Fantasy Basketball News

Ξ Leave a comment

Fantasy Basketball: Floor Time Increases & Decreases (2/23)

posted by Scott

This is a new feature here at The Fake Basketball and it is made entirely possible by the dedicated work of the people behind NBA Floortime, so be sure to check out their blog for more information on them. Minutes are the most telling factor in what players will acrue fantasy points. While minutes do not guarantee points, they do provide the opportunity to score points and without that, there are no points to be had. Without further adieu, here are your biggest floortime risers and fallers from last night.

 

 

The biggest minute riser to watch right now is Bismack Biyombo.

 

 

Increases:

 

Name
Pos
Opp
EFF
FPA
MPG
FPPG
USG%
VI
MPG/10
FPPG/10
AVG
LeBron JamesSFat Phi25.342.5636.743.329.711.439.842.333.88
Kevin DurantSFGol18.132.1137.648.631.211.336.854.533.78
Kevin LovePFat Tor22.438.3136.347.42812.236.848.733.76
DeMarcus CousinsCat Mem22.837.1832.54433.511.635.849.133.31
Stephen CurryPGat Okc22.642.337.742.328.510.539.240.732.98
LaMarcus AldridgePFat San21.237.653743.828.79.937.144.732.51
Carmelo AnthonyPFLac18.334.1239.242.531.2936.441.131.48
Blake GriffinPFat Nyk20.233.6736.240.527.110.23544.430.91
Ty LawsonPGCle25.144.033535.423.69.336.837.730.87
Kyrie IrvingPGat Den21.239.3335.234.5308.436.941.230.84
Zach RandolphPFSac25.341.9833.832.326.59.436.838.530.57
John WallPGChi19.638.1237.238.827.49.636.13530.23
Pau GasolPFat Bos26.742.9730.833.726.210.432.138.430.16
Al JeffersonCat Orl24.742.1432.935.526.28.43534.829.96
David LeePFat Okc23.641.434.334.224.28.934.737.629.86
DeMar DeRozanSGMin20.637.538.133.427.57.436.735.529.59
Kyle LowryPGMin22.44236.333.819.98.735.737.829.58
Damian LillardPGat San21.540.8536.234.524.98.536.632.829.48
Dwyane WadeSGat Phi21.640.5833.734.128.19.333.834.329.44
Dirk NowitzkiPFat Pho24.640.632.634.927.1931.834.729.41
Kemba WalkerPGat Orl21.640.1135.632.826.78.236.333.329.33
Mike ConleyPGSac23.842.5734.432.524.67.735.533.329.30
Isaiah ThomasPGat Mem21.438.4732.431.926.28.73736.829.11
Michael Carter-WilliamsPGMia18.835.5235.238.225.510.232.83629.03
Brandon JenningsPGUta22.740.3736.233.424.38.733.732.128.93
Chris BoshCat Phi29.647.4530.627.822.66.235.530.328.76
Joakim NoahCat Was24.740.0132.632.9189.334.137.628.65
Nikola PekovicCat Tor23.439.3633.431.322.26.734.538.328.65
Monta EllisSGat Pho17.933.753733.826.97.937.83328.51
Tim DuncanPFPor22.237.4529.333.724.910.531.837.528.42
Thaddeus YoungPFMia21.237.4333.731.222.57.235.838.228.40
