus MorrisDEN$7,970 30.7040.9021.8815.3320.506.4039.8122.62
SGJared DudleySAS$5,363 17.3021.8426.2011.4413.504.5024.4215.80
SFTayshaun PrinceNYK$6,510 22.4028.5426.5111.1513.604.8028.0717.83
PGMatthew DellavedovaPHI$5,300 25.8026.4114.777.7012.305.6024.9715.43
SFMartell WebsterTOR$6,521 21.0027.2229.3215.5415.005.1024.3818.86
CNTyler ZellerPHI$6,550 30.3040.8713.008.9215.605.7037.3119.07
SGGiannis AntetokounmpoORL$5,909 20.2024.4024.1114.3515.806.3020.4517.53
CNTimofey MozgovPHO$7,287 26.1035.0020.4116.4918.106.4030.3120.42
SGElliot WilliamsCLE$4,263 19.9024.2614.776.0016.804.6017.0314.39
CNDeJuan BlairMIA$6,843 28.1036.6518.7015.9719.007.8033.7521.04
SGTim HardawayMEM$4,631 17.0020.8921.0410.7919.104.5017.2215.55
CNJeff AyresLAC$5,149 28.0036.6813.698.6112.406.7029.2817.68
SFHollis ThompsonCLE$5,985 21.7028.0021.1210.7811.804.6028.7116.33
CNRyan HollinsSAS$3,793 26.4035.248.684.9411.603.5033.5215.06
SFMatt BonnerLAC$4,407 19.4025.6811.986.3912.105.0019.0813.42
SGEvan FournierPHO$5,412 18.4023.8116.228.5621.006.2020.9515.70
SFQuincy MillerPHO$4,361 18.7025.0411.857.3820.405.3020.7414.78
SGIman ShumpertMEM$6,186 17.0020.8927.0814.8214.205.8017.2216.63
SFJohn SalmonsWAS$4,641 19.9025.7624.0611.3513.405.4023.7716.65
PGShelvin MackIND$7,255 19.7021.9918.7513.6519.608.0020.8216.95
PGIshmael SmithDEN$5,315 23.0024.3313.318.3518.807.1026.7415.81
CNMiroslav RaduljicaORL$6,425 25.7036.1111.088.1817.506.5026.8417.51
PGGarrett TempleTOR$4,030 19.2021.2011.505.8514.505.4019.6212.94
SFCartier MartinIND$5,425 16.1023.0415.267.9610.604.3020.4412.88
PFTrevor BookerTOR$8,800 23.8031.3920.3314.4914.506.4030.2618.49
SFJae CrowderMIA$4,348 19.4025.1718.099.9813.704.9021.5415.21
PFEd DavisNYK$5,936 20.6027.2816.6412.6118.305.9022.1016.89
SFCaron ButlerORL$8,685 23.0028.7123.7215.9923.707.4029.3320.42
CNChuck HayesWAS$5,025 24.3031.8712.387.8510.604.9028.0615.32
PFHedo TurkogluSAS$5,610 21.9030.7510.777.0013.008.0027.3515.24
SGE'Twaun MooreMIL$4,113 17.7023.1118.339.4116.105.2021.2614.97
SGMike MillerNYK$3,711 21.1026.1121.0210.4114.105.8022.1316.42
SGDoron LambMIL$3,226 17.7023.1110.043.5414.604.3021.2612.21
PFJonas JerebkoCHA$4,743 23.9031.937.945.0317.806.6026.5315.53
PFDarrell ArthurPHO$3,739 25.3033.9017.2610.0816.805.9031.7618.21
CNAlex LenDEN$5,993 25.9034.949.005.5013.500.0036.4814.81
SGKentavious Caldwell-PopeCHA$5,755 17.8023.2023.7210.4613.704.0020.1615.48
PFRashard LewisDAL$5,105 27.4034.9816.868.5713.204.8030.2217.64
PGMike ConleyNYK$14,145 20.9023.2934.5128.2924.607.9018.7723.25
SGManu GinobiliLAC$10,306 17.6021.9723.7620.5624.309.6022.0319.63
SGTony AllenNYK$9,465 21.1026.1126.5618.5020.006.5022.1319.79
SGOJ MayoORL$8,110 20.2024.4027.5615.3623.606.3020.4519.57
PFKenyon MartinMEM$7,635 23.5032.4819.8113.2311.606.3026.3617.82
PFAl HarringtonTOR$5,543 23.8031.3918.438.5022.504.9030.2618.25
CNPero AnticIND$6,840 22.0031.1315.6210.5817.607.3029.0517.37
SGEric BledsoeDEN$14,315 18.9023.9833.5028.6324.509.2019.6623.12
CNAndrew BynumATL$7,895 28.7037.2820.0415.5823.507.4030.5822.08
SFKawhi LeonardLAC$11,240 19.4025.6828.5922.4518.107.1019.0820.22
CNAl HorfordIND$022.0031.1333.1032.0924.809.0029.0525.35
PFAndrea BargnaniMEM$9,855 23.5032.4829.8319.6722.405.7026.3622.26
PGNate RobinsonPHO$021.2022.9919.7714.3623.707.3022.3218.22
CNJosh HarrellsonCHA$026.4035.279.816.8613.106.2031.9816.27
SFQuincy PondexterNYK$022.4028.5418.008.4718.305.5028.0716.87

2 Comments

  • Last two spots on DK (playing 50/50s): PJ Tucker/Walker or Lowry and one of Singler/Diaw? thanks!

    • first off, I don’t love walker in a 50/50 too many great matchups at PG tonight. All priced reasonably. If I have to choose, in a 50/50 I go Lowry I would pair him with someone like Jordan Hamilton(who oddly enough was not on the download from DraftKings yesterday). Good matchup–at home coming off a huge game. Maybe gives you the ability to spend a hair more at PG too.

Leave a Reply

Follow Us

Archives

Search The Fake Basketball