Rudy GaySFat Mem19.734.8135.833.524.97.73337.2528.33
Gordon HaywardSGat Det18.833.536.132.324.28.635.537.528.31
Josh SmithSFUta21.235.7235.332.823.78.23335.728.20
Tony ParkerPGPor23.543.5631.129.426.58.43329.728.15
Spencer HawesCMia26.842.173231.819.29.431.130.727.90
Andre DrummondCUta27.643.7932.633.616.5531.232.627.86
Marc GasolCSac25.742.7134.230.222.39.229.326.327.49
Goran DragicPGDal1834.3734.932.423.8833.832.627.23
Arron AfflaloSGCha18.334.0237.631.124.27.637.22727.13
Tristan ThompsonPFat Den26.845.933325.218.45.835.62627.09
Greg MonroePFUta26.642.332.729.321.17.82927.727.06
Derrick FavorsPFat Det27.344.5231.529.320.36.730.226.427.03
DeAndre JordanCat Nyk23.937.23532.1125.435.13526.96
Evan TurnerSFMia17.732.5836.231.325.48.534.728.526.86
Glen DavisPFCha24.540.4231.72722.7732.828.326.80
Luol DengSFat Den18.734.8836.731.8258.4312726.69
Carlos BoozerPFat Was25.641.4130.227.526.77.728.625.726.68
Nikola VucevicCCha26.242.3632.231.220.48.126.525.926.61
Nicolas BatumSFat San18.233.2235.930.717.2936.531.926.58
Serge IbakaPFGol23.640.7332.130.219.66.33128.826.54
Jameer NelsonPGCha21.239.6833.32719.88.13427.126.27
Trey BurkePGat Det22.942.3130.725.623.38.132.223.926.13
Klay ThompsonSGat Okc17.233.9737.827.822.25.836.827.226.10
Jared SullingerPFLal29.949.5326.125.325.48.323.220.125.98
Anderson VarejaoCat Den25.542.829.526.813.87.731.130.225.93
Gerald HendersonSGat Orl22.237.4932.625.223.86.932.925.525.82
Jamal CrawfordSGat Nyk20.735.2930.62426.36.335.626.225.62
Avery BradleyPGLal23.341.6331.32322.75.632.624.825.62
Andrea BargnaniPFLac2844.6830.223.5235.827.621.425.52
Mario ChalmersPGat Phi2544.8328.422.417.27.231.926.625.44
Kevin MartinSGat Tor20.137.2232.927.124.56.530.624.525.43
Taj GibsonPFat Was25.641.4127.923.122.16.230.226.425.36
Ricky RubioPGat Tor18.935.9931.829.316.18.830.729.625.15
Wesley MatthewsSGat San17.133.4634.326.318.36.434.630.125.07
Robin LopezCat San26.541.4730.723.8145.432.126.525.06
Miles PlumleePFDal26.641.6528.125.117.35.52827.224.93
Trevor ArizaSFChi19.835.5234.327.719.17.130.824.924.90
Jeff GreenSFLal20.235.6333.223.822.8631.625.924.89
J.J. HicksonPFCle24.640.562625.420.87.328.924.924.81
Jonas ValanciunasCMin26.541.1728.822.7185.530.325.224.77
Jimmy ButlerSGat Was18.734.3332.923.718.25.438.826.124.77
Jose CalderonPGat Pho21.239.4731.723.315.76.733.726.124.73
Reggie JacksonPGGol2240.725.822.824.18.828.624.924.71
Marcin GortatCChi24.139.6232.227.117.86.826.623.424.70
Josh McRobertsPFat Orl26.744.7829.822.213.87.531.221.424.67
Raymond FeltonPGLac20.236.8732.522.919.56.632.525.824.61
Dion WaitersSGat Den19.435.113022.526.46.733.922.624.58
Tobias HarrisPFCha19.434.8530.923.9206.335.325.824.56
Brandon BassPFLal28.647.7928.722186.226.218.424.49
Channing FryePFDal25.341.3727.622.618.262925.624.46
Wilson ChandlerSFCle2137.0829.823.919.46.23225.124.31
Kenneth FariedPFCle26.143.172423.118.86.925.626.724.30
Victor OladipoSGCha18.334.0230.725.324.27.729.423.924.19
Amir JohnsonPFMin25.341.0730.222.916.3630.520.424.08
Jodie MeeksSGat Bos18.634.4431.620.918.5536.826.724.07
Kendall MarshallPGat Bos20.138.3627.224.317.9929.825.524.02
Maybyner NeneSFChi21.838.9128.727.222.28.523.620.623.94
Bradley BealSGChi16.132.723426.326.16.727.421.823.89
Kris HumphriesPFLal28.647.7918.517.817.27.725.927.423.86
Nick YoungSGat Bos18.634.4427.72225.75.43322.723.69
Enes KanterCat Det27.344.5225.420.622.9620.821.623.64
Tyson ChandlerCLac2844.6827.521.713.36.225.920.723.50
Manu GinobiliSGPor18.333.6323.624.123.71026.626.723.33
J.J. RedickSGat Nyk20.735.2927.92422.96.122.925.623.17
Shawn MarionSFat Pho17.532.4531.425.217.46.628.626.123.16
Kawhi LeonardSFPor20.235.4628.725.318.46.8292123.11
Andrew BogutCat Okc22.339.1727.125.813.37.524.524.823.06
Andre IguodalaSFat Okc16.932.93324.713.57.430.524.222.89
Jarrett JackPGat Den21.239.332818.718.76.931.118.822.84
AmarÕe StoudemirePFLac2844.6819.515.923.85.222.820.722.57
Darren CollisonPGat Nyk21.739.920.417.520.37.527.525.722.56
Gerald GreenSGDal1834.3727.220.921.25.628.923.622.47
Mo WilliamsPGat San21.540.8524.419.120.67.524.421.422.47
Tony WrotenPGMia18.835.5225.322.227.78.522.319.222.44
Tiago SplitterCPor27.543.9321.218.218.47.422.620.222.43
Boris DiawPFPor27.543.9323.717.217.37.423.518.822.42
Mike DunleavySFat Was20.435.3428.619.817.56.329.221.722.36
Norris ColePGat Phi2544.8325.51615.76.229.515.522.28
Tony AllenSGSac21.837.3926.620.819.76.528.416.822.25
D.J. AugustinPGat Was21.239.4820.715.918.96.930.124.422.20
Richard JeffersonSFat Det23.538.1827.317.217.45.628.919.322.17
Alec BurksSGat Det18.833.527.221.123.16.926.819.122.06
Kosta KoufosCSac25.742.7121.51919.26.42120.822.04
Corey BrewerSFat Tor19.935.0132.619.716.34.429.818.422.01
Marcus MorrisPFDal25.341.3722.718.220.76.222.119.522.01
P.J. TuckerSFDal2035.2730.220.514.9628.220.821.98
Kirk HinrichPGat Was21.239.4830.819.215.46.127.515.921.95
Patrick PattersonPFMin25.341.0723.216.818.56.622.420.221.76
Terrence RossSGMin21.237.2324.215.318.24.831.42121.67
Jordan HillPFat Bos25.642.5720.220.619.27.918.518.221.60
Jason ThompsonPFat Mem23.840.3824.316.715.15.328.218.221.50
Ramon SessionsPGat Orl21.640.1121.817.325.17.422.116.321.46
Vince CarterSGat Pho17.532.4524.520.522.97.824.521.521.46
Michael BeasleySFat Phi26.144.3118.316276.81913.921.43
Randy FoyeSGCle19.135.3425.417.818.16.227.122.321.42
Timofey MozgovCCle24.640.5619.817.919.26.122.320.721.40
DeJuan BlairCat Pho27.944.882018.918.67.917.615.321.39
Ray AllenSGat Phi21.640.5825.916.8186.126.615.321.36
Ed DavisPFSac25.341.9818.316.118.86.122.221.721.31
Kelly OlynykCLal29.949.5318.713.720.27.616.614.121.29
Brandan WrightPFat Pho27.944.8819.918.317.85.919.316.121.26
J.R. SmithSFLac18.334.1232.222.120.46.720.814.721.17
Iman ShumpertSGLac16.632.4428.418.513.8629.623.821.14
James AndersonSGMia19.633.4628.81815.95.625.919.520.85
Trevor BookerPFChi21.838.9121.517.814.96.9242020.73
Harrison BarnesSFat Okc16.932.930.619.517.55.426.116.420.66
Jerryd BaylessPGSac23.842.57211520.36.220.315.420.57
Samuel DalembertCat Pho27.944.8820.617.213.24.919.215.320.40
C.J. MilesSGat Den19.435.1120.21622.45.623.42120.39
Beno UdrihPGLac20.236.8720.314.317.1727.319.820.36
Marco BelinelliSGPor18.333.6322.917.519.77.124.318.820.28
Jeremy LambSFGol16.334.1721.717.1206.424.421.320.17
Jared DudleySGat Nyk20.735.27291513.94.527.415.420.15
Chris AndersenCat Phi29.647.4518.514.7145.319.112.520.14
Courtney LeeSGSac21.837.3917.513.3185.527.119.119.96
Xavier HenrySGat Bos18.634.4421.816.222.7623.716.219.96
Shawne WilliamsSFat Bos25.642.5720.213.812.75.622.616.519.95
Martell WebsterSFChi16.132.7230.419.415.35.525.912.219.69
Jon LeuerPFSac25.341.981815.122.16.514.613.319.61
Rodney StuckeySGUta17.533.3525.219.324.86.216.811.819.37
Nate RobinsonPGCle19.135.3420.11723.47.418.214.419.37
Andre MillerPGCle25.144.031914.215.27.716.513.219.37
Tayshaun PrinceSFSac20.535.6326.113.514.3524.415.519.37
John SalmonsSFMin21.237.2325.114.513.15.124.713.519.30
Cody ZellerPFat Orl26.744.7816.812.319.96.713.912.419.19
Thabo SefoloshaSGGol16.334.1725.71512.75.226.115.118.78
Ben McLemoreSGat Mem19.934.75251317.14.723.41018.48
Robert SacreCat Bos26.742.9714.711.715.1616.912.318.30
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeSGUta17.533.3524.213.214.34.125.513.618.22
Anthony TolliverPFat Orl20.835.620.310.210.44.527.814.518.01
Mike MillerSGSac20.535.6322.713.113.6619.612.918.00
Maurice HarklessSFCha19.434.8520.815.516.24.717.512.817.72
Nick CollisonPFGol23.640.7316.710.811.861710.517.14
Tim Hardaway Jr.SGLac16.632.4418.61219.54.620.311.416.93
Earl ClarkSFat Den18.734.8817.210.9184.518.211.216.70
Jae CrowderSFat Pho17.532.451912.213.9521.81116.61
Hollis ThompsonSFMia17.732.5821.411.5124.922.210.516.60
Tony SnellSGat Was18.734.3318.59.814.64.519.18.816.04

 

 

Decreases:

 

Name
Pos
Opp
MPG
FPPG
MPG/10
FPPG/10
Salary
Value
Value +/-
Kyrie IrvingPGat Den35.234.536.941.280009155.5555561155.555556
Kris HumphriesPFLal18.517.825.927.451006088.888889988.8888889
DeMarcus CousinsCat Mem32.54435.849.11000010911.11111911.1111111
Iman ShumpertSGLac28.418.529.623.846005288.888889688.8888889
Rudy GaySFat Mem35.833.53337.2576008277.777778677.7777778
Gordon HaywardSGat Det36.132.335.537.577008333.333333633.3333333
Ed DavisPFSac18.316.122.221.742004822.222222622.2222222
Nikola PekovicCat Tor33.431.334.538.379008511.111111611.1111111
Shawn MarionSFat Pho31.425.228.626.152005800600
Timofey MozgovCCle19.817.922.320.740004600600
Manu GinobiliSGPor23.624.126.626.754005933.333333533.3333333
Thaddeus YoungPFMia33.731.235.838.280008488.888889488.8888889
Jeremy LambSFGol21.717.124.421.343004733.333333433.3333333
D.J. AugustinPGat Was20.715.930.124.450005422.222222422.2222222
Beno UdrihPGLac20.314.327.319.840004400400
J.J. RedickSGat Nyk27.92422.925.653005688.888889388.8888889
Isaiah ThomasPGat Mem32.431.93736.878008177.777778377.7777778
Tim DuncanPFPor29.333.731.837.580008333.333333333.3333333
Mario ChalmersPGat Phi28.422.431.926.656005911.111111311.1111111
Richard JeffersonSFat Det27.317.228.919.340004288.888889288.8888889
Wesley MatthewsSGat San34.326.334.630.164006688.888889288.8888889
DeAndre JordanCat Nyk3532.135.13575007777.777778277.7777778
Terrence RossSGMin24.215.331.42144004666.666667266.6666667
Miles PlumleePFDal28.125.12827.258006044.444444244.4444444
Marcus MorrisPFDal22.718.222.119.541004333.333333233.3333333
Kevin DurantSFGol37.648.636.854.51190012111.11111211.1111111
Enes KanterCat Det25.420.620.821.646004800200
Kyle LowryPGMin36.333.835.737.882008400200
Channing FryePFDal27.622.62925.655005688.888889188.8888889
Boris DiawPFPor23.717.223.518.840004177.777778177.7777778
C.J. MilesSGat Den20.21623.42145004666.666667166.6666667
Jeff GreenSFLal33.223.831.625.956005755.555556155.5555556
Zach RandolphPFSac33.832.336.838.584008555.555556155.5555556
Raymond FeltonPGLac32.522.932.525.856005733.333333133.3333333
Jose CalderonPGat Pho31.723.333.726.157005800100
Glen DavisPFCha31.72732.828.362006288.88888988.88888889
Tiago SplitterCPor21.218.222.620.244004488.88888988.88888889
Mo WilliamsPGat San24.419.124.421.447004755.55555655.55555556
Jason ThompsonPFat Mem24.316.728.218.240004044.44444444.44444444
Trevor BookerPFChi21.517.8242044004444.44444444.44444444
Chris BoshCat Phi30.627.835.530.367006733.33333333.33333333
Tobias HarrisPFCha30.923.935.325.857005733.33333333.33333333
Kevin LovePFat Tor36.347.436.848.71080010822.2222222.22222222
Jameer NelsonPGCha33.3273427.160006022.22222222.22222222
AmarÕe StoudemirePFLac19.515.922.820.7460046000
Jonas ValanciunasCMin28.822.730.325.2560056000
Tyson ChandlerCLac27.521.725.920.7460046000
Robin LopezCat San30.723.832.126.559005888.888889-11.11111111
Patrick PattersonPFMin23.216.822.420.245004488.888889-11.11111111
Joakim NoahCat Was32.632.934.137.684008355.555556-44.44444444
Jodie MeeksSGat Bos31.620.936.826.760005933.333333-66.66666667
Kenneth FariedPFCle2423.125.626.760005933.333333-66.66666667
Pau GasolPFat Bos30.833.732.138.486008533.333333-66.66666667
James AndersonSGMia28.81825.919.544004333.333333-66.66666667
Spencer HawesCMia3231.831.130.769006822.222222-77.77777778
Jimmy ButlerSGat Was32.923.738.826.159005800-100
Samuel DalembertCat Pho20.617.219.215.335003400-100
Jarrett JackPGat Den2818.731.118.843004177.777778-122.2222222
Vince CarterSGat Pho24.520.524.521.549004777.777778-122.2222222
Shawne WilliamsSFat Bos20.213.822.616.538003666.666667-133.3333333
Taj GibsonPFat Was27.923.130.226.460005866.666667-133.3333333
David LeePFat Okc34.334.234.737.685008355.555556-144.4444444
Andrea BargnaniPFLac30.223.527.621.449004755.555556-144.4444444
Thabo SefoloshaSGGol25.71526.115.135003355.555556-144.4444444
Norris ColePGat Phi25.51629.515.536003444.444444-155.5555556
Gerald GreenSGDal27.220.928.923.654005244.444444-155.5555556
LaMarcus AldridgePFat San3743.837.144.7101009933.333333-166.6666667
Monta EllisSGat Pho3733.837.83375007333.333333-166.6666667
Kosta KoufosCSac21.5192120.848004622.222222-177.7777778
Dirk NowitzkiPFat Pho32.634.931.834.779007711.111111-188.8888889
Michael Carter-WilliamsPGMia35.238.232.83682008000-200
Brandan WrightPFat Pho19.918.319.316.138003577.777778-222.2222222
Andre IguodalaSFat Okc3324.730.524.256005377.777778-222.2222222
Josh McRobertsPFat Orl29.822.231.221.450004755.555556-244.4444444
Randy FoyeSGCle25.417.827.122.352004955.555556-244.4444444
Tayshaun PrinceSFSac26.113.524.415.537003444.444444-255.5555556
P.J. TuckerSFDal30.220.528.220.849004622.222222-277.7777778
Anthony TolliverPFat Orl20.310.227.814.535003222.222222-277.7777778
Ramon SessionsPGat Orl21.817.322.116.339003622.222222-277.7777778
Carlos BoozerPFat Was30.227.528.625.760005711.111111-288.8888889
Ray AllenSGat Phi25.916.826.615.337003400-300
Tony ParkerPGPor31.129.43329.769006600-300
DeMar DeRozanSGMin38.133.436.735.582007888.888889-311.1111111
Corey BrewerSFat Tor32.619.729.818.444004088.888889-311.1111111
Tristan ThompsonPFat Den3325.235.62661005777.777778-322.2222222
Ty LawsonPGCle3535.436.837.787008377.777778-322.2222222
Blake GriffinPFat Nyk36.240.53544.4102009866.666667-333.3333333
Courtney LeeSGSac17.513.327.119.146004244.444444-355.5555556
Kevin MartinSGat Tor32.927.130.624.558005444.444444-355.5555556
Klay ThompsonSGat Okc37.827.836.827.264006044.444444-355.5555556
Kelly OlynykCLal18.713.716.614.135003133.333333-366.6666667
Evan TurnerSFMia36.231.334.728.567006333.333333-366.6666667
Serge IbakaPFGol32.130.23128.868006400-400
Kemba WalkerPGat Orl35.632.836.333.378007400-400
Nicolas BatumSFat San35.930.736.531.975007088.888889-411.1111111
Ricky RubioPGat Tor31.829.330.729.670006577.777778-422.2222222
Wilson ChandlerSFCle29.823.93225.160005577.777778-422.2222222
Greg MonroePFUta32.729.32927.766006155.555556-444.4444444
Josh SmithSFUta35.332.83335.784007933.333333-466.6666667
Reggie JacksonPGGol25.822.828.624.960005533.333333-466.6666667
Al JeffersonCat Orl32.935.53534.882007733.333333-466.6666667
Jared DudleySGat Nyk291527.415.439003422.222222-477.7777778
Dion WaitersSGat Den3022.533.922.655005022.222222-477.7777778
Jamal CrawfordSGat Nyk30.62435.626.263005822.222222-477.7777778
Trey BurkePGat Det30.725.632.223.958005311.111111-488.8888889
DeJuan BlairCat Pho2018.917.615.339003400-500
Damian LillardPGat San36.234.536.632.878007288.888889-511.1111111
Marco BelinelliSGPor22.917.524.318.847004177.777778-522.2222222
Andre DrummondCUta32.633.631.232.678007244.444444-555.5555556
Stephen CurryPGat Okc37.742.339.240.796009044.444444-555.5555556
Brandon JenningsPGUta36.233.433.732.177007133.333333-566.6666667
Andre MillerPGCle1914.216.513.235002933.333333-566.6666667
J.J. HicksonPFCle2625.428.924.961005533.333333-566.6666667
Carmelo AnthonyPFLac39.242.536.441.197009133.333333-566.6666667
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeSGUta24.213.225.513.636003022.222222-577.7777778
Dwyane WadeSGat Phi33.734.133.834.382007622.222222-577.7777778
Andrew BogutCat Okc27.125.824.524.861005511.111111-588.8888889
Avery BradleyPGLal31.32332.624.861005511.111111-588.8888889
Arron AfflaloSGCha37.631.137.22766006000-600
Gerald HendersonSGat Orl32.625.232.925.563005666.666667-633.3333333
Mike MillerSGSac22.713.119.612.935002866.666667-633.3333333
Goran DragicPGDal34.932.433.832.679007244.444444-655.5555556
Jordan HillPFat Bos20.220.618.518.247004044.444444-655.5555556
Amir JohnsonPFMin30.222.930.520.452004533.333333-666.6666667
Victor OladipoSGCha30.725.329.423.960005311.111111-688.8888889
John SalmonsSFMin25.114.524.713.537003000-700
Mike ConleyPGSac34.432.535.533.381007400-700
Michael BeasleySFat Phi18.3161913.938003088.888889-711.1111111
Cody ZellerPFat Orl16.812.313.912.435002755.555556-744.4444444
Robert SacreCat Bos14.711.716.912.335002733.333333-766.6666667
Jerryd BaylessPGSac211520.315.442003422.222222-777.7777778
Anderson VarejaoCat Den29.526.831.130.275006711.111111-788.8888889
Nate RobinsonPGCle20.11718.214.440003200-800
Derrick FavorsPFat Det31.529.330.226.467005866.666667-833.3333333
Nikola VucevicCCha32.231.226.525.966005755.555556-844.4444444
Bradley BealSGChi3426.327.421.857004844.444444-855.5555556
Harrison BarnesSFat Okc30.619.526.116.445003644.444444-855.5555556
Mike DunleavySFat Was28.619.829.221.757004822.222222-877.7777778
LeBron JamesSFat Phi36.743.339.842.3103009400-900
John WallPGChi37.238.836.13587007777.777778-922.2222222
Jared SullingerPFLal26.125.323.220.154004466.666667-933.3333333
Nick YoungSGat Bos27.7223322.760005044.444444-955.5555556
Kirk HinrichPGat Was30.819.227.515.945003533.333333-966.6666667
Tim Hardaway Jr.SGLac18.61220.311.435002533.333333-966.6666667
Earl ClarkSFat Den17.210.918.211.235002488.888889-1011.111111
Brandon BassPFLal28.72226.218.451004088.888889-1011.111111
Chris AndersenCat Phi18.514.719.112.538002777.777778-1022.222222
Maurice HarklessSFCha20.815.517.512.839002844.444444-1055.555556
Rodney StuckeySGUta25.219.316.811.837002622.222222-1077.777778
Marcin GortatCChi32.227.126.623.463005200-1100
Kendall MarshallPGat Bos27.224.329.825.568005666.666667-1133.333333
Hollis ThompsonSFMia21.411.522.210.535002333.333333-1166.666667
Nick CollisonPFGol16.710.81710.535002333.333333-1166.666667
Trevor ArizaSFChi34.327.730.824.967005533.333333-1166.666667
Luol DengSFat Den36.731.821.12772006000-1200
Xavier HenrySGat Bos21.816.223.716.248003600-1200
Jon LeuerPFSac1815.114.613.342002955.555556-1244.444444
Tony AllenSGSac26.620.828.416.850003733.333333-1266.666667
Ben McLemoreSGat Mem251323.41035002222.222222-1277.777778
Jae CrowderSFat Pho1912.221.81138002444.444444-1355.555556
Alec BurksSGat Det27.221.126.819.156004244.444444-1355.555556
Martell WebsterSFChi30.419.425.912.241002711.111111-1388.888889
Maybyner NeneSFChi28.727.223.620.660004577.777778-1422.222222
Kawhi LeonardSFPor28.725.3292161004666.666667-1433.333333
Tony WrotenPGMia25.322.222.319.258004266.666667-1533.333333
Darren CollisonPGat Nyk20.417.527.525.773005711.111111-1588.888889
Tony SnellSGat Was18.59.819.18.836001955.555556-1644.444444
J.R. SmithSFLac32.222.120.814.750003266.666667-1733.333333
Marc GasolCSac34.230.229.326.379005844.444444-2055.555556



Scott

I write about NBA things before they happen @fakebasketball and have very real dreams about very fake sports. I also write the Matchup Machine @thefakefootball

Leave a Reply

Follow Us

Archives

Search The Fake Basketball